Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:10:09 1160
2 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:10:29 1157
3 HOUILLON David 1972 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:12:97 1117
4 LE ROUX Benjamin 1979 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:14:11 1101
5 BORDEAU Christophe 1968 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:18 1100
6 RESTOUIN Renaud 1980 CN GAP FRA 2:15:69 1078
7 CZUBOWSKI Benoît 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:16:55 1065
8 LE GUERN Stephen 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:17:67 1049
9 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:17:89 1046
10 LORZIL Steven 1981 CN BREST FRA 2:18:87 1032
11 PILORGET Loïc 1976 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:19:61 1021
12 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:21:38 996
13 DAVID Mathieu 1981 FC LAON FRA 2:23:84 962
14 FILAIRE Guillaume 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:24:58 952
15 BONIN Yann-Eric 1975 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:24:64 951
16 MARTINEZ Anthony 1973 SU AGEN FRA 2:24:92 948
17 FILLON Joris 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:25:58 939
18 LANTOINE Lionel 1971 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:26:87 921
19 TALLUAU Nikolas 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:28:31 902
20 LEONARD Gilles 1981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:28:79 896
21 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:28:81 895
22 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:29:05 892
23 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:29:36 888
24 BEAU Marc 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:29:87 881
25 CARTIER Frank 1965 EN CAEN FRA 2:30:84 869
26 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 2:31:49 860
27 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:31:51 860
28 DECOUDUN Franck 1969 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:33:61 833
29 VILLAUME Romain 1979 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:34:61 820
30 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:36:59 795
31 BARILLER Philippe 1973 CN POISSY FRA 2:36:59 795
32 COULON Alexis 1974 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:37:10 789
33 HUPPE Olivier 1962 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:39:53 759
34 ILLOUZ Fabrice 1976 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 2:39:69 757
35 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 2:40:26 750
36 PONSOT Pascal 1965 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:40:92 742
37 JOLY Dominique 1964 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 2:41:24 738
38 TERADA Torahiko 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 2:41:73 732
39 JEZIC Boris 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:45:91 683
40 COLOMBO Matéo 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:48:26 656
41 BERROU Patrick 1960 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:49:48 642
42 PICARD Patrice 1960 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 2:55:72 574
43 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 2:56:83 563
44 BONDON Denis 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:00:88 521
45 HEINTZ Hubert 1948 SN LENS FRA 3:01:27 517
46 AUBRIOT Pascal 1955 CN GIVET FRA 3:03:66 493
47 CASILE Jean-Yves 1960 C REDON NATATION FRA 3:03:93 491
48 DJEBBARI Michel 1955 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:06:64 464
49 LUCAS Fabrice 1958 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 3:06:93 462
50 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 3:10:03 433
51 LUCY Arnaud 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 3:10:75 426
52 VIDIL Henri 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:13:54 401
53 MAYRHOFER Colin 1940 TROYES ON FRA 3:13:59 400
54 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 3:14:37 394
55 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:15:54 383
56 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:25:53 302
57 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 3:30:58 264
58 LEMPEREUR Gustave 1942 BELGIQUE BEL 3:32:84 248
59 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 3:43:57 179
60 MARCHAL Gilles 1954 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 3:45:00 171
61 THEOLAT Henri 1931 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:06:90 67
62 LUSIEN Patrick 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
63 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
64 RINCON Oscar 1978 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 LEROY Loïc 1980 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 BADER Michel 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
68 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 AC TRÈBES FRA - Disq.
69 RICHARD Ludovic 1980 CN FLERS FRA - Disq.
70 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA - Disq.
71 NOVITSKIY Yaroslav 1945 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
72 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 HALLADE Richard 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
74 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.