4ème Etape Départementale TC

Départementale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:05 1089
2 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904
3 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:39 903
4 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:41 902
5 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:44 901
6 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:09:61 897
7 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:66 895
8 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:42 874
9 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:76 865
10 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:10:84 863
11 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:33 849
12 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:34 849
13 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:11:63 841
14 PICQUET Marine 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:91 834
15 GILBERT Enola 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:65 814
16 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:57 790
17 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:13:59 789
18 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:83 783
19 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:93 780
20 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:96 780
21 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:50 766
22 BEAUJEUX Lucie 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 1:15:06 751
23 PIEGAY Angeline 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:16:24 722
24 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:16:41 717
25 CALEMARD Aurélie 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:16:47 716
26 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:16:83 707
27 DUPINAY Floriane 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 1:17:00 703
28 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:17:06 701
29 PILON Lucie 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:94 680
30 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:09 676
31 BLACHERE Sophie 2001 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 1:18:27 672
32 RICCI Alicia 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 1:18:36 670
33 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:89 657
34 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:18:97 655
35 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:22:68 570
36 DEMRI Juliette 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:90 543
37 GRANGER Sandra 1999 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:27:51 468
38 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.