Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:17:61 | 1100 | |
2 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:23:76 | 1056 | |
3 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:23:94 | 1055 | |
4 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:09 | 1054 | |
5 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:24:35 | 1052 | |
6 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:25:78 | 1042 | |
7 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:27:76 | 1028 | |
8 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:28:44 | 1024 | |
9 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:29:03 | 1020 | |
10 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:31:90 | 1000 | |
11 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:35:16 | 978 | |
12 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:37:24 | 964 | |
13 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:39:36 | 950 | |
14 | MACKOWIAK Mathilde | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 5:41:71 | 934 | |
15 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:59 | 928 | |
16 | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:73 | 927 | |
17 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:43:78 | 920 | |
18 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:46:49 | 903 | |
19 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:70 | 895 | |
20 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:47:79 | 894 | |
21 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:52:48 | 864 | |
22 | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:52:54 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:50 | 1115 | |
2 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:18:50 | 1094 | |
3 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:20:12 | 1082 | |
4 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:20:83 | 1077 | |
5 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:23:90 | 1055 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:28:52 | 1023 | |
7 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:30:19 | 1012 | |
8 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:30:82 | 1007 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:30:52 | 1009 | |
2 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:33:74 | 987 | |
3 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:38:16 | 958 | |
4 | MACKOWIAK Mathilde | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 5:38:72 | 954 | |
5 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:40:60 | 941 | |
6 | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:66 | 928 | |
7 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:44:96 | 913 | |
8 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:46:58 | 902 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:44:94 | 913 | |
2 | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:47:67 | 895 |