Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOL Julien 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:03:33 1065 Regional
2 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:04:71 1042 Regional
3 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:05:74 1026 Regional
4 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:06:83 1008 Regional
5 GUERIN Jérémy 1988 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:07:09 1004 Regional
6 MEALLET Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:07:11 1003 Interregional
7 POPOVITCH Nicolas 1982 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:07:49 997 Regional
8 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi 1991 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 2:08:00 989 Interregional
9 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:08:27 985 Interregional
10 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:08:35 984 Regional
11 FORETS François 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:08:54 981 Regional
12 NICOLAS Julien 1984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:08:76 977 Regional
13 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:08:90 975 Regional
14 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:09:04 973 Regional
15 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:09:13 971 Regional
16 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:09:38 967 Regional
17 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:10:39 951 Regional
18 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:10:43 951 Regional
19 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:10:59 948 Interregional
20 BAYET Loïc 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:10:84 944 Interregional
21 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:11:12 940 Interregional
22 VENDASSI Jean-Bernard 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:11:21 939 Regional
23 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 2:11:43 935 Departemental 50
24 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:11:48 934 Interregional
25 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:11:53 934 Interregional
26 EYMENIER Nicolas 1989 CN MENTON FRA 2:11:79 930 Departemental 50
27 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:11:79 930 Regional
28 PUIG Valentin 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:11:81 929 Regional
29 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:12:07 925 Departemental 50
30 DE SOUZA Gabriel 1990 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:12:12 925 Regional
31 JACOBE Thibault 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:12:18 924 Regional
32 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:12:27 922 Departemental 50
33 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:12:52 918 Regional
34 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:12:52 918 Departemental 50
35 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:12:60 917 Regional
36 PUTHOD Pierre 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:12:67 916 Regional
37 BOUZEKRI Zakaria 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:12:83 914 Regional
38 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:12:86 913 Interregional
39 CAMBIER Etienne 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:12:98 911 Regional
40 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:12:99 911 Regional
41 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:10 909 Regional
42 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 2:13:11 909 Departemental 50
43 CERDA Bertrand 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 2:13:18 908 Regional
44 PATTE Christopher 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:13:31 906 Regional
45 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:13:33 906 Regional
46 ETHEVE Edouard 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:13:41 905 Regional
47 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:13:46 904 Regional
48 LAFFAY Benoît 1990 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 2:13:65 901 Regional
49 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:13:66 901 Regional
50 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:13:99 896 Regional
51 CAROLLO Adrien 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:13:99 896 Regional
52 GETZMAN Andy 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 2:14:01 896 Departemental 50
53 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:14:22 892 Regional
54 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:14:28 892 Regional
55 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 2:14:32 891 Regional
56 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 2:14:53 888 Regional
57 STARCK Guillaume 1990 UN ARLES FRA 2:14:56 887 Regional
58 PICLIN Florian 1989 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:14:62 886 Departemental 50
59 DUMAZERT Jonathan 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:14:66 886 National
60 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:14:66 886 National
61 ALIERN Gaëtan 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:14:67 886 Regional
62 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:14:83 883 National
63 PERRET Valentin 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:14:84 883 Regional
64 RICHARD Thibaut 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:14:90 882 Departemental 50
65 ARANEGA Jonathan 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:14:96 881 Interregional
66 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:15:03 880 Regional
67 CLARETON Romain 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:15:08 879 Departemental 50
68 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:15:30 876 Interregional
69 VERNERET Thomas 1992 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:15:36 875 Regional
70 BOTTIER Jules 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:15:50 873 Departemental 50
71 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:15:51 873 Regional
72 THIERRY Thibaut 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:15:72 870 Regional
73 LUNEL Jason 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:15:75 869 Departemental 50
74 PETITJEAN Maxime 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA 2:15:77 869 Departemental 50
75 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:77 869 Interregional
76 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:15:78 869 Interregional
77 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:15:91 867 Departemental 50
78 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:16:01 866 Departemental 50
79 SBAIZ Guillaume 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:16:05 865 Regional
80 GAGNOR Camille 1992 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:16:06 865 Regional
81 DURAND Grégoire 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:16:13 864 Interregional
82 CHIDLOVSKII Igor 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:16:14 864 Regional
83 AZOUAOU Yann 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:16:22 862 Regional
84 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:16:26 862 Regional
85 DESCHAINTRES Robin 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:16:27 862 Interregional
86 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:16:48 859 Regional
87 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:16:50 858 Regional
88 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:16:75 855 Departemental 50
