Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAFDI Youssef 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:57:78 1159 Interregional
2 GAUTIER Julien 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:59:08 1137 Interregional
3 MRABET Taha 1986 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:59:66 1127 Interregional
4 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:00:08 1120 Interregional
5 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:00:40 1114 Interregional
6 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:00:84 1107 National
7 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:00:89 1106 Regional
8 GANNIER Jean 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:20 1101 Interregional
9 MOREAU Joris 1984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:01:88 1089 Regional
10 SCHOTT Cédric 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:01:90 1089 Interregional
11 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:02:10 1086 National
12 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:02:33 1082 Regional
13 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:02:95 1071 National
14 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:03:84 1057 Regional
15 MAURY Julien 1987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:04:10 1052 Interregional
16 LESCURE Bastien 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:04:80 1041 National
17 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:05:01 1037 National
18 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:05:45 1030 Regional
19 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:05:80 1025 Regional
20 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:05:96 1022 Interregional
21 JOLY Damien 1992 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:06:14 1019 National
22 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:06:24 1017 National
23 AUBRY Julien 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:06:61 1011 Regional
24 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:06:81 1008 National
25 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:07:11 1003 Regional
26 REUX Thomas 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:07:15 1003 Interregional
27 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:16 1003 National
28 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:07:46 998 Interregional
29 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:07:71 994 Interregional
30 TRANCHARD Arnaud 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:07:78 993 Interregional
31 GAULMIN Sylvain 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:07:83 992 Interregional
32 PELTIER Romain 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:07:88 991 Interregional
33 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:08:42 982 National
34 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:08:44 982 Regional
35 ROUSSEL Roman 1991 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:08:54 981 Interregional
36 BRET Jordan 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:08:61 979 Interregional
37 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:08:68 978 Interregional
38 GUENET Cyril 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:09:08 972 Regional
39 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:09:50 965 Regional
40 KIELWASSER Louis 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:09:76 961 Regional
41 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:09:77 961 Regional
42 LAVIRON Florian 1989 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:10:16 955 Regional
43 SORET Bastien 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:10:33 952 Interregional
44 DURAND Thibaut 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:10:93 943 Regional
45 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:10:98 942 Interregional
46 CARLES Clément 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 2:11:11 940 Regional
47 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:11:20 939 Interregional
48 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:11:22 938 Regional
49 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 2:11:69 931 Interregional
50 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:11:90 928 Departemental 50
51 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:12:22 923 Departemental 50
52 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:12:38 921 Interregional
53 PARADE Etienne 1992 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 2:12:67 916 Interregional
54 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:13:08 910 Interregional
55 GRANIER Adrien 1992 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 2:13:16 909 Interregional
56 GRANDEAU Raphaël 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:13:16 909 National
57 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:13:25 907 Regional
58 CHAILLOUX Loïc 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:13:60 902 Regional
59 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:13:65 901 Departemental 50
60 VIODE Thomas 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:13:74 900 Regional
61 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 2:13:88 898 Departemental 50
62 DUCOBU Kevin 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:13:89 897 Regional
63 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:14:18 893 Regional
64 DULAT Rémy 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:14:33 891 Regional
65 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:14:59 887 Regional
66 DUMAS Nicky 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:14:59 887 National
67 GOBERT Antoine 1992 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:14:72 885 Regional
68 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:14:80 884 Departemental 50
69 MER Thomas 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:17:15 849 Interregional
70 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:17:35 846 Interregional
71 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:18:20 833 Interregional
72 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:19:50 814 Regional
73 APPERT Melvin 1992 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:20:45 801 Regional
74 GARCIA Dorian 1993 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:20:61 798 Regional
75 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:21:10 791 Departemental 50
76 LE COLLETER Alexandre 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
77 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
78 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA - Disq.
79 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 HOYON Quentin 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
82 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
83 GALANGO Sylvain 1973 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
84 ARIENTI Clément 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
85 GRAND GUILLOT Thomas 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.
86 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
88 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA - Disq.