Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Stéphane 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:04 1277 Departemental 25
2 FERRY Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:82 1227 Departemental 25
3 COLLIN Matthieu 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:25:89 1223 Departemental 25
4 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1196 Departemental 25
5 GODEFROY Tom 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:38 1192 Departemental 25
6 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:26:65 1176 Departemental 25
7 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:84 1164 Departemental 25
8 MARCHAIS Arnaud 1975 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:26:85 1164 Departemental 25
9 BRIDE Thomas 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:88 1162 Departemental 25
10 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:88 1162 Departemental 25
11 GRATIAS Grégory 1982 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:27:02 1153 Departemental 25
12 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:27:04 1152 Departemental 25
13 LE GUERN Stephen 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:27:10 1148 Departemental 25
14 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:23 1140 Departemental 25
15 SEI Marc-Antoine 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:40 1130 Departemental 25
16 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:42 1129 Departemental 25
17 LELIEVRE Nicolas 1974 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:27:42 1129 Departemental 25
18 BARILLER Philippe 1973 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:45 1127 Departemental 25
19 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:51 1124 Departemental 25
20 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:52 1123 Departemental 25
21 CHASEZ Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:53 1122 Departemental 25
22 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:74 1110 Departemental 25
23 MARTINEZ Anthony 1973 SU AGEN FRA 0:27:95 1097 Departemental 25
24 MANAC'H Serwan 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:97 1096 Departemental 25
25 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:28:05 1092 Departemental 25
26 TALLUAU Nikolas 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:06 1091 Departemental 25
27 VILLET Laurent 1972 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:08 1090 Departemental 25
28 ZAMAOUI Atif 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:08 1090 Departemental 25
29 TIREAU Clément 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1088 Departemental 25
30 LE ROY Guillaume 1982 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:13 1087 Departemental 25
31 KHODKO Dmitri 1959 RUSSIE RUS 0:28:21 1082 Departemental 25
32 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:21 1082 Departemental 25
33 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1082 Departemental 25
34 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1080 Departemental 25
35 AUTHIE Lionel 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:29 1077 Departemental 25
36 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:28:31 1076 Departemental 25
37 RENAULT Gilles 1980 CMS VERNON FRA 0:28:37 1073 Departemental 25
38 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:28:37 1073 Departemental 25
39 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:38 1072 Departemental 25
40 FILAIRE Guillaume 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:39 1072 Departemental 25
41 LEONARD Gilles 1981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:43 1069 Departemental 25
42 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1067 Departemental 25
43 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:48 1066 Departemental 25
44 MESROR Hamid 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:54 1063 Departemental 25
45 BORNAIS Gilles 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:55 1062 Departemental 25
46 FILLON Joris 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:57 1061 Departemental 25
47 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:28:59 1060 Departemental 25
48 BOCANDE Stéphane 1975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:60 1059 Departemental 25
49 BONNET Nicolas 1979 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:60 1059 Departemental 25
50 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 0:28:63 1058 Departemental 25
51 LEA William 1980 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:28:66 1056 Departemental 25
52 SORET Florent 1974 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:28:69 1054 Departemental 25
53 PLANCON Gilles 1959 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:80 1048 Departemental 25
54 MALLIER Frédéric 1978 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:28:86 1044 Departemental 25
55 COLLO Xavier 1976 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:28:86 1044 Departemental 25
56 QUELVEN Yann 1968 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:88 1043 Departemental 25
57 GUERLUS Cyril 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:28:91 1041 Departemental 25
58 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:28:97 1038 Departemental 25
59 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:99 1037 Departemental 25
60 HERPIN Xavier 1978 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:12 1029 Departemental 25
61 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:14 1028 Departemental 25
62 DAMETTE Yves 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:29:17 1026 Departemental 25
63 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:17 1026 Departemental 25
64 JOLLY Ludovic 1978 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:29:19 1025 Departemental 25
65 HAVART Armel 1965 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1024 Departemental 25
66 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:24 1022 Departemental 25
67 EXBRAYAT Yoann 1982 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:27 1021 Departemental 25
68 LUCAS Sébatien 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1020 Departemental 25
69 COSTA Sacha 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:28 1020 Departemental 25
70 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:29:29 1020 Departemental 25
71 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1019 Departemental 25
72 CABROL Sébastien 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:33 1017 Departemental 25
73 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1017 Departemental 25
74 CLAMONT Julien 1982 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1016 Departemental 25
75 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:35 1016 Departemental 25
76 GREVEREND Antoine 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:36 1016 Departemental 25
77 COCHENNEC Morgan 1979 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:38 1014 Departemental 25
78 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:29:39 1014 Departemental 25
79 KUZEK Julien 1980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:39 1014 Departemental 25
80 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1013 Departemental 25
81 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:41 1013 Departemental 25
82 PAPUT Grégory 1975 CN RIOM FRA 0:29:42 1012 Departemental 25
83 PANTELLA Raphaël 1978 EN LORIENT FRA 0:29:43 1012 Departemental 25
84 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1008 Departemental 25
85 JOLY Dominique 1964 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:29:50 1008 Departemental 25
86 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:56 1004 Departemental 25
87 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:56 1004 Departemental 25
88 BESCH Laurent 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:58 1003 Departemental 25
89 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:58 1003 Departemental 25
90 JESTIN Didier 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:61 1001 Departemental 25
91 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:62 1001 Departemental 25
92 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:65 999 Departemental 25
93 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:29:69 997 Departemental 25
94 MIGUEL Christophe 1980 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:29:71 996 Departemental 25
95 GENDRIN Frédéric 1982 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:73 995 Departemental 25
96 PRINGAULT Cyril 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:29:79 991 Departemental 25
97 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:29:81 990 Departemental 25
98 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:93 983 Departemental 25
99 BERGEGERE Sylvain 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:94 983 Departemental 25
100 SERVIERES Yvan 1970 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:03 978 Departemental 25
101 LOUCHARD Mathieu 1981 CN BREST FRA 0:30:07 975 Departemental 25
102 DELOBEL Julien 1978 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:30:09 974 Departemental 25
103 GAMA Dany 1982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:10 974 Departemental 25
104 MONGUILLON David 1971 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:30:10 974 Departemental 25
105 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:11 973 Departemental 25
106 SCHMITT Denis 1953 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:12 973 Departemental 25
107 REGER Sylvain 1979 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:30:14 972 Departemental 25
108 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:14 972 Departemental 25
109 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:30:17 970 Departemental 25
110 ALVAREZ William 1971 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:30:18 969 Departemental 25
111 LELEM Patrice 1961 AVENIR NAUTIQUE COËTQUIDAN FRA 0:30:28 964 Departemental 25
112 BONNET Emmanuel 1973 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:30:29 963 Departemental 25
113 DELAHOUSSE Christophe 1967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:30 963 Departemental 25
114 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 0:30:33 961 Departemental 25
115 STRAUB Pascal 1975 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:30:37 959 Departemental 25
116 ROPARS Laurent 1981 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:39 958 Departemental 25
117 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:39 958 Departemental 25
118 GOURRIER Grégory 1980 EN CHANTONNAY FRA 0:30:44 955 Departemental 25
119 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:30:44 955 Departemental 25
120 DELAMARE Philippe 1956 CN VANNES FRA 0:30:45 954 Departemental 25
121 MANUECO Michel 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:50 952 Departemental 25
122 BARUXAKIS Nicolas 1969 JUDO CLUB DU MANS FRA 0:30:52 951 Departemental 25
123 DIAZ Aurélien 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:52 951 Departemental 25
124 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:54 949 Departemental 25
125 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:30:60 946 Departemental 25
126 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 ES STAINS FRA 0:30:62 945 Departemental 25
127 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:63 944 Departemental 25
128 LOISEAU Mathieu 1974 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:72 940 Departemental 25
129 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:30:73 939 Departemental 25
130 PATUREL Xavier 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:77 937 Departemental 25
131 RICHARD Emeric 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:30:80 935 Departemental 25
132 CITONY Hervé 1975 ES STAINS FRA 0:30:81 935 Departemental 25
133 GANASCIA Bruno 1963 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:85 932 Departemental 25
134 IZOPET Stéphane 1970 CN VANNES FRA 0:30:86 932 Departemental 25
135 COUTAUD Didier 1968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:30:87 931 Departemental 25
136 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:88 931 Departemental 25
137 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:89 930 Departemental 25
138 GUISES Mathieu 1982 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:94 927 Departemental 25
139 JAMARD Christian 1968 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:02 923 Departemental 25
140 CAQUEREAU François 1981 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:03 923 Departemental 25
141 BERTHO Didier 1972 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:07 920 Departemental 25
142 LAROSE Xavier 1975 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:31:08 920 Departemental 25
143 MESMIN Florian 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:11 918 Departemental 25
144 MONNERAYE Thomas 1981 CN BREST FRA 0:31:12 918 Departemental 25
145 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:14 917 Departemental 25
146 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:15 916 Departemental 25
147 HEZARD François 1953 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:31:15 916 Departemental 25