89 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:17:36 845 Interregional
90 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:17:44 844 Interregional
91 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:17:70 840 Departemental 50
92 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:17:91 837 Regional
93 ROUBERT Vincent 1992 CN MENTON FRA 2:17:93 837 Regional
94 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:18:31 832 Interregional
95 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:18:34 831 Regional
96 GALTIER Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:18:40 830 Interregional
97 SERRES Béranger 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 2:18:65 827 Departemental 50
98 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:19:21 818 Regional
99 GADHI Riad 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:19:44 815 Interregional
100 TIRODE Paul 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:19:51 814 Interregional
101 MAGANA Clément 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:19:55 813 Interregional
102 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:19:58 813 Regional
103 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:19:84 809 Interregional
104 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:20:07 806 Regional
105 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:20:10 806 Regional
106 MEZIERE Kevin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:20:14 805 Regional
107 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:20:26 803 Regional
108 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:20:33 802 Regional
109 TURMEAU Julien 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:20:56 799 Regional
110 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:20:76 796
111 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 2:20:89 794
112 GIORDANO Xavier 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:21:02 792 Regional
113 FINOTTO Arnaud 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:21:06 792 Regional
114 DE SIMONE Luc 1993 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:21:24 789 Regional
115 THIRVAUDEY Julien 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:21:27 789 Regional
116 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:21:34 788 Regional
117 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:21:61 784 Regional
118 CURTET Fabien 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:22:36 773 Regional
119 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:22:38 773 Departemental 50
120 VIARD Jordan 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:23:01 764 Regional
121 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:23:31 760 Regional
122 PACO PEDRONI Nico 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:23:42 758 Regional
123 ALBERT Thomas 1993 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:23:44 758 Regional
124 TROESCH Jordan 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:23:51 757 Departemental 50
125 ASSANTE Dylan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:23:52 757 Regional
126 DESNOEL Paul 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:23:75 754 Regional
127 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:23:84 753 Regional
128 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:23:85 752 Regional
129 MOUNIER Pierre-Jean 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:24:00 750 Regional
130 BERNARD Florian 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:24:07 749 Departemental 50
131 GUINOT François 1993 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:24:45 744 Regional
132 FERRAZZI Mathias 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:24:50 743 Regional
133 FANIZZA Daniele 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:25:47 730 Departemental 50
134 MIGRAINE Arthur 1993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:25:58 729 Regional
135 LARUFFA Mickaël 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:25:64 728 Regional
136 GUICHARD Lucas 1993 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:25:89 724 Departemental 50
137 MARTIN Anthony 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:25:95 724 Departemental 50
138 GADOUD Yoann 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:26:27 719 Departemental 50
139 BRIETZ Emilien 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:26:47 716 Departemental 50
140 FROMENTEAU Félix 1993 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 2:26:92 710 Departemental 50
141 MAFFETTONE Thomas 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:30:27 666 Departemental 50
142 GIBERT Antoine 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.
143 DIAZ Bernardo 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
144 PENET Laurent 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
145 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
146 STANGUENNEC Grégory 1984 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:02:31 1082 Regional
2 SOL Julien 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:02:67 1076 Regional
3 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:04:96 1038 Interregional
4 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:05:33 1032 Regional
5 GUERIN Jérémy 1988 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:05:49 1030 Regional
6 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:05:77 1025 Regional
7 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi 1991 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 2:06:33 1016 Interregional
8 NICOLAS Julien 1984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:06:66 1011 Regional
9 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:06:88 1007 Interregional
10 FORETS François 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:06:90 1007 Regional
11 POPOVITCH Nicolas 1982 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:08:02 989 Regional
12 MEALLET Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:08:48 982 Interregional
13 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:08:58 980 Regional
14 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:08:61 979 Interregional
15 VENDASSI Jean-Bernard 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:08:75 977 Regional
16 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:08:97 974 Interregional
17 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:09:78 961 Regional
18 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:09:78 961 Interregional
19 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:09:83 960 Interregional
20 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:09:96 958 Regional
21 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:09:96 958 Regional
22 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:10:00 958 Interregional
23 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 2:10:10 956 Regional
24 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:10:16 955 Regional
25 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:10:95 943 Regional
26 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:11:06 941 Regional
27 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:11:16 939 Interregional
28 PUIG Valentin 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:11:64 932 Regional
29 BAYET Loïc 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:12:17 924 Interregional
30 EYMENIER Nicolas 1989 CN MENTON FRA 2:12:91 912 Departemental 50
31 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:12:97 911 Interregional
32 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:13:85 898 Departemental 50