Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:06 1028
2 AVINENC Fanny 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:05:81 1006
3 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:06:15 996
4 SIMONSEN Tina 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:35 961
5 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:74 950
6 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:07:96 943
7 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:13 938
8 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:36 932
9 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:08:64 924
10 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:72 922
11 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:08:76 921
12 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:89 917
13 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:08:94 915
14 DUMAX BAUDRON Célia 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:09:14 910
15 ADLI Sarah 1991 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:09:20 908
16 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:52 899
17 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:11 883
18 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:65 868
19 SANCHEZ Morgane 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:11:27 851
20 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:61 815
21 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:13:15 801

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOULIE Noémie 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:67 1131 Interregional
2 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:99 1122
3 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:91 1093 Regional
4 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:70 1069 Regional
5 SOUILLET Marine 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:97 1031 Interregional
6 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:01 1029
7 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:05:08 1027 Interregional
8 POLO Ameline 1991 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:38 1018 Interregional
9 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:50 1015 Interregional
10 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:52 1014 Interregional
11 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:55 1013 Interregional
12 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:72 1008 Regional
13 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:72 1008 Interregional
14 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:75 1007 Regional
15 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:05:82 1005 Interregional
16 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 1:05:90 1003 Interregional
17 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:92 1002 Interregional
18 MERLIN Margot 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:05:98 1001 Interregional
19 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:15 996 Regional
20 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:06:21 994 Regional
21 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
22 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:26 992 Regional
23 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:06:29 992 Interregional
24 AVINENC Fanny 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:06:37 989 Interregional
25 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:38 989 Regional
26 BIESBROUCK Johanna 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:55 984 Interregional
27 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:82 976 Regional
28 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:89 974 Departemental 50
29 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:90 974 Regional
30 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:98 971 Regional
31 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:06 969 Interregional
32 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:08 969 Regional
33 SAVOUREY Solène 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:09 968 Regional
34 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:07:14 967 Regional
35 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:19 965 Regional
36 NIERGOT Julie 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:07:25 964 Regional
37 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:07:26 963 Regional
38 ESCALIER Amandine 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:07:28 963
39 DAULE Audrey 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:29 963 Interregional
40 GUEZE Lorène 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:30 962 Regional
41 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:07:37 960 Regional
42 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:38 960 Regional
43 CARPINI Aurélia 1991 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:07:42 959 Regional
44 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:07:42 959 Regional
45 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:45 958 Interregional
46 HADDAR Saliha 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:07:49 957 Regional
47 MACHON Oriane 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:56 955 Regional
48 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:62 953 Regional
49 AUBERT Emmanuelle 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:65 952 Interregional
50 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:67 952
51 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:68 951 Interregional
52 MULLER Manon 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:70 951 Interregional
53 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:07:71 950 Departemental 50
54 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:07:74 950 Regional
55 MELIH Amel 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:75 949 Interregional
56 MAISON Julie 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:76 949 Interregional
57 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:79 948 Regional
58 JOLY Eléna 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:79 948 Regional
59 FRATANI Laura 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:07:83 947 Interregional
60 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:07:89 945
61 AIRALE Alizée 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:91 945 Regional
62 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:07:93 944 Regional
63 MC GIRR Molly 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:08:01 942 Regional
64 OUFKIR Nina 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:01 942 Interregional
65 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:11 939 Regional
66 PESONEN Anaïs 1992 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:08:13 938 Regional
67 BOISSIN Aurore 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:14 938 Regional
68 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:08:15 938 Regional
69 CARRACEDO Priscillia 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:08:25 935 Regional
70 LETIN Sarah 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:08:28 934 Regional
71 GAUTIER Manon 1988 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:30 934 Departemental 50
72 FOUREL Gwenn 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:40 931 Regional
73 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:08:46 929 Regional
74 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:08:63 924 Departemental 50
75 MONSEGUR Jennifer 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:08:72 922 Regional
76 SIMORRE Marion 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:74 921 Regional
77 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:75 921 Regional
78 D'ONOFRIO Elodie 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:08:76 921 Regional
79 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:79 920 Departemental 50
80 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:08:81 919 Regional
81 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:08:82 919 Regional
82 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:08:84 918 Departemental 50
83 MOEGLIN Tina 1993 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:97 915 Regional
84 VARIN Marine 1989 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:08:98 914 Departemental 50
85 CLATOT Sophie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:08:98 914 Departemental 50
86 HUGUET Laurie 1990 CN GAP FRA 1:09:03 913 Departemental 50
87 LAVAL Marion 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:05 912 Departemental 50
88 PARROT Chloé 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:09:06 912 Regional
89 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:07 912 Departemental 50
90 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:18 909 Regional
91 VILLARET Coralie 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:09:20 908 Regional
92 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 1:09:31 905 Departemental 50
93 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:32 905 Departemental 50
94 PAVY Morgane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:09:33 905 Regional
