Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1224 | |
2 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1160 | |
3 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1124 | |
4 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1121 | |
5 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1119 | |
6 | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1080 | |
7 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1076 | |
8 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1073 | |
9 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1065 | |
10 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1065 | |
11 | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1060 | |
12 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1054 | |
13 | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:12:30 | 1048 | |
14 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1047 | |
15 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 1042 | |
16 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:12:53 | 1041 | |
17 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:53 | 1041 | |
18 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
19 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:12:68 | 1037 | |
20 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 1036 | |
21 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1036 | |
22 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:95 | 1030 | |
23 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:13:22 | 1023 | |
24 | PES Roxane | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:48 | 1016 | |
25 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1012 | |
26 | COMBE Marine | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:64 | 1012 | |
27 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1010 | |
28 | VANDENAMEELE Manon | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:83 | 1007 | |
29 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 1004 | |
30 | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:14:06 | 1001 | |
31 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | |
32 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:22 | 997 | |
33 | ANDRIOLLO Margot | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:36 | 993 | |
34 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:14:44 | 991 | |
35 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:54 | 988 | |
36 | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:75 | 983 | |
37 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | |
38 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:20 | 971 | |
39 | SIROP Elsa | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:25 | 970 | |
40 | SCHULE Deborah | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:32 | 968 | |
41 | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:15:46 | 964 | |
42 | LIVEBARDON Manon | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:46 | 964 | |
43 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 963 | |
44 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:15:55 | 962 | |
45 | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:15:71 | 958 | |
46 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:15:74 | 957 | |
47 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:81 | 955 | |
48 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 954 | |
49 | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 951 | |
50 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:16:03 | 950 | |
51 | BERNARD Manon | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:07 | 948 | |
52 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:07 | 948 | |
53 | MICARD Anais | 2001 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
54 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:17 | 946 | |
55 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:57 | 936 | |
56 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:16:78 | 930 | |
57 | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 921 | |
58 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:04 | 899 | |
59 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:08 | 898 | |
60 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:18:46 | 888 | |
61 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:18:73 | 881 | |
62 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:89 | 878 | |
63 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1242 | |
2 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1150 | |
3 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1117 | |
4 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1103 | |
5 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1061 | |
6 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:23 | 1050 | |
7 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1044 | |
8 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1022 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1098 | |
2 | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1076 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1064 | |
4 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1049 | |
5 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 1040 | |
6 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1037 | |
7 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1035 | |
8 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:14:18 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1052 | |
2 | PES Roxane | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:16 | 1051 | |
3 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:13:59 | 1013 | |
4 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:75 | 1009 | |
5 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 997 | |
6 | ANDRIOLLO Margot | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:45 | 991 | |
7 | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:54 | 988 | |
8 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:72 | 983 |