148 BELAIDOURI Soufyane 1979 CN CACHAN FRA 0:31:17 915 Departemental 25
149 VANEGAS Alain 1971 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:31:19 914 Departemental 25
150 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:24 911 Departemental 25
151 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:31:24 911 Departemental 25
152 BRIDOUX Christophe 1974 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:31:25 911 Departemental 25
153 STAUBERMANN Stephane 1967 JS COULAINES FRA 0:31:28 909 Departemental 25
154 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:29 909 Departemental 25
155 PHILIPPY Frédéric 1982 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:31 907 Departemental 25
156 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:31 907 Departemental 25
157 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:35 905 Departemental 25
158 GOEZ Yann 1959 CN GAP FRA 0:31:42 902 Departemental 25
159 LE BORGNE Jean-François 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:46 899 Departemental 25
160 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:46 899 Departemental 25
161 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:58 893 Departemental 25
162 PETTE Frédéric 1961 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:31:69 887 Departemental 25
163 JEZIC Boris 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:70 887 Departemental 25
164 GOBY Grégory 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:71 886 Departemental 25
165 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:72 886 Departemental 25
166 ROUGEREAU Michael 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:72 886 Departemental 25
167 GALINON Jean-Rémi 1980 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:76 883 Departemental 25
168 VIALE Laurent 1967 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:31:76 883 Departemental 25
169 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:82 880 Departemental 25
170 MALETRAS Jean-Francois 1970 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:84 879 Departemental 25
171 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:88 877 Departemental 25
172 GAUTHEY Alain 1970 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:91 875 Departemental 25
173 BOUVIER Philippe 1970 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:99 871 Departemental 25
174 FABREGUETTES Jean 1981 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:32:00 871 Departemental 25
175 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:05 868 Departemental 25
176 CASILE Jean-Yves 1960 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:32:11 865 Departemental 25
177 NEVEU Patrick 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:32:12 864 Departemental 25
178 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:13 864 Departemental 25
179 MENNECHET Patrice 1971 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:16 862 Departemental 25
180 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:17 862 Departemental 25
181 BERROU Patrick 1960 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:20 860 Departemental 25
182 BOSCAGLI Eric 1973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:23 859 Departemental 25
183 LUCY Arnaud 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:28 856 Departemental 25
184 PETIT FOURT Patrick 1958 LES ORQUES CHAUMONT FRA 0:32:31 854 Departemental 25
185 LOVICHI Yoann 1978 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:37 851 Departemental 25
186 GIROLD Sébastien 1977 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:40 850 Departemental 25
187 GOUARDOS Gildas 1971 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:43 848 Departemental 25
188 HANZENNE Franck 1972 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:47 846 Departemental 25
189 ROGUET Guillaume 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:48 846 Departemental 25
190 DUBUS Jean-Lin 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:32:51 844 Departemental 25
191 LISANN Eric 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:53 843 Departemental 25
192 GOUBE Patrick 1958 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:32:55 842 Departemental 25
193 KRIEGK François 1980 AQUACLUB DE CRIQUETOT FRA 0:32:57 841 Departemental 25
194 GIRARD Lionel 1971 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 0:32:57 841 Departemental 25
195 AMIOT Francois 1970 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:32:61 839 Departemental 25
196 MARAIS Pierre 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:62 838 Departemental 25
197 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:66 836 Departemental 25
198 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:32:67 836 Departemental 25
199 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:70 834 Departemental 25
200 HUPPE Olivier 1962 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:32:73 833 Departemental 25
201 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:32:78 830 Departemental 25
202 DAPREMONT Florent 1971 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:32:79 830 Departemental 25
203 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:86 826 Departemental 25
204 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:90 824 Departemental 25
205 SERANGE David 1982 CN RIOM FRA 0:32:91 823 Departemental 25
206 PHILIBERT Franck 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:92 823 Departemental 25
207 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:96 821 Departemental 25
208 FAUNE Guy 1960 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:32:97 820 Departemental 25
209 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:99 819 Departemental 25
210 BOMBAGLIA Bruno 1960 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:33:15 811 Departemental 25
211 NEU Jean-Charles 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:18 810 Departemental 25
212 BONHOMME Thomas 1981 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:30 803 Departemental 25
213 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:35 801 Departemental 25
214 BOULESTEIX Frédéric 1965 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:35 801 Departemental 25
215 FUIN Yohann 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:36 800 Departemental 25
216 DEMBOWIAK Arnaud 1981 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:33:43 797 Departemental 25
217 MARIGNIER Julien 1978 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:33:48 794 Departemental 25
218 GUILLOU Jean-François 1961 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 792 Departemental 25
