Régionale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1154 | |
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1137 | |
3 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1136 | |
4 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1089 | |
5 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
6 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
7 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
8 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | |
9 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
10 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
11 | HIDRI Alexandre | 1983 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1025 | |
12 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | |
13 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
14 | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
15 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
16 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
17 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
18 | CARREL Romain | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 998 | |
19 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
20 | BARAN Maxime | 1991 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
21 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 984 | |
22 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 984 | |
23 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:04 | 971 | |
24 | BONNET Jérôme | 1989 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:10 | 968 | |
25 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 957 | |
26 | VIDAL Quentin | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:49 | 945 | |
27 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | |
28 | BENAMAR Isli | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:52 | 944 | |
29 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
30 | VALETTE Cédric | 1983 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
31 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 924 | |
32 | DIAZ Francisco | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 923 | |
33 | FRACHET Jocelyn | 1981 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:91 | 922 | |
34 | VALLET Julian | 1991 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:33:11 | 911 | |
35 | FUGIER Loïc | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 910 | |
36 | PRAT Sylvain | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:33:13 | 910 | |
37 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
38 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 905 | |
39 | CHAVE Etienne | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 901 | |
40 | BAURAND Christophe | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 899 | |
41 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 895 | |
42 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 890 | |
43 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:53 | 888 | |
44 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:53 | 888 | |
45 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 886 | |
46 | BERENGER Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 874 | |
47 | PESCHEUX Cyril | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 871 | |
48 | LEBRET Simon | 1992 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:90 | 868 | |
49 | VERCHERE Alexandre | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 856 | |
50 | BERNADAC Fabien | 1991 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:34:20 | 851 | |
51 | GEIGER Matthew | 1989 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
52 | BELLAMMOU Oussama | 1990 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 835 | |
53 | SENKEVICH Ilya | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:34:83 | 818 | |
54 | LAFORET Cyprien | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 802 | |
55 | BOUROULLEC Baptiste | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:15 | 801 | |
56 | BOURNAZIAN Tom | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 764 | |
57 | VALLENET Simon | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
58 | MARTY Gilles | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:89 | 714 | |
59 | SIMON Aymeric | 1992 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:37:58 | 680 | |
60 | ANDRE POYAUD Robin | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CLARETON Romain | 1990 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1247 | |
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
3 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | |
4 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1106 | |
5 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1097 | |
6 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1091 | |
7 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 | |
8 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | |
9 | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | |
10 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
11 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
12 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1049 | |
13 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | |
14 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
15 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 | |
16 | HIDRI Alexandre | 1983 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | |
17 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1007 | |
18 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1007 | |
19 | BARAN Maxime | 1991 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 988 | |
20 | FUGIER Loïc | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
21 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 945 | |
22 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 914 | |
23 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:35 | 898 | |
24 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 878 |