Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:65 1108
2 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:37:32 1076
3 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:34 1075
4 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:01 1044
5 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:04 1042
6 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:38:21 1035
7 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:21 1035
8 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:23 1034
9 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:38:28 1031
10 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:38:41 1025
11 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:58 1018
12 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:38:66 1014
13 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:77 1009
14 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:81 1007
15 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:39:28 986
16 SPRICH Adeline 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:38 981
17 REILHAN Pauline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:49 976
18 CALAS Elisa 1993 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:39:52 975
19 CARTON Anaïs 1993 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:39:54 974
20 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:39:72 966
21 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:73 966
22 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:81 962
23 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:02 953
24 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:07 950
25 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:09 950
26 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:40:11 949
27 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:40:20 945
28 ALBERTINO Charline 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:40:33 939
29 AMILIEN Manon 1991 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:40:34 939
30 MILLE Justine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:42 935
31 SIMON Manon 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:40:49 932
32 COSSON Coralie 1993 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:40:49 932
33 VALETTE Amélie 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:40:68 924
34 SCURI Laureen 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:68 924
35 HUGUET Laurie 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:40:77 920
36 PASQUINI Marine 1994 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:40:91 914
37 PINTO Sophie 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:40:95 912
38 LEGRAND Alice 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:40:96 911
39 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:00 910
40 MAITRE Gaëlle 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:41:04 908
41 COTTERLAZ Marjorie 1992 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:41:18 902
42 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:18 902
43 QUINTANA Marion 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:41:51 888
44 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:70 880
45 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:41:70 880
46 SCHLEWER Violaine 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:41:81 875
47 OLIAS Lucile 1992 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:42:20 858
48 ANCELY Kloé 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:42:26 856
49 DUNAND MARTIN Laurie 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:42:35 852
50 PONTILLE Laura 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:55 844
51 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:86 831
52 LE GAC Eléonore 1993 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:43:58 801

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:09 1087
2 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:35 1075
3 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:45 1070
4 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:37:68 1059
5 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:37:77 1055
6 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:79 1054
7 SPRICH Adeline 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:93 1048
8 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:98 1045
9 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:36 1028
10 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:43 1024
11 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:38:49 1022
12 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:50 1021
13 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:38:55 1019
14 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:38:66 1014
15 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:86 1005
16 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:07 995
17 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:39:15 992
18 CALAS Elisa 1993 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:39:35 983
19 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:41 980
20 REILHAN Pauline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:59 972
21 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:39:64 970
22 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:39:81 962
23 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:91 958
24 VALETTE Amélie 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:40:80 918
25 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:40:88 915
26 ALBERTINO Charline 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:41:19 902
27 LEGRAND Alice 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:41:55 886