219 SORRENTINO Vincent 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:57 790 Departemental 25
220 DJEBBARI Michel 1955 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:63 787 Departemental 25
221 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:33:64 786 Departemental 25
222 JULIEN Christophe 1963 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA 0:33:65 786 Departemental 25
223 PRUNIN Didier 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:72 782 Departemental 25
224 IENNY Etienne 1965 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:75 781 Departemental 25
225 POMIER Christophe 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:33:78 779 Departemental 25
226 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:33:79 779 Departemental 25
227 BRUNEAU Jean-Philippe 1979 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:33:87 775 Departemental 25
228 GONCALVES Paul 1977 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:33:87 775 Departemental 25
229 LOPEZ Antoine 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:88 774 Departemental 25
230 KNODEL Dominique 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:33:89 774 Departemental 25
231 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:94 771 Departemental 25
232 CARON Benoit 1972 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:33:94 771 Departemental 25
233 HASBROUCK Christophe 1980 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:33:95 771 Departemental 25
234 OLIVEIRA Daniel 1967 USO BEZONS FRA 0:33:95 771 Departemental 25
235 HANSCHMANN Ralf 1964 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:34:03 767 Departemental 25
236 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:34:05 766 Departemental 25
237 TOUAZI Francis 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:06 765 Departemental 25
238 TETART Philippe 1964 JS COULAINES FRA 0:34:07 765 Departemental 25
239 RACO Marc 1966 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:34:08 764 Departemental 25
240 ILIEV Patrice 1964 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:34:10 763 Departemental 25
241 SAINGRE Cyril 1972 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:34:23 757 Departemental 25
242 CHAMPION Eric 1962 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:34:28 755 Departemental 25
243 PRUSZKOWSKI Eric 1978 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:34:31 753 Departemental 25
244 CHARLIER Laurent 1971 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:34:33 752 Departemental 25
245 TESTU Jean 1947 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:34:39 749 Departemental 25
246 MALIVET Nicolas 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:34:42 748 Departemental 25
247 STERLE Arnaud 1970 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:45 746 Departemental 25
248 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:34:47 745 Departemental 25
249 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:34:48 745 Departemental 25
250 AUBRIOT Pascal 1955 CN GIVET FRA 0:34:50 744 Departemental 25
251 LENNING Gunnar 1942 SUÈDE SWE 0:34:62 738 Departemental 25
252 HUBERT Herve 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:63 737 Departemental 25
253 PEYSSARD Pierre 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:34:67 736 Departemental 25
254 GARCIN Gilles 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:79 730 Departemental 25
255 VINCENT Patrick 1961 CN FOREZ FRA 0:34:82 728 Departemental 25
256 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:34:83 728 Departemental 25
257 SOIZE Bertrand 1969 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:34:87 726 Departemental 25
258 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:88 725 Departemental 25
259 COLOMER Bruno 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:90 724 Departemental 25
260 GALLES Christophe 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:34:95 722 Departemental 25
261 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:35:01 719 Departemental 25
262 BOURGEOIS Jeremie 1978 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:35:04 718 Departemental 25
263 PETIT Yannick 1972 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:35:11 714 Departemental 25
264 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:18 711 Departemental 25
265 GERBOUD Gilbert 1959 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:21 710 Departemental 25
266 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:28 706 Departemental 25
267 BOYER Laurent 1966 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:29 706 Departemental 25
268 RACAPE Yannick 1958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:35:45 698 Departemental 25
269 SIMON Bertrand 1972 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:47 697 Departemental 25
270 CHOLAS David 1974 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:35:51 695 Departemental 25
271 GILLES Philippe 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:35:56 693 Departemental 25
272 ALMERAS Thierry 1965 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 0:35:56 693 Departemental 25
273 VIARD Olivier 1976 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:35:63 690 Departemental 25
274 HORAIN Rudy 1974 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:35:65 689 Departemental 25
275 LONNE Christian 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:68 687 Departemental 25
276 POLLEDRI Marc 1950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:68 687 Departemental 25
277 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:35:92 676 Departemental 25
278 SCHMITT Patrick 1954 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:99 673 Departemental 25
279 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:36:03 671 Departemental 25
280 CHAPUIS Norbert 1971 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:36:20 663 Departemental 25
281 BISCAHIE Yves 1964 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:36:31 658 Departemental 25
282 HENRARD Jean-Rene 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:36:32 658 Departemental 25
283 CAILLEAUD Laurent 1966 JS COULAINES FRA 0:36:43 653 Departemental 25
284 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:43 653 Departemental 25
285 JOUAN Alain 1947 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:36:50 649 Departemental 25
286 LEPAUTREMAT Sébastien 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:36:57 646 Departemental 25
287 DELANDE Rene 1951 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:36:57 646 Departemental 25
