Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:29:40 1128
2 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:71 1109
3 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:03 1089
4 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:22 1078
5 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:36 1069
6 ROBO Aurélien 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1057
7 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:72 1048
8 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:74 1047
9 FRIDLUND Thomas 1990 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:85 1040
10 VANBAELINGHEM Florian 1986 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:30:89 1038
11 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:91 1037
12 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:96 1034
13 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:04 1029
14 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:31:12 1024
15 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:24 1017
16 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1009
17 MANCA Brice 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:31:39 1009
18 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:41 1007
19 HUN Baptiste 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:31:43 1006
20 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:43 1006
21 MARTINEZ Eric 1982 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:44 1006
22 BLASCO Alexis 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:49 1003
23 CUBA Thomas 1990 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:51 1002
24 LEVEAUX Eric 1981 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:31:52 1001
25 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:53 1000
26 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:57 998
27 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:58 998
28 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:72 989
29 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:80 985
30 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:83 983
31 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:31:85 982
32 SUDRE Xavier 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:31:90 979
33 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:94 977
34 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:04 971
35 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:06 970
36 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:08 969
37 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:10 968
38 ROBLEDO Yvan 1990 CN ORANGE FRA 0:32:17 964
39 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:23 960
40 JOOS Clément 1988 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:23 960
41 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:26 959
42 MEZIERE Kevin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:26 959
43 ZIDI Billal 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:32 955
44 DAGUET Melvyn 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:32:36 953
45 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:32:39 951
46 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:32:41 950
47 CARRERE Florent 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:54 943
48 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:56 942
49 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:59 940
50 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:62 938
51 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:69 934
52 AUDOT Dorian 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:71 933
53 FINOTTO Arnaud 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:73 932
54 SOREL Yannick 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:32:79 929
55 VINCHES Daniel 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:80 928
56 MARTIN Rémi 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:87 924
57 FRANCOIS Thomas 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:88 924
58 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:89 923
59 JOURDAN Théo 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:92 921
60 CLEMENT Alexandre 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:96 919
61 FEDUNIZIN Alexis 1991 CN MENTON FRA 0:32:99 917
62 BROFFERIO Guillaume 1992 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:99 917
63 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:99 917
64 LEBRET Simon 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:33:03 915
65 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:05 914
66 THIERRY Thibaut 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:13 910
67 TROESCH Jordan 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:33:16 908
68 PRAT Sylvain 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:23 904
69 JOLY Benoît 1993 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:33:28 901
70 GUILLET REVOL Baptiste 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:33 899
71 RIGAL Guilhem 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:33:39 895
72 BERNADAC Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:39 895
73 GALTIER Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:42 894
74 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:54 887
75 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:59 884
76 PESCHEUX Cyril 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:62 883
77 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:64 882
78 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:68 880
79 FABRY Damien 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:77 875
80 WAGNER Martin 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:86 870
81 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:33:92 867
82 APRIN Florian 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:33:92 867
83 RIPOCHE Mathieu 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:98 863
84 TRABUT CUSSAC Clément 1985 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:00 862
85 GERMAIN Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:03 861
86 GIBERT Antoine 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:16 854
87 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:22 850
88 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:63 829
89 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:34:71 824
90 LEGER Arthur 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:76 822
91 BOCCHINO Jérémy 1982 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:34:83 818
92 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:06 806
93 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:30 794
94 BAUDOUIN Axel 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:35:33 792
95 BRIETZ Emilien 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:54 781
96 MARBLE Guillaume 1993 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:20 748
97 PHILPPA Jocelyn 1993 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:47 734
98 MAZZONI Nicolas 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:36:90 713
99 VALLEE Robin 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:37:61 679
100 CARPENTIER Maximilien 1986 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBO Aurélien 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1118
2 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1108
3 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:29:83 1101
4 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:96 1094
5 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:29 1074
6 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1073
7 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:34 1071
8 FRIDLUND Thomas 1990 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:38 1068
9 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1064
10 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:85 1040
11 VANBAELINGHEM Florian 1986 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:30:88 1038
12 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:06 1028
13 HUN Baptiste 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:31:11 1025
14 CUBA Thomas 1990 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:26 1016
15 BLASCO Alexis 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:27 1016
16 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:31:28 1015
17 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:30 1014
18 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:34 1011
19 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:52 1001
20 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:61 996
21 MANCA Brice 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:31:64 994
22 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:72 989
23 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 988
24 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:93 977
25 MEZIERE Kevin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:12 966
26 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:32:54 943
27 ZIDI Billal 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:54 943
28 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:61 939
29 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:77 930
30 JOOS Clément 1988 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:01 916
31 AUDOT Dorian 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:14 909
32 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:34:47 837