Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 21 Avril 2007 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIERGOT Julie 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:06:28 992 Regional
2 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:63 982 Regional
3 DAULE Audrey 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:01 971 Interregional
4 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:40 959 Regional
5 SOUILLET Marine 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:51 956 Regional
6 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:68 951 Regional
7 MELIH Amel 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:77 949 Interregional
8 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:08:07 940 Regional
9 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:08:82 919 Departemental 50
10 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:22 908 Departemental 50
11 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:09:29 906 Departemental 50
12 DAULÉ Mélanie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:32 905 Departemental 50
13 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:64 896 Departemental 50
14 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:09:71 894 Departemental 50
15 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:72 894 Regional
16 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:09:79 892 Regional
17 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:09:83 891 Regional
18 RIVAUX Morgane 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:85 890 Regional
19 HUGUES Aurélie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:01 886 Departemental 50
20 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:10 883 Departemental 50
21 GOUAT Audrey 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:10:14 882 Regional
22 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:15 882 Departemental 50
23 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:10:25 879 Departemental 50
24 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:28 878 Departemental 50
25 ZORATTI Valentina 1990 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:10:32 877 Departemental 50
26 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:44 874 Departemental 50
27 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:11:16 854 Departemental 50
28 MILLE Justine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:60 842 Regional
29 DUBOIS Marlène 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:60 842 Departemental 50
30 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:11:61 842 Departemental 50
31 MARTIN Idalie 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:71 839 Departemental 50
32 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:71 839 Regional
33 BURICAND Mélissa 1992 CN TARARE FRA 1:11:89 834 Departemental 50
34 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:03 831 Departemental 50
35 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:72 812
36 PERRIN Florine 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:74 812 Departemental 50
37 BERNARDOT Ségolène 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:12:77 811 Departemental 50
38 TRIAL Laura 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:12:99 805 Departemental 50
39 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:13:25 798 Departemental 50
40 LACROIX Karen 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:13:42 794 Departemental 50
41 HUN Nathalie 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:13:70 786
42 OFCAR Camille 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:13:76 785 Departemental 50
43 FARINA Audrey 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:13:81 784 Departemental 50
44 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:00 779 Departemental 50
45 ROUSSELET Camille 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:01 778 Departemental 50
46 TEPPE Emmanuelle 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:23 773 Departemental 50
47 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:14:77 759 Departemental 50
48 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:37 744 Departemental 50
49 JANVION Cedelia 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:15:85 731 Departemental 50
50 HEBRARD Aurore 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:17:02 702 Departemental 50