Championnat de France UNSS

Nationale

MONTCEAU-LES-MINES

Du Samedi 24 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:24 1209 National
2 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:30 1207 National
3 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:59:97 1185 National
4 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:00:05 1183 National
5 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:31 1174 National
6 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:31 1174 National
7 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:40 1172 National
8 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:47 1169 National
9 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:53 1167 National
10 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:00:56 1166 National
11 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:66 1163 National
12 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:08 1150 National
13 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:01:09 1150 National
14 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:12 1149 National
15 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:23 1145 National
16 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 1:01:42 1139 National
17 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:01:43 1139 National
18 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:01:48 1137 National
19 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:01:48 1137 National
20 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:01:50 1137 National
21 PECCI Margot 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
22 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:71 1130 National
23 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1130 National
24 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:92 1124 National
25 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:01:94 1123 Interregional
26 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:02:03 1120 Interregional
27 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:02:07 1119 National
28 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:13 1117 National
29 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:18 1116 National
30 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:26 1113 National
31 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:02:27 1113 National
32 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:33 1111 National
33 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:45 1107 National
34 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:47 1107 Interregional
35 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:49 1106 National
36 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:02:77 1097 National
37 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 1:02:83 1095 National
38 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:02:91 1093 National
39 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:00 1090 National
40 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:11 1087 National
41 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:25 1083 National
42 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:03:26 1082 National
43 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:47 1076 Interregional
44 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:03:57 1073 Interregional
45 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
46 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
47 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:74 1068 National
48 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:03:76 1067 National
49 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:78 1066 Interregional
50 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:03:86 1064 Interregional
51 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:04:09 1057 Interregional
52 BOULANGER Céline 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:04:26 1052 Interregional
53 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:27 1052 Interregional
54 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:37 1049 Interregional
55 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:58 1042 National
56 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:75 1037 Interregional
57 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:45 1016 Interregional
58 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:82 1005 Interregional
59 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:87 1004 Interregional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:50 1233 National
2 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:59:53 1199 National
3 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:64 1196 National
4 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:79 1191 National
5 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:87 1188 National
6 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:59:98 1185 National
7 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:11 1181 National
8 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:19 1178 National
9 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:29 1175 National
10 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:00:40 1172 National
11 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:00:93 1155 National
12 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:01:02 1152 National
13 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:02 1152 National
14 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:01:36 1141 National
15 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
16 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:01:71 1130 National
17 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:72 1130 National
18 PECCI Margot 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:02:07 1119 National
19 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:02:21 1115 National
20 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:44 1108 National
21 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:47 1107 National
22 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:52 1105 National
23 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:67 1100 National
24 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:42 1077 National