Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:39:09 1102 National
2 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:44:55 1061 Interregional
3 PERRET Célia 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:44:63 1060 National
4 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:45:48 1054 Interregional
5 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:49:74 1022 Regional
6 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:50:02 1020 Interregional
7 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:50:76 1015 Interregional
8 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:51:68 1008 Interregional
9 THEURIER Pauline 1993 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 4:52:69 1001 National
10 BALLESTER Claire 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:53:98 991 Interregional
11 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 4:54:49 987 Regional
12 JOYE Cécilia 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:54:63 986 Interregional
13 COUEGNAS Marion 1993 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:55:14 983 National
14 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:55:34 981 Interregional
15 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:55:72 979 Interregional
16 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 4:56:00 977 Regional
17 DAIAN Laura 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:56:14 976 Interregional
18 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:57:48 966 Interregional
19 VILLARD Elodie 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 4:57:83 964 Regional
20 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:58:11 962 Regional
21 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:58:25 961 Regional
22 FERDONNET Jessica 1990 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 4:58:96 955 Regional
23 BOUDRY Alison 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:59:03 955 Interregional
24 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:59:31 953 Interregional
25 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:59:85 949 Interregional
26 GUILLAMIN Maëva 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 5:00:86 942 Interregional
27 DUCASSOU Alizée 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 5:01:41 938 Regional
28 LORANDI Elodie 1989 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 5:01:95 934 Regional
29 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:04:04 920 Regional
30 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:06:69 901 Regional
31 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 5:06:78 901 Regional
32 JACQUIN Marjorie 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 5:08:02 892 Regional
33 PAULIAT Juliette 1993 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 5:09:51 882 Regional
34 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:12:28 863 Regional
35 MENGEAUD Manon 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 5:14:84 846 Regional
36 DIGER Déborah 1993 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 5:15:34 843 Regional
37 GRISTI Sidney 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:15:62 841 Regional
38 MEHL Johannie 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 5:18:51 822 Regional
39 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 5:19:01 818 Departemental 50
40 MARTINEZ Joanna 1992 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 STADE DE VANVES FRA - Disq.
42 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA - Disq.
44 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA - Disq.