95 KERNEIS Céline 1988 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904 Departemental 50
96 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:09:38 903 Departemental 50
97 BOISSONT Camille 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:09:40 903 Regional
98 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:45 901 Departemental 50
99 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:09:47 901 Departemental 50
100 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:09:48 900 Departemental 50
101 FAURE Anne 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:09:48 900 Departemental 50
102 DAULÉ Mélanie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:49 900 Departemental 50
103 DUCLAUT Camille 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:09:50 900 Departemental 50
104 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:09:53 899 Departemental 50
105 MILLE Justine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:59 897 Regional
106 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:61 897 Departemental 50
107 FAUVEL Célia 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:09:66 895 Regional
108 SAUVAGNAT Manon 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:09:66 895 Regional
109 COSTE Emilie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:77 892 Departemental 50
110 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:91 888 Departemental 50
111 LANDMAN Coralie 1992 USN VEDENE FRA 1:09:96 887 Regional
112 RUNTZ NARDI Léonie 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:09:96 887 Regional
113 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:99 886 Regional
114 ROBIN Charlotte 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:00 886 Departemental 50
115 DUSSAUGEY Margot 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:10:05 885 Regional
116 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:07 884 Departemental 50
117 OFCAR Camille 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:07 884 Departemental 50
118 PINTO Sophie 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:10:10 883 Regional
119 GROSSET JANIN Mélanie 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:10:12 883 Departemental 50
120 BOUZY Margaux 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:10:18 881 Regional
121 GRIMBERT Anne-Laure 1991 CN GAP FRA 1:10:21 880 Departemental 50
122 BOSSEBOEUF Aurore 1992 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:10:22 880 Departemental 50
123 BUTI Adeline 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:10:25 879 Departemental 50
124 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:26 879 Departemental 50
125 ALBRIET Clara 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 1:10:29 878 Departemental 50
126 BONSIGNOUR Claire 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:10:30 878 Departemental 50
127 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:10:31 877 Departemental 50
128 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:10:37 876 Departemental 50
129 ROQUES Adeline 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:10:49 872 Regional
130 COSTE Johanna 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:10:51 872 Regional
131 LOICHOT Marine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:53 871 Departemental 50
132 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:10:68 867
133 GLEIZES Viviane 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:75 865 Regional
134 MICHEL Nathalie 1990 US LE PONTET FRA 1:10:94 860 Departemental 50
135 MULTEAU Mallaury 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:10:96 860 Regional
136 DELGRANGE Marion 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:11:00 858 Regional
137 DALISSON Margot 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:11:04 857 Regional
138 FIEU Julie 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:10 856 Departemental 50
139 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:11:16 854 Regional
140 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:43 847 Departemental 50
141 BENZITOUNI Morjiane 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:11:43 847 Regional
142 ROUSSELET Camille 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:11:47 846 Departemental 50
143 GROSSMANN Florine 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:53 844 Regional
144 VERCELINO Océane 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:55 844 Regional
145 BENETEAU Leria 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:11:78 837 Regional
146 ANCELY Kloé 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:11:79 837 Regional
147 HILDEBERT Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:11:85 835 Departemental 50
148 LACROIX Karen 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:11:91 834 Departemental 50
149 CLEMOT Hélène 1992 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:11:93 833 Departemental 50
150 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:12:02 831 Departemental 50
151 THIMONIER Laura 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:04 830 Departemental 50
152 DUMAX BAUDRON Célia 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:12:27 824 Departemental 50
153 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:12:38 821
154 FRIDLUND Elinn 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:42 820 Departemental 50
155 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:12:56 816
156 SANCHEZ Morgane 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:12:57 816 Departemental 50
157 BERTOLINO Morgane 1991 CN GAP FRA 1:12:63 815 Departemental 50
158 CORNEC Elsa 1991 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:12:76 811 Departemental 50
159 PINEDA Cyrielle 1993 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 1:12:96 806 Departemental 50
160 MENOUD Rebecca 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:13:13 801 Departemental 50
161 PERRIN Florine 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:13:19 800 Departemental 50
162 SCHLEWER Violaine 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:13:72 786 Departemental 50
163 LAURENT Emilie 1987 US LE PONTET FRA 1:13:87 782
164 CEDRONE Nadège 1989 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:14:01 778
165 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:41 768 Departemental 50
166 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:15:76 734
167 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:22:40 576
168 LAURENT Dorothée 1981 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
169 MOREAU BERNARD Orane 1991 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA - Disq.
170 COTTE Alexia 1992 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
171 DOMENECH Barbara 1992 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:29 1143
2 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:17 1116 Interregional
3 JOULIE Noémie 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:02:57 1104 Interregional
4 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:17 1085 Regional
5 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:75 1067
6 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:90 1063 Regional
7 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:19 1054 Interregional
8 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:04:67 1040 Interregional
9 SOUILLET Marine 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:83 1035 Interregional
10 POLO Ameline 1991 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:12 1026 Interregional
11 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:17 1025 Interregional
12 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:24 1023 Interregional
13 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:28 1021 Interregional
14 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:05:32 1020 Regional
15 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:47 1016 Regional
16 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:55 1013 Interregional
17 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 1:06:07 998 Interregional
18 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:18 995 Regional
19 SAVOUREY Solène 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:06:22 994 Regional
20 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:26 992 Interregional
21 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:32 991 Interregional
22 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:06:49 986 Regional
23 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:72 979 Regional
24 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:07:02 970 Departemental 50
25 HADDAR Saliha 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:07:13 967 Regional
26 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:07:24 964 Regional
27 BOISSIN Aurore 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:48 957 Regional
28 NIERGOT Julie 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:07:73 950 Regional
29 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:75 949 Regional
30 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:08:24 935 Regional
31 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:58 926 Departemental 50
32 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.