Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAGIER Rémi 1984 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:31 1155
2 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:20 1106
3 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:32:20 1106
4 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:53 1089
5 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:58 1086
6 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:64 1083
7 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:90 1069
8 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:91 1068
9 BASSIER Vincent 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:29 1048
10 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:40 1042
11 LAVANTUREUX David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:46 1039
12 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:47 1039
13 PAROLA François 1989 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:33:67 1028
14 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:76 1023
15 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:80 1021
16 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:99 1011
17 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:17 1002
18 LALHEVE Vincent 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:20 1001
19 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1000
20 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:25 998
21 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:27 997
22 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:34:30 995
23 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:34:31 995
24 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:34:33 994
25 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:35 993
26 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:34:37 992
27 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:38 991
28 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:34:40 990
29 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:45 988
30 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:46 987
31 DUBOIS Boris 1988 CN RIOM FRA 0:34:51 985
32 BOURREL Florian 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:54 983
33 MAZUY Quentin 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:61 980
34 BENDJAMA Samy 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:65 978
35 TRABUT CUSSAC Clément 1985 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:65 978
36 MORA Karim 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:66 977
37 FRANC Benoît 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:34:73 973
38 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:34:80 970
39 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:85 967
40 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:93 963
41 PATTE Christopher 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:93 963
42 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:94 963
43 BEHRI Rémy 1992 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:34:96 962
44 MAZET Clément 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:98 961
45 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:08 956
46 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:35:17 951
47 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:35:18 951
48 FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:35:21 949
49 RENOU Vianney 1992 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:35:21 949
50 SKARBINSKI David 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:35:23 948
51 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:34 943
52 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:40 940
53 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:41 939
54 HUGUET Jean-Rémy 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:52 934
55 BORDENAVE Hugues 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:54 933
56 DURIEU Loïck 1992 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:54 933
57 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:55 932
58 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:35:65 927
59 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:66 927
60 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:68 926
61 VILET Quentin 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:35:73 923
62 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:76 922
63 DUEE Alexandre 1990 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:77 921
64 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:35:78 921
65 MAISTRE Sébastien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:35:85 917
66 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:91 914
67 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:91 914
68 NOEL Guillaume 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:10 905
69 HAMACHE Victor 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:14 903
70 DIJON Lucas 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:36:14 903
71 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:18 901
72 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:36:32 894
73 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:35 893
74 DESPAX Anthony 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:36:36 892
75 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:36:37 892
76 JACOBE Thibault 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:36:38 891
77 CONAN Nathan 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:36:52 885
78 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:55 883
79 RANNOU Olivier 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:55 883
80 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:69 876
81 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:36:95 864
82 GIUGA Doric 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:37:01 861
83 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:07 858
84 MESSINA Florian 1993 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:37:10 857
85 PETIT Pierre 1993 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:37:23 850
86 GRANDGIRARD Antoine 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:28 848
87 NAFTI Adam 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:37:30 847
88 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:42 841
89 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:43 841
90 GANDON Benoît 1993 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:37:65 831
91 CANALIS Romain 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:37:77 825
92 PALAMARA Romain 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:82 823
93 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:24 803
94 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:38:24 803
95 GUELFUCCI Ludovic 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:38:47 793
96 CLEMENTI Guillaume 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:38:74 780
97 VALLEE Robin 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:38:76 779
98 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:21 759
99 DERUDET Victor 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:48 747
100 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
101 TURI David 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.
102 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
103 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAGIER Rémi 1984 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:74 1131
2 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:45 1093
3 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:47 1092
4 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:63 1083
5 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1073
6 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:88 1070
7 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:05 1061
8 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:33:12 1057
9 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:14 1056
10 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:28 1049
11 PAROLA François 1989 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:33:39 1043
12 BENDJAMA Samy 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:45 1040
13 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:48 1038
14 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:50 1037
15 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:51 1036
16 BASSIER Vincent 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:62 1031
17 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1026
18 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:33:81 1021
19 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:84 1019
20 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:33:86 1018
21 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:94 1014
22 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:95 1014
23 LALHEVE Vincent 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:07 1007
24 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:13 1004
25 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:34 993
26 MAZUY Quentin 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:65 978
27 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:34:69 975
28 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:34:92 964
29 BEHRI Rémy 1992 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:34:95 962
30 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:05 957
31 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:19 950
32 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:35:29 945