Régionale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:17:65 | 1131 | |
2 | VAILLOT Clémentine | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:40 | 1113 | |
3 | CORSIN Célia | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:19:90 | 1077 | |
4 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:99 | 1075 | |
5 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:20:55 | 1062 | |
6 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:95 | 1030 | |
7 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:89 | 1009 | |
8 | MOLINIER Camille | 1989 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:23:35 | 998 | |
9 | BRUN Estelle | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:24:72 | 968 | |
10 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:73 | 967 | |
11 | FREGOLENT Clémence | 1993 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:24:94 | 963 | |
12 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:50 | 950 | |
13 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:43 | 930 | |
14 | DUMAS Isabelle | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:26:57 | 927 | |
15 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:26:59 | 927 | |
16 | SABY Vittoria | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:68 | 925 | |
17 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:79 | 922 | |
18 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:82 | 922 | |
19 | DE MEYER Auriana | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:34 | 910 | |
20 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:38 | 910 | |
21 | MARTY Constance | 1991 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:55 | 906 | |
22 | MARTINASSO Joanna | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:76 | 901 | |
23 | DEMAISON Laura | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 896 | |
24 | GRUFFAZ Léa | 1990 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:30 | 890 | |
25 | AMILIEN Manon | 1991 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:28:90 | 877 | |
26 | GUEZE Lorène | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:30:01 | 854 | |
27 | LECLERC Camille | 1989 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:30:16 | 851 | |
28 | PRACHT Tiffany | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:30:25 | 849 | |
29 | TANGUY Ariane | 1992 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:30:81 | 837 | |
30 | COTTERLAZ Marjorie | 1992 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:31:37 | 826 | |
31 | SEITA Céline | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:31:67 | 820 | |
32 | BARRALON Mégane | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:97 | 793 | |
33 | SCHLEWER Violaine | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:41 | 785 | |
34 | BENZITOUNI Morjiane | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:57 | 781 | |
35 | JOUVEL Orianne | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:33:65 | 780 | |
36 | JALLOT Delphine | 1992 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:16 | 770 | |
37 | TRANCHAND Vanessa | 1992 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:35:08 | 752 | |
38 | ARNONE Magali | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:70 | 739 | |
39 | WOLOZAN Lory | 1993 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:46 | 725 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:18:65 | 1107 | |
2 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:73 | 1105 | |
3 | VAILLOT Clémentine | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:19:22 | 1093 | |
4 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1069 | |
5 | CORSIN Célia | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:20:36 | 1067 | |
6 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:78 | 1057 | |
7 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | |
8 | MOLINIER Camille | 1989 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:23:38 | 998 | |
9 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:67 | 991 | |
10 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:24:07 | 982 | |
11 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | |
12 | SABY Vittoria | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:71 | 968 | |
13 | FREGOLENT Clémence | 1993 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:24:80 | 966 | |
14 | DE MEYER Auriana | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:28 | 955 | |
15 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:38 | 953 | |
16 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:03 | 939 | |
17 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:30 | 933 | |
18 | DUMAS Isabelle | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:27:42 | 909 | |
19 | MARTINASSO Joanna | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:94 | 898 | |
20 | DEMAISON Laura | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:35 | 889 | |
21 | TANGUY Ariane | 1992 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:29:54 | 864 | |
22 | PRACHT Tiffany | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:31:22 | 829 | |
23 | LECLERC Camille | 1989 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:31:32 | 827 | |
24 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |