Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:38:56 996
2 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:44:33 918
3 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:44:42 917
4 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:45:77 900
5 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:14 895
6 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:46:34 892
7 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:47:36 879
8 PRAILLET Elodie 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:47:51 877
9 MULLER Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:47:53 877
10 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:47:69 875
11 FROMENTAL Fiona 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:48:45 865
12 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:48:47 865
13 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:48:72 862
14 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:49:07 857
15 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:49:18 856
16 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:49:34 854
17 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:49:38 853
18 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:49:51 852
19 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:50:54 839
20 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:50:59 838
21 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:50:97 833
22 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:51:43 827
23 FAUVEL Célia 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:51:53 826
24 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:51:71 824
25 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:52:05 820
26 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:52:89 809
27 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:52:97 808
28 PARROT Chloé 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:53:06 807
29 DURAND Victoria 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:53:13 806
30 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:53:19 806
31 RUNTZ NARDI Léonie 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:53:34 804
32 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:55:54 777
33 LACOMBE Manon 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:56:01 771
34 TEDESCO Romane 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:56:56 765
35 VILLARET Coralie 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:56:90 761
36 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:57:21 757
37 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:57:56 753
38 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:57:61 752
39 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:58:70 739
40 LACROIX Karen 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:59:17 734
41 ROBIN Charlotte 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:59:25 733
42 THIMONIER Laura 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:59:29 732
43 OLIAS Lucile 1992 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 2:59:54 729
44 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:59:83 726
45 DUCLAUT Camille 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:59:88 725
46 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:02:02 701
47 GARCIA Lola 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:03:07 689
48 CEDRONE Nadège 1989 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 3:04:71 670
49 LOBIES Laure 1986 CASCOL NATATION FRA 3:04:99 667
50 CHAUVET Axelle 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:05:13 665
51 CARTON Anaïs 1993 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA - Disq.
52 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:89 1047
2 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:35:57 1037
3 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:38:60 995
4 ROBIN Charlotte 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:39:28 986
5 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:41:95 950
6 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:99 936
7 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:43:33 932
8 MULLER Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:45:29 906
9 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:45:41 904
10 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:46:28 893
11 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:80 886
12 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:46:94 884
13 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:47:11 882
14 PRAILLET Elodie 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:47:13 882
15 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:48:58 863
16 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:50:23 842
17 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:51:79 823
18 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:51:80 823
19 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:54:38 791
20 LOBIES Laure 1986 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:55:45 778
21 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:57:04 759
22 CEDRONE Nadège 1989 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 3:03:00 689