Départementale
OULLINS
Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:84 | 946 | |
2 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:64 | 824 | |
3 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:41 | 805 | |
4 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:04 | 743 | |
5 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:93 | 722 | |
6 | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:29 | 647 | |
7 | REYNES Celia | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:39 | 624 | |
8 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:93 | 612 | |
9 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:89 | 572 | |
10 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:25 | 564 | |
11 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:47 | 560 | |
12 | DANGUIRAL Cynthia | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 551 | |
13 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:31:61 | 537 | |
14 | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:66 | 536 | |
15 | PEYRE Alix | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:90 | 532 | |
16 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:32:79 | 514 | |
17 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:33:08 | 509 | |
18 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:33:19 | 506 | |
19 | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:34 | 504 | |
20 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:48 | 464 | |
21 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:88 | 456 | |
22 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:37:09 | 434 | |
23 | FERKOUS Ines | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:39:46 | 393 | |
24 | DA COSTA Aaliyah | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:40:66 | 373 | |
25 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:41:34 | 362 | |
26 | DEVAY Laura | 2002 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:41:69 | 357 | |
27 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:44:00 | 320 | |
28 | MELEO Marine | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:44:88 | 307 | |
29 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:04 | 248 | |
30 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:49:14 | 247 | |
31 | BONNEAU Jeanne | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:49:92 | 236 | |
32 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:52:59 | 203 | |
33 | NGUYEN Léa | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:52:98 | 198 | |
34 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:55:30 | 171 | |
35 | NASRI Tahnia | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:35 | 139 | |
36 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:87 | 89 | |
37 | HEINRICH Amelie | 2003 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LAGOUCHE Emeline | 2003 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DAGUIN Elisa | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |