Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 16:31:64 | 1157 | Interregional |
2 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 16:42:02 | 1135 | National |
3 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 16:45:80 | 1127 | National |
4 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 16:47:46 | 1123 | National |
5 | ELFASSI POIROT Adrien | 1987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 16:48:57 | 1121 | Interregional |
6 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 16:50:48 | 1117 | National |
7 | CZACHOR Fabien | 1976 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 16:52:76 | 1112 | Interregional |
8 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 16:58:37 | 1100 | Interregional |
9 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 17:04:35 | 1088 | National |
10 | PELTIER Romain | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 17:06:54 | 1083 | National |
11 | LAMIDEY Adrien | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 17:15:38 | 1065 | National |
12 | BRET Jordan | 1991 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 17:20:32 | 1055 | National |
13 | FORT Julien | 1981 | CN GAP | FRA | 17:22:23 | 1051 | Regional |
14 | FABRE Aymeric | 1991 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 17:31:95 | 1031 | National |
15 | VERA ORTIZ Joe | 1992 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 17:37:59 | 1020 | National |
16 | TROG Florian | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 17:40:84 | 1014 | National |
17 | FOUGEDOIRE Eric | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 17:43:13 | 1009 | Interregional |
18 | FABRE Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 17:49:73 | 996 | National |
19 | CHAILLOUX Loïc | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 17:49:76 | 996 | National |
20 | MELLITI Seifallah | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 17:52:75 | 990 | Regional |
21 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:54:33 | 987 | National |
22 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 18:00:34 | 975 | National |
23 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 18:02:14 | 971 | National |
24 | VEILLARD Maxime | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 18:06:93 | 962 | Interregional |
25 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 18:06:98 | 962 | Interregional |
26 | BIOL Pierre | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 18:07:46 | 961 | National |
27 | VIODE Thomas | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 18:07:49 | 961 | Interregional |
28 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 18:10:31 | 956 | Interregional |
29 | DULAT Rémy | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 18:14:48 | 947 | Regional |
30 | DURAND Thibaut | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 18:24:34 | 929 | Regional |
31 | MORA Victor | 1992 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 18:39:83 | 899 | Interregional |
32 | CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann | 1991 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 19:04:61 | 853 | Regional |
33 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 19:07:50 | 848 | Regional |
34 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 19:19:95 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
35 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |