Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:09:93 1092
2 DEROSSIKIAN Franck 1982 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:26 1032
3 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:12:57 1024
4 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:12:77 1019
5 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:13:05 1012
6 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:57 999
7 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:13:60 998
8 LAVANTUREUX David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:76 994
9 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:14:15 984
10 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:22 982
11 LUCAS Florian 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:14:92 965
12 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:96 964
13 PATTE Christopher 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:23 957
14 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:15:26 957
15 BENDJAMA Samy 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:27 956
16 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:38 954
17 PAROLA François 1989 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:15:40 953
18 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:15:50 951
19 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:15:76 944
20 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:12 936
21 MAZUY Quentin 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:21 933
22 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:16:22 933
23 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:31 931
24 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:16:70 922
25 BASSIER Vincent 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:72 921
26 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:16:81 919
27 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:16:88 917
28 HUGUET Jean-Rémy 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:24 909
29 BEHRI Rémy 1992 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:17:37 905
30 BOURREL Florian 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:17:75 896
31 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:17:91 893
32 LALHEVE Vincent 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:17:95 892
33 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:18:07 889
34 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:19 886
35 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:18:24 885
36 DESPAX Anthony 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:18:28 884
37 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:18:33 883
38 MAZET Clément 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:18:48 879
39 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:52 878
40 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:18:63 876
41 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:18:71 874
42 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:18:81 871
43 DURIEU Loïck 1992 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:19:23 861
44 DUEE Alexandre 1990 US LE PONTET FRA 1:19:24 861
45 RENOU Vianney 1992 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:19:31 860
46 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:19:32 859
47 BORDENAVE Hugues 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:34 859
48 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:19:38 858
49 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:42 857
50 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:64 852
51 RANNOU Olivier 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:65 852
52 FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:19:70 851
53 SKARBINSKI David 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:19:72 850
54 MORA Karim 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:73 850
55 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:19:97 844
56 MAISTRE Sébastien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:20:08 842
57 HAMACHE Victor 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:12 841
58 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:20:23 838
59 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:20:34 836
60 LOY Virgil 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:20:34 836
61 DARCHY Paul 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:20:48 833
62 GIUGA Doric 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:20:49 832
63 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:20:51 832
64 TOCQUARD Anthony 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:20:58 830
65 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:20:59 830
66 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:20:64 829
67 WECKERLE Lucas 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:20:83 824
68 DESCHAINTRES Robin 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:21:02 820
69 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:21:06 819
70 PALAMARA Romain 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:14 817
71 PANCIATICI Laurent 1992 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:28 814
72 CONAN Nathan 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:21:34 813
73 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:21:43 811
74 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:21:64 806
75 GARCIA Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:21:85 801
76 NOEL Guillaume 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:21:97 799
77 N'GUYEN Stéphane-Steven 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:98 798
78 CANALIS Romain 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:22:66 783
79 FRANC Benoît 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:23:11 773
80 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:14 773
81 DIJON Lucas 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:23:22 771
82 GRANDGIRARD Antoine 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:23:57 763
83 CLEMENTI Guillaume 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:23:83 757
84 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:23:86 757
85 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:24:09 752
86 FERRE Thomas 1993 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:24:25 748
87 GANDON Benoît 1993 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:24:41 745
88 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:21 727
89 FOUREZ Guillaume 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:28:50 659
90 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:29:64 636
91 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
92 LAUBY Ambroise 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
93 LAGIER Rémi 1984 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:10:12 1087
2 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:16 1034
3 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:42 1028
4 DEROSSIKIAN Franck 1982 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:45 1027
5 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:12:48 1026
6 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:13:23 1007
7 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:38 1003
8 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:43 1002
9 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:13:74 994
10 LAVANTUREUX David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:02 987
11 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:14:71 970
12 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:74 969
13 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:14:78 968
14 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:14:86 967
15 PATTE Christopher 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:88 966
16 PAROLA François 1989 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:15:12 960
17 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:17 959
18 BENDJAMA Samy 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:24 957
19 MAZUY Quentin 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:26 957
20 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:15:51 951
21 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:68 946
22 LUCAS Florian 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:15:85 942
23 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:16:25 932
24 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:16:87 917
25 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:17:03 914
26 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:26 908
27 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:17:37 905
28 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:45 904
29 BEHRI Rémy 1992 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:18:69 874
30 MAISTRE Sébastien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:20:19 839
31 DARCHY Paul 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:20:97 821