Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:00:15 1180 National
2 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:01:31 1143 National
3 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:01:83 1126 Interregional
4 MATTHIES Marie 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:02:31 1112 National
5 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:02:34 1111 National
6 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:02:59 1103 National
7 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:63 1102 National
8 DA CUNHA Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:02:67 1100 National
9 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:73 1099 Interregional
10 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:02:74 1098 National
11 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:02:91 1093 Interregional
12 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:02 1090 Interregional
13 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:23 1083 National
14 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:24 1083 National
15 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:25 1083 National
16 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:03:44 1077 National
17 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:03:57 1073 National
18 TIBLE Adeline 1991 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:03:58 1073 Interregional
19 DIANON Alice 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:71 1069 National
20 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:74 1068 Interregional
21 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:76 1067 National
22 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:03:81 1066 Interregional
23 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:81 1066 National
24 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:03:87 1064 National
25 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:90 1063 National
26 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:95 1061 Interregional
27 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1060 Interregional
28 CARRE Marine 1990 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 1:04:00 1060 Interregional
29 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:07 1058 National
30 THEURIER Pauline 1993 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:04:18 1054 National
31 BAYARD Tania 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:04:18 1054 National
32 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:20 1054 Interregional
33 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:04:20 1054 National
34 BOUDRY Alison 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:20 1054 Interregional
35 MURANAKA Aïmi 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:04:22 1053 Interregional
36 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:23 1053 Interregional
37 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:25 1052 Interregional
38 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:27 1052 Interregional
39 PACHA Sarah 1993 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:04:37 1049 National
40 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:41 1047 Interregional
41 RELIANT Marine 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:04:43 1047 Interregional
42 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:45 1046 Interregional
43 DETIENNE Mathilde 1990 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:04:61 1041 Interregional
44 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:66 1040 Interregional
45 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:69 1039 Interregional
46 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:04:75 1037 Interregional
47 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:77 1037 Interregional
48 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:79 1036 Interregional
49 TAHIR Léa 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:79 1036 Interregional
50 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:84 1034 National
51 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:04:86 1034 Interregional
52 GODREAU BADINOT Lucie 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:01 1029 Interregional
53 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:01 1029 National
54 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:02 1029 Interregional
55 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:04 1029 Interregional
56 PERRI Emilie 1992 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 1:05:05 1028 Interregional
57 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:07 1028 Interregional
58 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:10 1027 Interregional
59 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:05:14 1026 Interregional
60 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:15 1025 National
61 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:19 1024 Interregional
62 FERDONNET Jessica 1990 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 1:05:19 1024 Interregional
63 DOUX Lorène 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Interregional
64 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:33 1020 Regional
65 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:41 1018 Interregional
66 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:49 1015 Regional
67 COUEGNAS Marion 1993 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:52 1014 National
68 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:64 1011 Regional
69 JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:68 1010 Interregional
70 VILLARD Elodie 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:05:81 1006 Regional
71 DAVIN Mélanie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:87 1004 Interregional
72 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:89 1003 Regional
73 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:05:90 1003 Regional
74 MARTIN Valdine 1989 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:05:91 1003 Regional
75 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:91 1003 Interregional
76 CICION Marion 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:93 1002 Regional
77 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:94 1002 Interregional
78 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:97 1001 Interregional
79 JOYE Cécilia 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:05:98 1001 Interregional
80 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:00 1000 Regional
81 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:06:02 1000 Interregional
82 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:06:04 999 Interregional
83 BALLESTER Claire 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:15 996 Regional
84 CORNAIRE Manon 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:06:16 995 Interregional
85 GAISNE Gwendoline 1989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 1:06:17 995 Regional
86 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:06:22 994 Interregional
87 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:33 990 Interregional
88 CHANLON Christelle 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:06:33 990 Regional
89 ZANI Inès 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:38 989 Interregional
90 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:06:38 989 Regional
91 DUCASSOU Alizée 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:39 989 Regional
92 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 1:06:42 988 Interregional
93 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:06:43 987 Interregional
94 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:46 987 Regional
95 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:49 986 Regional
96 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:53 985 Regional
97 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:65 981 Regional
98 PICARDA Sterenn 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:06:89 974 Regional
99 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:92 973 Regional
100 MENGEAUD Manon 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:06:96 972 Interregional
101 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:98 971 Regional
102 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:98 971 Regional
103 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:02 970 Regional
104 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 1:07:03 970 Regional
105 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:07:36 960 Regional
106 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:07:48 957 Regional
107 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:48 957 Regional
108 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:52 956 Interregional
109 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:07:60 954 Interregional
110 ALBERTINI Julie 1993 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 1:07:63 953 Interregional
111 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:07:67 952 Interregional
112 RABIER Charlotte 1989 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:07:67 952 Regional
113 MAIRE Eva 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:07:74 950 Regional
114 MAILLAULT Zoé 1987 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:07:78 948 Regional
115 COMBEAU Laura 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:81 948 Regional
116 PESENTI Alizée 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:07:90 945 Regional
117 GUILLAMIN Maëva 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:07:90 945 Regional
118 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:97 943 Regional
119 DAIAN Laura 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:99 942 Interregional
120 BONNEAU Chloé 1992 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 1:08:08 940 Regional
121 GATTI Charlotte 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:12 939 Regional
122 MEHL Johannie 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:08:12 939 Regional
123 ARTUSIO Marine 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:08:20 936 Regional
124 GRISTI Sidney 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:21 936 Regional
125 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 1:08:28 934 Regional
126 JACQUIN Marjorie 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:08:29 934 Regional
127 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:08:29 934 Regional
128 ROSSI Marine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:31 933 Regional
129 MEUNIER Alexandra 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:08:33 933 Regional
130 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:08:40 931 Departemental 50
131 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:08:43 930 Regional
132 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:08:50 928 Departemental 50
133 DIGER Déborah 1993 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:08:53 927 Regional
134 RUFFET Marie 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:58 926 Regional
135 CHEVALIER Lola 1992 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:08:66 923 Regional
136 GLADYSZ Virginie 1991 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:08:79 920 Regional
137 DUMAS Emmanuelle 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:86 918 Regional
138 RASAMOEL Meva 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:09:08 912 Regional
139 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:09:09 911 Departemental 50
140 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 1:09:24 907 Departemental 50
141 RABAINI Laura 1988 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:09:45 901 Departemental 50
142 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:46 901 Departemental 50
143 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:56 898 Departemental 50
144 MANIGOLD Elise 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 1:09:72 894 Departemental 50
145 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:09:90 889 Departemental 50
146 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:09:96 887 Departemental 50
147 BEDU Cassandre 1993 SA THIERS FRA 1:10:01 886 Regional
148 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:10:13 882 Departemental 50
149 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:39 875 Departemental 50
150 PETIT Marine 1992 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:10:58 870 Departemental 50
151 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:94 860 Departemental 50
152 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:11:07 857 Departemental 50
153 SERRANO Charline 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:11:32 850 Departemental 50
154 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:34 849 Departemental 50
155 BUFFET Armelle 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:11:71 839 Regional
156 BITEAU Noalig 1991 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:11:73 839 Departemental 50
157 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:11:87 835 Departemental 50
158 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:61 815
159 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA - Disq.
160 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
161 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA - Disq.
162 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:59:84 1189 National
2 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:01:32 1142 National
3 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:01:67 1131 National
4 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 1:01:85 1126 National
5 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:02:02 1121 Interregional
6 DA CUNHA Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:02:19 1115 National
7 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:02:24 1114 National
8 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:42 1108 Interregional
9 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:02:76 1098 National
10 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:02:86 1095 National
11 MATTHIES Marie 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:03:01 1090 National
12 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:14 1086 National
13 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:31 1081 Interregional
14 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:03:32 1080 Interregional
15 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:03:47 1076 Interregional
16 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:03:77 1067 Interregional
17 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:90 1063 Interregional
18 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:03:90 1063 National
19 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:18 1054 Interregional
20 CARRE Marine 1990 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 1:04:24 1053 Interregional
21 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:31 1050 Interregional
22 RELIANT Marine 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:04:34 1050 Interregional
23 DETIENNE Mathilde 1990 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:04:52 1044 Interregional
24 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:01:63 1133 National
2 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:68 1100 National
3 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:33 1080 National
4 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:56 1073 National
5 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:03:73 1068 National
6 DIANON Alice 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:12 1056 National
7 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:04:59 1042 Interregional
8 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:62 1041 National