Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:28:66 1136
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:31:54 1094
3 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 2:32:76 1077
4 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:33:30 1069
5 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:34:19 1057
6 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:34:49 1052
7 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 2:36:12 1030
8 PERROT Emilie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:37:42 1012
9 VILLARD Elodie 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:37:88 1005
10 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:38:70 994
11 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:38:79 993
12 MEUNIER Alexandra 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:39:49 983
13 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:39:54 982
14 BODIN-COMMERE Amandine 1989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 2:39:61 982
15 DJAMOURI Yasmine 1991 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:39:81 979
16 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:40:36 971
17 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:40:49 970
18 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:41:22 960
19 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:41:39 957
20 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:41:59 955
21 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:41:63 954
22 TYLKOWSKI Marine 1990 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 2:42:08 948
23 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:42:24 946
24 CICION Romane 1993 CN CANNES FRA 2:42:30 945
25 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:43:18 934
26 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:43:18 934
27 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:44:07 922
28 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 2:44:72 913
29 PLANCHE Lisa 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:44:88 911
30 RUFFET Marie 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:45:08 909
31 TORTORICI Céline 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:45:51 903
32 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:45:97 897
33 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:46:59 889
34 LORANDI Elodie 1989 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:47:47 878
35 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:47:68 875
36 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:48:04 870
37 CHOMEL Dany 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:48:21 868
38 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:48:97 858
39 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 2:49:13 856
40 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:49:15 856
41 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:49:80 848
42 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:49:94 846
43 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:50:29 842
44 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:50:70 837
45 DETIENNE Mathilde 1990 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 2:52:12 819
46 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:52:15 818
47 HAMM Delphine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:53:31 804
48 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:53:46 802
49 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:54:34 791
50 DURIF Charlotte 1992 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 2:54:45 790
51 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
52 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 GEORGES Elodie 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.