Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:06 | 862 | |
2 | GALLONE Eliott | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 667 | |
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 665 | |
4 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 653 | |
5 | FAURE Loann | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 648 | |
6 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:51 | 579 | |
7 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:93 | 569 | |
8 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 541 | |
9 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:94 | 522 | |
10 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:52 | 508 | |
11 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:57 | 507 | |
12 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:83 | 501 | |
13 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:72 | 481 | |
14 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:20 | 471 | |
15 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:88 | 456 | |
16 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:24 | 427 | |
17 | ATTOUT Ryles Arab | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:37 | 424 | |
18 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:10 | 409 | |
19 | FATIN Bayen | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:16 | 408 | |
20 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:35 | 404 | |
21 | ROBIN Marius | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:56 | 360 | |
22 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 354 | |
23 | JAMME Valentin | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:24:73 | 338 | |
24 | DUCHATEAU Victor | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:39 | 326 | |
25 | DUFOUR Mathis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:05 | 296 | |
26 | SANCHEZ Jeremy | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:27:41 | 290 | |
27 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:28:89 | 265 | |
28 | ABOUELLEIL SAYED Ahmed | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:29:78 | 250 | |
29 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:82 | 250 | |
30 | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:91 | 248 | |
31 | JUHANS Valentin | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:30:24 | 243 | |
32 | MOUTARDE Mathias | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:32:03 | 216 | |
33 | GIRARD-JENSEN Sven | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:32:07 | 215 | |
34 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:08 | 200 | |
35 | CHIRET Arnaud | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:35:70 | 165 | |
36 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:35:79 | 163 | |
37 | VIRET Pierre | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:36:06 | 160 | |
38 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:36:94 | 149 | |
39 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:09 | 135 | |
40 | LAPEYRE Dorian | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:42:80 | 85 | |
41 | BOUZIDI Sofiane | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1 | |
42 | DESCUDET PARRA Axel | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RIBET Mathieu | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BENAISSA Mohamed | 2003 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | THORAL Clement | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | CHATEAU Louis | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |