Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:66 1248
2 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:90 1178
3 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 SN LENS FRA 0:30:93 1176
4 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:07 1168
5 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:14 1165
6 MANAC'H Serwan 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:28 1157
7 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:35 1153
8 BARTHEL David 1980 USM VIRE FRA 0:31:37 1152
9 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1147
10 DEVANNE Christophe 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:46 1147
11 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:47 1146
12 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:51 1144
13 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:55 1142
14 SANNIER Christophe 1973 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:31:61 1139
15 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:64 1137
16 DUPONT Ludovic 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:70 1134
17 LAFOSSE Vincent 1974 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:31:76 1130
18 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:31:78 1129
19 PREISNER Stephan 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:82 1127
20 SCHAEFFER Frédéric 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:20 1106
21 SAMSON Pierre 1982 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:32:29 1102
22 ELTER LAFFITTE Frédéric 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:35 1098
23 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:47 1092
24 DETAIS Laurent 1966 USO BEZONS FRA 0:32:52 1089
25 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:32:56 1087
26 LACONTAL Guy 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:60 1085
27 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:65 1082
28 MOMOT Eric 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:76 1076
29 BESSADI Naïm 1981 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:32:80 1074
30 NUISSIER Maurice 1960 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:32:89 1069
31 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:32:91 1068
32 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:33:08 1059
33 VETTER Michel 1966 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:12 1057
34 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:17 1054
35 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:21 1052
36 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:33:23 1051
37 FOREST Michel 1957 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:24 1051
38 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:33:25 1050
39 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:47 1039
40 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:74 1024
41 PINSON Jean-Francois 1967 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:75 1024
42 BOURGEOIS Frédéric 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:78 1022
43 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:33:80 1021
44 PANTELLA Raphaël 1978 EN LORIENT FRA 0:33:89 1017
45 CABROL Sébastien 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:90 1016
46 NOYELLE Stephane 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:33:98 1012
47 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:99 1011
48 JACOB Vincent 1975 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:04 1009
49 NOAL Jean-François 1980 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:04 1009
50 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:07 1007
51 JAMARD Christian 1968 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:20 1001
52 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:27 997
53 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:32 994
54 POUSSERY Fabien 1981 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:43 989
55 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:43 989
56 FROMAGER Frédéric 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:43 989
57 ALVAREZ William 1971 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:34:47 987
58 CASSISA Thomas 1981 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:34:52 984
59 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:34:52 984
60 LECONTE Frédéric 1961 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:34:54 983
61 CANTEL Nicolas 1981 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:34:59 981
62 FERRY Lionel 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:61 980
63 LESPINASSE Lilian 1967 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:34:62 979
64 LAFOND Xavier 1977 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:34:62 979
65 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:73 973
66 LE NAOUR Eric 1970 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 0:34:74 973
67 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:93 963
68 PIAULT Alex 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:95 962
69 CABROL Cédric 1982 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:96 962
70 MICHALIK Sylvain 1974 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:98 961
71 LIRON John 1948 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:35:02 959
72 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:09 955
73 MATHIAS Régis 1957 CHENOVE NATATION FRA 0:35:10 955
74 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:23 948
75 DESCOUENS François 1980 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:24 948
76 MANDIN Fabrice 1968 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:35:29 945
77 CAILLARD Guillaume 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:35:33 943
78 GUYOTTE Laurent 1965 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:35:35 942
79 DUCREUX Damien 1962 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:37 941
80 SOENEN Thierry 1964 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:39 940
81 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:35:39 940
82 CORDIER Christophe 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:41 939
83 DUMONT Virgile 1976 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 0:35:45 937
84 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:47 936
85 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:35:48 936
86 BELLOC Yann 1975 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:49 935
87 MARCHAL Cyrille 1967 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:35:51 934
88 PALADINI Stephan 1974 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:35:53 933
89 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:35:55 932
90 FLAVENOT Laurent 1965 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:63 928
91 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:66 927
92 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:67 926
93 MONNEREAU Sylvain 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:70 925
94 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 GRANDVILLIERS ACN FRA 0:35:76 922
95 LEFEVRE Sébastien 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:04 908
96 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:36:14 903
97 JANIK Michel 1958 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:19 901
98 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:36:28 896
99 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:36:30 895
