Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:80 | 855 | |
2 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:26 | 844 | |
3 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
4 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:95 | 780 | |
5 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:03 | 778 | |
6 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:24:14 | 753 | |
7 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:24:19 | 752 | |
8 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:26 | 705 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 687 | |
10 | GAIDANO Jade | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:27:15 | 686 | |
11 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:73 | 673 | |
12 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:19 | 663 | |
13 | FARGIER Jeanne | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:89 | 648 | |
14 | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:09 | 644 | |
15 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:39 | 638 | |
16 | PEYRE Alix | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:44 | 636 | |
17 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:55 | 634 | |
18 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:30:84 | 607 | |
19 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:31:15 | 601 | |
20 | DANGUIRAL Cynthia | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:31:56 | 593 | |
21 | DERIGNY Emilie | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:31:96 | 585 | |
22 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:32:71 | 570 | |
23 | FRAISSE Roxane | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:83 | 567 | |
24 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:15 | 561 | |
25 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:33:24 | 559 | |
26 | MESSEDAA Lea | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:33:46 | 555 | |
27 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:81 | 529 | |
28 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:03 | 524 | |
29 | FAURE Mathilde | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:38 | 518 | |
30 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:54 | 515 | |
31 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:86 | 509 | |
32 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:35:96 | 507 | |
33 | LIMORTE Mathilde | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:17 | 503 | |
34 | MONTANGERAND Inès | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:50 | 497 | |
35 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:37:66 | 475 | |
36 | BOUGHANMI Sofia | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:37:70 | 475 | |
37 | DANGUIRAL Estelle | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:38:19 | 466 | |
38 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:38:62 | 458 | |
39 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:39:28 | 446 | |
40 | KALULU Claudette | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:41:33 | 411 | |
41 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:42:86 | 386 | |
42 | MATHIEU Camille | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:86 | 370 | |
43 | EPARVIER Romane | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:46:30 | 331 | |
44 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:49:37 | 287 | |
45 | NGUYEN Léa | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:50:14 | 276 | |
46 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:52:41 | 245 | |
47 | DUMAS Lola | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:53:38 | 233 | |
48 | BERARD Louise | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:54:64 | 217 | |
49 | TEULET Clémence | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:10 | 126 | |
50 | GONON Pauline | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:03:25 | 124 | |
51 | HENNOUNI Zahra | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | NASRI Tahnia | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | KAFEYAN Julia | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DE LA CHANONIE Anne-Thaïs | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |