Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1243 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1178 | |
3 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1168 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1142 | |
5 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1076 | |
6 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1076 | |
7 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 1074 | |
8 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1063 | |
9 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1062 | |
10 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1059 | |
11 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1059 | |
12 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1050 | |
13 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1048 | |
14 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1035 | |
15 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1032 | |
16 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1025 | |
17 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1019 | |
18 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 985 | |
19 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:80 | 973 | |
20 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:13:07 | 966 | |
21 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 965 | |
22 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:34 | 959 | |
23 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:58 | 952 | |
24 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:13:79 | 947 | |
25 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:95 | 943 | |
26 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:14:00 | 941 | |
27 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:14:02 | 941 | |
28 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:14:87 | 919 | |
29 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:18 | 911 | |
30 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 904 | |
31 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:20 | 885 | |
32 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:16:95 | 866 | |
33 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:20 | 860 | |
34 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:17:51 | 852 | |
35 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:17:68 | 848 | |
36 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:17:76 | 846 | |
37 | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:18:93 | 817 | |
38 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:20:40 | 781 | |
39 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:20:76 | 773 | |
40 | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:23:62 | 707 | |
41 | BOURGOGNE Clémentine | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:77 | 703 | |
42 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:25:19 | 672 | |
43 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:26:31 | 647 | |
44 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:29:80 | 574 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1262 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1207 | |
3 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1178 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1131 | |
5 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1101 | |
6 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1098 | |
7 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1080 | |
8 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1074 | |
9 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1057 | |
10 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1037 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1089 | |
2 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1089 | |
3 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1051 | |
4 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1041 | |
5 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1003 | |
6 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:12:42 | 983 | |
7 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:69 | 949 | |
8 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:04 | 914 | |
9 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:17:09 | 862 | |
10 | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:14 | 673 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1060 | |
2 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1012 | |
3 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:86 | 971 | |
4 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:35 | 958 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:13:42 | 957 | |
6 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:14:04 | 940 | |
7 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:14:63 | 925 | |
8 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:31 | 907 | |
9 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:06 | 888 | |
10 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 |