288 TRIOLET Stéphane 1978 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:79 636 Departemental 25
289 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:36:87 633 Departemental 25
290 VOLLERIN Pascal 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:05 625 Departemental 25
291 FICOT Valery 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:08 623 Departemental 25
292 DENIEL Thierry 1971 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:10 622 Departemental 25
293 CAMBOU Bernard 1965 SN LENS FRA 0:37:20 618 Departemental 25
294 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:41 609 Departemental 25
295 REBOUL Xavier 1955 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:46 606 Departemental 25
296 WEBSTER Paul 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:55 603 Departemental 25
297 VOLLERIN Thierry 1960 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:94 586 Departemental 25
298 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 0:38:08 579 Departemental 25
299 BOUTILLIER Roger 1943 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:38:14 577 Departemental 25
300 BARROIS Frederic 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:38:51 561 Departemental 25
301 LELARGE Alain 1966 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:38:56 559 Departemental 25
302 DUCEL Hervé 1966 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:38:57 559 Departemental 25
303 LEMPEREUR Gustave 1942 BELGIQUE BEL 0:38:70 553 Departemental 25
304 MARC Laurent 1968 EN LORIENT FRA 0:38:74 551 Departemental 25
305 SAVARY Jean-Paul 1958 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:38:98 541 Departemental 25
306 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:39:08 537 Departemental 25
307 RIPAULT Philippe 1956 ES FALAISE FRA 0:39:20 532 Departemental 25
308 GAUDRY Henri 1951 AVENIR NAUTIQUE COËTQUIDAN FRA 0:39:22 531 Departemental 25
309 PRELY Patrick 1960 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:39:51 520 Departemental 25
310 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:63 515 Departemental 25
311 LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:39:72 511 Departemental 25
312 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 0:39:92 503 Departemental 25
313 ANDRIANAIVO Armand 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:40:85 466 Departemental 25
314 DUFLO Olivier 1957 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:41:01 460 Departemental 25
315 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:01 460 Departemental 25
316 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:41:27 450 Departemental 25
317 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:36 447 Departemental 25
318 TUTUIANU Adrian 1955 EN CHANTONNAY FRA 0:41:74 433 Departemental 25
319 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:41:78 431 Departemental 25
320 BOZEC Remi 1956 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:43:19 380 Departemental 25
321 JOUET Olivier 1967 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:43:89 356 Departemental 25
322 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:44:21 346 Departemental 25
323 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:45:14 315 Departemental 25
324 HOARAU Philippe 1953 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:45:39 308 Departemental 25
325 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:46:53 273 Departemental 25
326 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:58 271 Departemental 25
327 JOUSSE Jacky 1939 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:47:44 247 Departemental 25
328 FOULIER Philippe 1952 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:48:55 216 Departemental 25
329 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:48:56 216 Departemental 25
330 BOUTEILLER Jean 1937 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:52:03 135 Departemental 25
331 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:00 13 Departemental 25
332 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:02:88 4 Departemental 25
333 ANTONINI Joseph 1931 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 1:04:11 1 Departemental 25
334 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:87 1 Departemental 25
335 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 1:26:36 1 Departemental 25
336 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:43:52 1 Departemental 25
337 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
338 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA - Disq.
339 VAUJANY Patrick 1955 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
340 MARTIN Guillaume 1975 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
341 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
342 HERBETH Yves 1978 CN PLAISIR FRA - Disq.
343 MICHEL Nicolas 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
344 ALVAREZ Manuel 1970 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
345 DENIS Jeremy 1976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
346 AOUSTIN Jean-Marie 1956 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
347 DECKER Luc 1977 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
348 GOSSELIN Marc 1974 AS LA TESTE FRA - Disq.
349 RAY Bertrand 1963 JS COULAINES FRA - Disq.
350 RICHARD Ludovic 1980 CN FLERS FRA - Disq.
351 KHIRI Yacine 1971 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
352 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
353 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA - Disq.
354 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.
355 LALA Marc 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
356 TOURET Eric 1964 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
357 BIN Emmanuel 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
358 ROLLAND Antoine 1981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.
359 DESCOUENS François 1980 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
360 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
361 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
362 CONDIESCU Ion 1943 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
363 GUIMARD Alexandre 1978 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA - Disq.
364 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
365 NOEL Xavier 1972 AQUACLUB DE CRIQUETOT FRA - Disq.
366 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
367 ASCHIERI Frederic 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
368 LIMON Laurent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
369 KIRTZ Daniel 1962 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA - Disq.