100 CAUDAL Christophe 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 0:36:37 892
101 RACO Marc 1966 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:36:38 891
102 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:40 890
103 POUGET Marc 1955 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:42 889
104 PETIT FOURT Patrick 1958 LES ORQUES CHAUMONT FRA 0:36:47 887
105 BUHOT Sylvain 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:36:47 887
106 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:36:57 882
107 MESMIN Florian 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:36:67 877
108 CAMACHO Anthony 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:36:71 875
109 BUCCELLI Bruno 1961 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:36:75 873
110 SAIDANI Denis 1970 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:84 869
111 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:36:85 869
112 BERTON Vincent 1974 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:36:90 866
113 WICQUART Dominique 1959 CN VANNES FRA 0:36:94 864
114 LEDIEU Xavier 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:98 862
115 SOUVAIS Olivier 1970 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:37:01 861
116 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:03 860
117 PRELY Patrick 1960 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:37:08 858
118 CROISSANT Yves 1965 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:37:10 857
119 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:18 853
120 RACAPE Yannick 1958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:37:23 850
121 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:27 849
122 DUVEAU Emmanuel 1968 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:37:29 848
123 JOUAN Alain 1947 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:37:29 848
124 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:37:34 845
125 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:37 844
126 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:37:43 841
127 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:44 841
128 CORGERON David 1978 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:37:44 841
129 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:37:47 839
130 GOUTHERAUD Stephane 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:55 835
131 HAUTBOIS Yann 1979 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:37:59 833
132 TEDESCO Serge 1956 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:37:69 829
133 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:78 825
134 LAGRUE Sylvain 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:83 822
135 GOUZIEN Stéphane 1962 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:37:84 822
136 CARDONA Alain 1944 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:86 821
137 MALIVET Nicolas 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:37:89 819
138 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:94 817
139 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 CN MARNE CHARENTON FRA 0:37:96 816
140 BONHOMME Thomas 1981 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:37:96 816
141 QUINT Charles 1951 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:38:14 808
142 DORGEVILLE Thibaut 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:17 806
143 DUCEL Hervé 1966 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:38:17 806
144 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:38:18 806
145 ARCHEREAU Didier 1953 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:38:25 803
146 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:38:26 802
147 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:38:34 799
148 COLOMBO Patrick 1958 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:38:38 797
149 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:38:57 788
150 BRACQ Christophe 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:80 777
151 MARIGNIER Julien 1978 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:38:84 776
152 HAUDEGAND Franck 1980 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:38:85 775
153 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:04 767
154 LE DUFF Bruno 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:39:04 767
155 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:05 766
156 EMERY Julien 1982 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:39:13 763
157 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:40 750
158 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:58 742
159 CAILLEAUD Laurent 1966 JS COULAINES FRA 0:39:80 733
160 VALLEE Franck 1972 US VENDÔME FRA 0:40:05 722
161 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:40:08 720
162 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:40:13 718
163 MARTINEAU Jeremy 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:40:15 717
164 CHANCELLE Thierry 1962 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:40:15 717
165 LAVIGNE Laurent 1970 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:40:19 716
166 POTITO Giorgio 1964 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:21 715
167 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:23 714
168 ANDRE Jean-Jacques 1970 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:40:24 713
169 HUREL Lionel 1961 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:40:30 711
170 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:40:34 709
171 FERRIERE Stéphane 1967 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:40:36 708
172 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:40:40 706
173 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:40:46 704
174 RIBOULET David 1977 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:40:51 702
175 DUMAINE Alain 1952 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:40:56 700
176 JAROUSSE Christophe 1967 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:40:80 689
177 ABERT Alain 1962 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:87 686
178 FLORANCE Patrick 1961 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:40:89 685
179 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:90 685
180 LALIERE René 1963 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:40:96 682
181 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 0:41:01 680
182 BELLANGER David 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:41:04 679
183 AULAS Jean-Jacques 1953 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:41:14 675
184 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:41:16 674
185 LINTE Joël 1961 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:41:25 670
186 MICHALON Jean-Paul 1957 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:30 668
187 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 0:41:35 666
188 CERUTTI Gérard 1954 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:41:38 665
189 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 0:41:39 664
190 DOSSANCOURT Renaud-Samuel 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:43 663
191 HAINAUT Jean-Michel 1966 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:41:57 657
192 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:41:94 641
193 LEMPEREUR Gustave 1942 BELGIQUE BEL 0:42:03 638
194 MADEC Jean-Claude 1958 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:42:03 638
