Circuit Régional - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Régionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:83 1197
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:35:15 1181
3 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:71 1153
4 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:00 1139
5 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:14 1132
6 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:40 1120
7 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:33 1076
8 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:48 1069
9 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:37:71 1058
10 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:75 1056
11 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:23 1034
12 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:36 1028
13 CHOMEL Dany 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:39 1026
14 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:46 1023
15 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:56 1018
16 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:61 1016
17 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:64 1015
18 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:71 1012
19 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:38:75 1010
20 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:89 1003
21 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:05 996
22 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:39:07 995
23 SABY Vittoria 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:51 975
24 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:39:60 971
25 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:39:64 970
26 AMILIEN Manon 1991 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:39:92 957
27 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:40:14 947
28 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:40:15 947
29 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:54 930
30 SIMON Manon 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:40:58 928
31 TANGUY Ariane 1992 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:72 922
32 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:40:96 911
33 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:06 907
34 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:41:08 906
35 MILLE Justine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:13 904
36 SCHLEWER Violaine 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:41:15 903
37 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:41:16 903
38 HEBRARD Aurore 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:41:27 898
39 COTTERLAZ Marjorie 1992 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:41:35 895
40 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:41:51 888
41 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:41:73 878
42 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:41:77 877
43 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:80 875
44 PRACHT Tiffany 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:41:95 869
45 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:09 863
46 BENZITOUNI Morjiane 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:42:43 849
47 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:42:44 848
48 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:56 843
49 POULAIN Marine 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:60 842
50 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:42:67 839
51 AZZEBOUCHE Maëva 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:74 836
52 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:43:07 822
53 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:43:17 818
54 PERRIN Florine 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:43:30 813
55 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:39 809
56 WOLOZAN Lory 1993 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:43:52 804
57 AMOUYAL Zoé 1992 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
58 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.
60 DETON Sandra 1988 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:88 1194
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:35:13 1182
3 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:52 1163
4 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:60 1159
5 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:61 1158
6 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:04 1137
7 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:05 1137
8 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:48 1116
9 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:38 1073
10 CHOMEL Dany 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:55 1065
11 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:64 1061
12 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:77 1055
13 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:95 1047
14 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:04 1042
15 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:38:13 1038
16 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:16 1037
17 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:38:21 1035
18 SABY Vittoria 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:39 1026
19 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:38:48 1022
20 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:51 1021
21 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:55 1019
22 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:38:64 1015
23 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:89 1003
24 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:26 987