Championnat de France UNSS

Nationale

MONTCEAU-LES-MINES

Du Samedi 24 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:23:62 1211
2 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:25:33 1185
3 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:25:49 1183
4 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:25:79 1178
5 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:27:34 1155
6 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:27:52 1153
7 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:28:09 1144
8 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:28:88 1133
9 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:29:54 1123
10 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:29:57 1123
11 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:30:11 1115
12 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:30:47 1110
13 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:30:81 1105
14 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:30:91 1103
15 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:31:34 1097
16 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:31:99 1088
17 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:32:10 1086
18 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:32:42 1082
19 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:32:44 1081
20 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:32:58 1079
21 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:33:07 1072
22 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:33:32 1069
23 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 2:33:62 1065
24 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:33:65 1064
25 MOUSSU Nadège 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:33:97 1060
26 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:34:33 1055
27 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:34:41 1053
28 POGGI Leïla 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:34:49 1052
29 RESSE Marine 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:34:58 1051
30 CHAUDERLIER Sophie 1988 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:34:59 1051
31 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:34:62 1051
32 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:34:91 1046
33 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:35:22 1042
34 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:35:56 1037
35 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:35:58 1037
36 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:35:66 1036
37 BRUNO Clémence 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:36:20 1028
38 DUCROUX Célina 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:37:48 1011
39 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:38:26 1000
40 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:39:51 983
41 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:46:26 893