Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:58:86 984
2 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:59:07 982
3 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:59:39 978
4 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:59:76 974
5 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:00:81 962
6 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 3:03:68 930
7 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:04:08 926
8 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 3:05:06 915
9 DEMAISON Laura 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:06:32 901
10 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:06:61 898
11 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:07:19 892
12 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 3:07:61 887
13 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 3:07:81 885
14 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 3:08:07 882
15 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:08:36 879
16 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 3:08:89 874
17 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:08:90 873
18 SIMON Manon 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:09:23 870
19 SCURI Laureen 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 3:09:33 869
20 EVEN Morgane 1993 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 3:10:04 861
21 ALBERTINO Charline 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 3:11:46 846
22 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:12:23 838
23 OLIAS Lucile 1992 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 3:12:52 835
24 VALETTE Amélie 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 3:12:72 833
25 BALIAN Lydie 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 3:13:26 827
26 PASQUINI Marine 1994 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 3:13:31 827
27 COSSON Coralie 1993 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 3:13:75 822
28 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 3:13:77 822
29 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:14:24 817
30 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:14:86 811
31 CHAUVET Axelle 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:19:25 766
32 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:21:02 749
33 QUINTANA Marion 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:26:51 695
34 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:56:99 1006
2 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:57:38 1001
3 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:57:94 995
4 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:58:58 988
5 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:59:92 972
6 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:01:52 954
7 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 3:01:70 952
8 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:02:34 945
9 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 3:02:42 944
10 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 3:02:57 943
11 DEMAISON Laura 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:03:81 929
12 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:04:94 916
13 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 3:07:60 887
14 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 3:07:83 885
15 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:09:66 865
16 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 3:10:25 859
17 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:11:91 842
18 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:14:31 817
19 VALETTE Amélie 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 3:14:76 812
20 ALBERTINO Charline 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 3:18:50 774