Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1278 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1274 | |
3 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1247 | |
4 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1227 | |
5 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1225 | |
6 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
7 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
8 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | |
9 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | |
10 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
11 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | |
12 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
13 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1178 | |
14 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | |
15 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
16 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
17 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | |
18 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1161 | |
19 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
20 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | |
21 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1151 | |
22 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1151 | |
23 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
24 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1144 | |
25 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | |
26 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
27 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
28 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
29 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
30 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1127 | |
31 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
32 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1111 | |
33 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1106 | |
34 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
35 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
36 | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
37 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | |
38 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1102 | |
39 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
40 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
41 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
42 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
43 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
44 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
45 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
46 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
47 | VIDIL Romain | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
48 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1071 | |
49 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | |
50 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
51 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
52 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
53 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
54 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
55 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
56 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | |
57 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
58 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
59 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
60 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1013 | |
61 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
62 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
63 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1001 | |
64 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1001 | |
65 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
66 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
67 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
68 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 985 | |
69 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
70 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:30:08 | 975 | |
71 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:30:21 | 968 | |
72 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 947 | |
73 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
74 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
75 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1271 | |
2 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1268 | |
3 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1268 | |
4 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1249 | |
5 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1225 | |
6 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1217 | |
7 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1200 | |
8 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | |
3 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1189 | |
4 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
5 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
6 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
7 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | |
8 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1157 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1180 | |
2 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | |
3 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1143 | |
4 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
5 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
6 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
8 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1036 |