Circuit Régional - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Régionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:38 1212 National
2 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:88 1182 National
3 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:89 1181 National
4 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:04 1173 National
5 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:27 1159 National
6 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:84 1126 National
7 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:64 1081 National
8 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:65 1080 National
9 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:79 1072 National
10 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1064 National
11 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:08 1056 National
12 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1052 National
13 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:26 1046 National
14 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:27 1045 National
15 ZANI Inès 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:37 1040 National
16 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:32:39 1039 National
17 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:65 1024 National
18 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:72 1021 National
19 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:74 1019 National
20 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:82 1015 National
21 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:89 1011 National
22 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1007 National
23 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:00 1005 National
24 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:09 1000 National
25 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:45 981 National
26 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:45 981 National
27 JOLY Eléna 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:60 973 National
28 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:68 969 National
29 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:70 968 National
30 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:72 967 National
31 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:74 966 National
32 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:75 965 National
33 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:76 964 National
34 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:80 962 National
35 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:82 961 National
36 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:87 959 National
37 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:33:90 957 National
38 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:90 957 National
39 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:95 954 National
40 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:01 951 National
41 LEONARDI Ornella 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:06 949 National
42 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:13 945 National
43 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:17 943 National
44 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:19 942 National
45 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:30 936 National
46 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:40 931 National
47 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:40 931 National
48 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:45 928 National
49 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:51 925 National
50 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:57 922 National
51 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:63 919 National
52 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:69 916 National
53 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:70 915 National
54 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:34:70 915 National
55 HAMM Delphine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:71 915 National
56 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:72 914 National
57 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:73 914 National
58 JULIA Nathalie 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:89 905 National
59 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:05 897 National
60 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:35:23 888 National
61 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:35:55 872 National
62 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:63 868 National
63 VALLET Mylène 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:72 863 National
64 DIVAL Amélie 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:35:73 862 National
65 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:79 859 National
66 SOUILLET Marine 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:90 854 National
67 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:98 850 National
68 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:36:01 848 National
69 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:32 833 National
70 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:38 830 National
71 DAULE Audrey 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:58 820 National
72 VILLARET Coralie 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:63 818 National
73 GATTO Flavie 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:74 812 National
74 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:88 806 National
75 SAVOUREY Solène 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:01 799 National
76 MELIH Amel 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:09 795
77 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:37:27 787 National
78 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:55 773 National
79 AMOUYAL Zoé 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:29 693 National
80 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:61 678 National
81 SABY Vittoria 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:18 653 National
82 MATTEI Marine 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:41:32 604 National
83 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:13 1287 National
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:85 1184 National
3 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:91 1180 National
4 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:93 1179 National
5 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:95 1178 National
6 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:02 1174 National
7 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1139 National
8 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:75 1131 National
9 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:45 1091 National
10 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:53 1087 National
11 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:60 1083 National
12 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:64 1081 National
13 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:75 1074 National
14 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:76 1074 National
15 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:22 1048 National
16 ZANI Inès 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:37 1040 National
17 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1015 National
18 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1013 National
19 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1013 National
20 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:98 1006 National
21 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:63 971 National
22 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:68 969 National
23 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:68 969 National
24 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:36 933 National