Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:79 | 1105 | |
2 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:19:02 | 1030 | |
3 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1010 | |
4 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:25:81 | 936 | |
5 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:86 | 908 | |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:26 | 903 | |
7 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:28:28 | 902 | |
8 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:28:89 | 894 | |
9 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:30:85 | 869 | |
10 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:68 | 858 | |
11 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:72 | 857 | |
12 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:26 | 775 | |
13 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:39:21 | 763 | |
14 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:40:19 | 751 | |
15 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:40:75 | 744 | |
16 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:47:92 | 660 | |
17 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:55:82 | 573 | |
18 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 3:10:38 | 429 | |
19 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 3:11:97 | 415 | |
20 | DUCAT Felicien | 2001 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 3:33:77 | 242 | |
21 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:10:66 | 1152 | |
2 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1053 | |
3 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:22:65 | 979 | |
4 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:42 | 941 | |
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:51 | 913 | |
6 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:27:61 | 911 | |
7 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:27:90 | 907 | |
8 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:29:55 | 886 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:52 | 899 | |
2 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:24 | 890 | |
3 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:61 | 833 | |
4 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:34:57 | 821 | |
5 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:44:14 | 704 | |
6 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:46:43 | 677 | |
7 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:51:38 | 621 | |
8 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:51:64 | 618 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 3:10:05 | 432 |