Championnat de France UNSS

Nationale

MONTCEAU-LES-MINES

Du Samedi 24 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:63 1203 National
2 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:66 1201 National
3 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1195 National
4 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:80 1191 National
5 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:86 1187 National
6 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:27:93 1183 National
7 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:00 1178 National
8 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:30 1159 National
9 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:38 1154 National
10 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:28:48 1147 Interregional
11 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 National
12 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 Interregional
13 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:28:58 1141 National
14 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1140 National
15 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:59 1140 National
16 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:60 1139 National
17 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:67 1135 Interregional
18 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:28:75 1130 National
19 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:28:81 1126 National
20 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:82 1125 National
21 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:85 1123 National
22 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1120 National
23 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1120 Interregional
24 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:92 1119 National
25 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:28:94 1118 Interregional
26 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:00 1114 National
27 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:10 1107 National
28 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
29 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:17 1103 National
30 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:18 1102 National
31 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 0:29:20 1101 National
32 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1100 National
33 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:37 1090 National
34 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:43 1087 Interregional
35 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
36 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:29:54 1080 National
37 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:56 1078 National
38 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:29:61 1075 Interregional
39 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:29:64 1073 Interregional
40 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
41 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:76 1066 National
42 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:91 1057 Interregional
43 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
44 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
45 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:26 1035 National
46 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1033 National
47 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
48 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:30:42 1025 Regional
49 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:49 1021 Regional
50 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
51 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:42 1217 National
2 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:47 1213 National
3 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:69 1199 National
4 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:27:75 1195 National
5 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1185 National
6 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:93 1183 National
7 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:94 1182 National
8 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:02 1177 National
9 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:10 1172 National
10 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:35 1155 National
11 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:36 1155 National
12 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:28:36 1155 National
13 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:28:42 1151 National
14 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:48 1147 National
15 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1143 National
16 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1138 National
17 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:67 1135 National
18 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:71 1132 National
19 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:28:89 1121 National
20 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:96 1116 National
21 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:09 1108 National
22 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
23 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1091 National
24 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:75 1067 National