Circuit Régional - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Régionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:97 1154
2 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:25 1137
3 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1136
4 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:04 1089
5 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:09 1086
6 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1072
7 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:34 1071
8 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1066
9 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1060
10 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1047
11 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:11 1025
12 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:15 1023
13 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:26 1016
14 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:35 1011
15 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:31:35 1011
16 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:41 1007
17 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:46 1004
18 CARREL Romain 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:57 998
19 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:62 995
20 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:79 985
21 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:81 984
22 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:82 984
23 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:04 971
24 BONNET Jérôme 1989 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:10 968
25 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:28 957
26 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:49 945
27 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:51 944
28 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:52 944
29 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:64 937
30 VALETTE Cédric 1983 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:67 935
31 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:87 924
32 DIAZ Francisco 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:89 923
33 FRACHET Jocelyn 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:91 922
34 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:11 911
35 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:33:12 910
36 PRAT Sylvain 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:13 910
37 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:19 906
38 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:22 905
39 CHAVE Etienne 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:29 901
40 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:33 899
41 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:39 895
42 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 890
43 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 888
44 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:53 888
45 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:56 886
46 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:33:78 874
47 PESCHEUX Cyril 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:84 871
48 LEBRET Simon 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:33:90 868
49 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:11 856
50 BERNADAC Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:20 851
51 GEIGER Matthew 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:35 843
52 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:50 835
53 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:83 818
54 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:14 802
55 BOUROULLEC Baptiste 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:15 801
56 BOURNAZIAN Tom 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:88 764
57 VALLENET Simon 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:36:33 741
58 MARTY Gilles 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:89 714
59 SIMON Aymeric 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:37:58 680
60 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA - Disq.
61 CLARETON Romain 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:51 1247
2 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:88 1160
3 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:08 1148
4 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:29:75 1106
5 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1097
6 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:01 1091
7 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1069
8 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:39 1068
9 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1068
10 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1064
11 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1060
12 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:70 1049
13 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:85 1040
14 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:97 1033
15 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:09 1026
16 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:29 1014
17 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 1007
18 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 1007
19 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 988
20 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:32:09 968
21 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:50 945
22 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:06 914
23 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:35 898
24 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:70 878