195 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:42:10 635
196 PAILLOUX Alain 1953 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:42:17 632
197 VISCHI Robert 1962 TROYES ON FRA 0:42:24 629
198 LAMY Franck 1967 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:42:27 628
199 SEGARD Michel 1943 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:42:40 622
200 ZASLAVOGLOU Serge 1942 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:42:51 618
201 DUPUIS Didier 1964 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:42:66 612
202 LEROY Didier 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:42:73 609
203 LOMBARD Yves 1957 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:42:79 607
204 SABATHE Eric 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:42:81 606
205 DOUISSARD Jean-Yves 1950 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:42:90 602
206 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:43:04 597
207 MARCHAL Gilles 1954 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:43:11 594
208 GOUIN Pierre 1946 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:12 594
209 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:20 590
210 GRESSELIN Cyrille 1956 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:43:30 586
211 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:43:69 571
212 DADU Pascal 1958 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:43:78 568
213 THIBAUD Dominique 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:44:02 558
214 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:44:35 546
215 GAVEL Yves 1963 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:44:45 542
216 DEJARDIN Christian 1953 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:44:64 535
217 BAILLOU Jean-Louis 1958 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:44:90 525
218 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:44:96 523
219 MADELEINE Bernard 1936 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:45:01 521
220 GELOT André 1959 CN LUÇON FRA 0:45:14 516
221 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:45:17 515
222 GOTTIEB Jean-François 1948 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:45:21 513
223 LONNE Christian 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:44 505
224 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:45:46 504
225 VOIRIN Stephane 1964 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:45:59 499
226 LECOEUR Jean-Marie 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:45:66 497
227 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:46:20 477
228 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:46:40 470
229 BARTHELEMY Hugues 1956 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:53 466
230 ANDRIANAIVO Armand 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:46:57 464
231 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:46:62 463
232 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:90 453
233 MAILLARD Philippe 1962 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:46:98 450
234 GABE Jean-Michel 1962 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:47:02 449
235 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:47:28 440
236 VAN-DEN-HEUVEL Jean-Louis 1960 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:47:35 437
237 BOUEZ Bernard 1953 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:47:48 433
238 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:47:77 423
239 ROUSSEL Sylvain 1959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:47:91 419
240 LIVINGSTON Harold 1946 US JOIGNY FRA 0:47:96 417
241 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:48:24 408
242 ANDRIEU Jean 1932 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:48:42 402
243 BONTZOLAKIS Michel 1938 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:48:46 400
244 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:48:58 396
245 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:48:70 393
246 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:48:99 383
247 LARCHIER Jacques 1946 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:49:07 381
248 ROINET Dominique 1937 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:49:49 367
249 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:49:52 367
250 DELAUNAY Philippe 1947 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:49:93 354
251 POLLET Alphonse 1935 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:50:55 335
252 SALAUN Jean-Jacques 1948 CN BREST FRA 0:50:66 332
253 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:50:69 331
254 BENKEMOUN Serge 1966 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:51:02 321
255 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:51:09 319
256 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:51:11 319
257 DARDAINE Paul 1938 CN LUÇON FRA 0:52:40 282
258 VAN DER STRAETEN Philippe 1949 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:52:50 279
259 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:53:38 256
260 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:54:24 234
261 DAELS Francis 1949 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:55:49 204
262 DRAPIER Claude 1936 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:58:08 148
263 THIEBAULT Gilles 1941 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:00:04 112
264 FERRE Jean 1938 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:00:10 111
265 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 1:01:57 87
266 BRIZARD François 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:01:81 83
267 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:23 22
268 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:08:80 12
269 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:98 6
270 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:22:33 1
271 COUTAULT Robert 1926 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:25:56 1
272 BEHAEGHEL Xavier 1975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA - Disq.
273 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA - Disq.
274 RIODEL Maiko 1980 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA - Disq.
275 NAAS Philippe 1955 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
276 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
277 FASSEL Alexis 1961 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
278 LANGILLIER Raphaël 1977 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA - Disq.
279 COLLACE Sebastien 1978 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA - Disq.
280 RIPAULT Philippe 1956 ES FALAISE FRA - Disq.
281 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
282 BORN Alain 1967 GRANDVILLIERS ACN FRA - Disq.
283 DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent 1977 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
284 CHEREAU Joel 1948 JS COULAINES FRA - Disq.
285 MICHAILOF Frédéric 1968 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA - Disq.
286 THEVENET Damien 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA - Disq.
287 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
288 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.
289 FOURNIER Robert 1952 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA - Disq.
290 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.