Circuit Régional - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Régionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:14:22 1096 Interregional
2 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:15:76 1072 Interregional
3 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:16:23 1065 Interregional
4 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:16:70 1058 Interregional
5 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:17:28 1049 Interregional
6 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:17:52 1045 Interregional
7 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 2:19:13 1021 Interregional
8 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:19:44 1017 Interregional
9 JOULIE Noémie 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:19:52 1015 Regional
10 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:19:59 1014 Regional
11 DIDIER Elodie 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:98 1009 Interregional
12 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:21:21 990 Interregional
13 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:21:81 982 Regional
14 JOYE Cécilia 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:21:88 981 Interregional
15 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 2:22:05 978 Regional
16 FOUREL Gwenn 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:22:07 978 Interregional
17 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:22:61 970 Interregional
18 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:22:74 968 Regional
19 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:22:81 967 Interregional
20 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:23:26 960 Regional
21 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:23:48 957 Regional
22 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:23:50 957 Regional
23 GALLEGO Maëva 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:50 957 Regional
24 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:53 957 Regional
25 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:23:98 950 Interregional
26 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:24:49 943 Regional
27 MULLER Manon 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:25:04 935 Interregional
28 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:25:57 927 Regional
29 GALLARD Floriane 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:25:95 922 Regional
30 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:26:12 920 Regional
31 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:26:15 919 Regional
32 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:26:33 917 Regional
33 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:26:38 916 Regional
34 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:27:00 907 Regional
35 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:27:33 903 Departemental 50
36 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:27:73 897 Regional
37 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:27:87 895 Departemental 50
38 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:27:94 894 Departemental 50
39 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:28:17 891 Departemental 50
40 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:28:25 890 Regional
41 JULIA Nathalie 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:28:27 889 Departemental 50
42 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:28:31 889 Departemental 50
43 DEMAISON Laura 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:28:36 888 Regional
44 RUFFET Marie 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:38 888 Regional
45 CHATAGNON Corine 1982 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:28:68 884 Departemental 50
46 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:28:82 882 Departemental 50
47 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:28:92 880 Departemental 50
48 EMONARD Margot 1993 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:29:70 870 Regional
49 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 2:29:76 869 Departemental 50
50 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:29:81 868 Regional
51 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:30:11 864 Departemental 50
52 PLAIS Aurore 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:30:12 864 Departemental 50
53 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:31:05 851 Regional
54 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:31:17 849 Departemental 50
55 DAULE Audrey 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:31:19 849 Regional
56 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:31:20 849 Departemental 50
57 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:31:38 847 Departemental 50
58 MULLER Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:31:41 846 Departemental 50
59 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:31:90 840 Regional
60 GROJEANNE Violaine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:32:16 836 Regional
61 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:32:17 836 Regional
62 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:32:24 835 Departemental 50
63 GROSSET JANIN Mélanie 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:32:37 833 Departemental 50
64 LOUSSOUARN Laure 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:32:49 832 Departemental 50
65 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:32:50 831 Regional
66 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:32:62 830 Departemental 50
67 DUCLAUT Camille 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:32:71 829 Departemental 50
68 AUBERT Emmanuelle 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:34:33 807 Regional
69 JAMIN Caroline 1986 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 2:34:58 804 Departemental 50
70 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:65 803 Departemental 50
71 BOUTAFA Morgane 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:35:09 797 Departemental 50
72 DUBOIS Marlène 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:35:21 795 Departemental 50
73 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:35:25 795 Departemental 50
74 DAMOURETTE Carla 1989 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:35:48 792 Departemental 50
75 BOUGON Adèle 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:35:66 789 Departemental 50
76 SOLVAS Flora 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:35:70 789 Departemental 50
77 DUMAX BAUDRON Célia 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:37:45 766 Departemental 50
78 TRIAL Laura 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:37:95 760 Departemental 50
79 TEPPE Emmanuelle 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:37:95 760 Departemental 50
80 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:38:48 753
81 AVINENC Fanny 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 2:38:67 750 Departemental 50
82 FIEU Julie 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:39:49 740 Departemental 50
83 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:40:89 722 Departemental 50
84 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:41:71 712
85 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:35 704 Departemental 50
86 GALLARD Marion 1989 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:43:24 693
87 FOURNIER Manon 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:44:44 678
88 GULLON Adeline 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:44:93 673
89 LAUER Mélanie 1990 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:45:05 671
90 VERNET Anaïs 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:45:60 664
91 JEGOUX Coline 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:47:27 644
92 GULLON Claire 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:47:90 637
93 OFCAR Camille 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:49:63 617
94 BOISIER Lorène 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:51:39 597
95 MATTEI Marine 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:55:16 554
96 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 GUEZE Lorène 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
99 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.