Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:17 1051 National
2 LANVIN Laura 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:33 1042 National
3 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:42 1037 National
4 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:32:79 1017 National
5 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:88 1012 National
6 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:93 1009 National
7 MONSEGUR Jennifer 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
8 DAULÉ Mélanie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:06 1002 National
9 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:16 997 National
10 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:16 997 National
11 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:25 992 National
12 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:25 992 National
13 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:35 986
14 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:37 985 National
15 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:40 984 National
16 GIRANTON Clarisse 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:51 978 National
17 LOBIES Laure 1986 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:55 976 National
18 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:56 975
19 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:33:61 972 National
20 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:66 970 National
21 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:75 965 National
22 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:80 962 National
23 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:09 947 National
24 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:14 944 National
25 MOEGLIN Tina 1993 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:18 942 National
26 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:18 942 National
27 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:19 942 National
28 JOLY Eléna 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:22 940 National
29 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:35 933 National
30 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:36 933 National
31 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:57 922 National
32 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:70 915
33 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:72 914 National
34 PAVY Morgane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:73 914 National
35 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:76 912 National
36 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:79 910 National
37 GRIMBERT Anne-Laure 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:34:80 910 National
38 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:34:84 908 National
39 BONSIGNOUR Claire 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:85 907 National
40 WINZER Sylvia 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:87 906 National
41 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:34:88 906 National
42 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:99 900 National
43 HERITIER Blandine 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:35:00 900 National
44 PASQUINI Marine 1994 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:35:00 900
45 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:00 900 National
46 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:01 899 National
47 MOSSAN Alix 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:02 899 National
48 MELIH Amel 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:25 887 National
49 OUFKIR Nina 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:27 886 National
50 ZAID Célia 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:34 882
51 ORKISZ Ania 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:34 882 National
52 GLEIZES Viviane 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:36 881 National
53 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:41 879 National
54 TEISSIER Manon 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:48 875 National
55 QUINTANA Marion 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:58 870 National
56 HILDEBERT Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:35:63 868 National
57 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:64 867 National
58 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:84 857 National
59 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:85 856 National
60 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:36:16 841 National
61 PROPHETE Margaux 1992 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:36:24 837 National
62 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:36:35 832 National
63 BERTOLINO Morgane 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:36:36 831 National
64 SCURI Laureen 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:41 829 National
65 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:48 825 National
66 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:36:48 825 National
67 LEGRAND Alice 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:36:52 823 National
68 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:36:56 821 National
69 OFCAR Camille 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:68 815 National
70 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:78 810 National
71 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:37:08 796 National
72 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:14 793 National
73 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:14 793 National
74 FIEU Julie 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:32 784 National
75 BENETEAU Leria 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:38:25 740 National
76 MENOUD Rebecca 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:68 720 National
77 ALBRIET Clara 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:39:21 696 National
78 DUNAND MARTIN Laurie 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:42:92 539 National
79 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 PICHEYRE Lucie 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:87 1068 National
2 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:31:98 1061 National
3 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:06 1057 National
4 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:24 1047 National
5 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1044 National
6 MONSEGUR Jennifer 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:38 1039 National
7 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:69 1022 National
8 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:77 1018 National
9 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:79 1017
10 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1006 National
11 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:99 1006 National
12 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
13 DAULÉ Mélanie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:14 998 National
14 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:15 997 National
15 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:27 991 National
16 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:38 985 National
17 LOBIES Laure 1986 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:42 983 National
18 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:45 981 National
19 GIRANTON Clarisse 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:48 979 National
20 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:57 975 National
21 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:80 962 National
22 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:99 952 National
23 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:03 950 National
24 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:17 943 National
25 MOEGLIN Tina 1993 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:72 914 National
26 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:91 904 National
27 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:35:08 895 National
28 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:13 893 National
29 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:59 870