Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:76 1296
2 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:55 1245
3 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:27:83 1227
4 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:27:91 1222
5 MARTY Sylvain 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:08 1211
6 DUDOUET Franck 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:18 1203
7 DUDOUET Franck 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:38 1192
8 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:44 1187
9 MARTY Sylvain 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:47 1186
10 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:52 1183
11 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1178
12 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:62 1176
13 JAN Philippe 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:78 1166
14 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 TROYES ON FRA 0:28:89 1159
15 ROBO Aurélien 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1158
16 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:13 1145
17 MOURE Richard 1979 SO ROSNY FRA 0:29:20 1140
18 GODEFROY Tom 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:55 1118
19 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1115
20 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:73 1108
21 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:76 1106
22 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:89 1098
23 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:30:02 1090
24 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:17 1081
25 IMBERT Christophe 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:18 1080
26 BIRIEN Grégoire 1979 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:30:35 1070
27 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:40 1067
28 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:30:58 1056
29 MEYER Pascal 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:67 1051
30 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1041
31 VITON Hervé 1967 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:30:86 1039
32 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:88 1038
33 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:88 1038
34 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:97 1034
35 FARRAS Julien 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:98 1033
36 VINCENT Christophe 1967 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:13 1024
37 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:31:14 1023
38 LE COQ Jérôme 1972 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:34 1011
39 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:42 1007
40 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:43 1006
41 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:31:51 1002
42 PAPUT Grégory 1975 CN RIOM FRA 0:31:57 998
43 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:60 996
44 FONTAINE Yann 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:73 989
45 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:31:73 989
46 BRUNET Dominique 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:94 977
47 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:97 975
48 GLORIEUX Samuel 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:01 973
49 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:32:06 970
50 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:10 968
51 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:33 955
52 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:34 954
53 RENAUD Jean-Claude 1956 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:32:41 950
54 BAUDOUIN Grégory 1982 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:32:56 942
55 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:60 939
56 DERET Yann 1978 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:32:63 938
57 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:66 936
58 DJOUADOU Farid 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:66 936
59 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:68 935
60 GUYOTTE Laurent 1965 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:32:79 929
61 GARREAU Laurent 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:79 929
62 POIRIER Stéphane 1974 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:83 926
63 LORA RUNCO Marc 1963 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:84 926
64 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:88 924
65 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:92 921
66 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:98 918
67 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:09 912
68 NAAS Philippe 1955 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:31 900
69 DETRUIT Nicolas 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:37 896
70 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:37 896
71 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:50 889
72 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:56 886
73 DELACROIX Jérémie 1975 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:33:57 886
74 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:98 863
75 JESTIN Didier 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:99 863
76 ROBERT Thomas 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:08 858
77 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:25 849
78 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:34:27 848
79 DELACROIX Jérémie 1975 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:34:41 840
80 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:45 839
81 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:50 836
82 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:34:50 836
83 BELLOC Yann 1975 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:56 832
84 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:58 831
85 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:59 831
86 MARTIN Denis 1969 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:34:65 828
87 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:34:82 819
88 VILLETTE Samuel 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:84 818
89 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:03 808
90 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:10 804
91 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:24 797
92 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:33 792
93 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:37 790
94 CHUNG Alain 1965 US VENDÔME FRA 0:35:48 784
95 VILLETTE Samuel 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:53 782
96 DUCREUX Sébastien 1975 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:35:54 781
97 COTTEREAU Vincent 1978 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:35:65 776
98 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:35:83 766
99 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:35:86 765
100 LAMY Julien 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:35:88 764
101 MOREAU Gilles 1945 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:36:16 750
102 JUIN Guillaume 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:36:39 738
103 JOUAS Frédéric 1975 CN LE MANS FRA 0:36:43 736
104 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:55 730
105 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:70 723
106 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:92 713
107 ANTIER Jérôme 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:36:99 709
108 ANDRÉ Régis 1972 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:37:02 708
109 HUPPE Olivier 1962 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:37:03 707
110 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:40 689
111 CHUNG Alain 1965 US VENDÔME FRA 0:37:41 688
112 SCHMITZ François 1964 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:74 673
113 GATEAU Philippe 1954 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:37:83 668
114 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:37:91 664
115 PALADINI Stephan 1974 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:37:92 664
116 VIGNE Alain 1967 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:38:27 648
117 MAUGARD Patrick 1961 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:38:29 647
118 VARRY Gérard 1961 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:39:19 605
119 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:52 590
120 DROUET Nicolas 1969 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:39:65 585
121 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:40:19 561
122 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:40:27 558
123 MICHEL Georges 1949 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:40:77 536
124 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:82 534
125 GUILARD Christophe 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 0:40:93 529
126 LAURENCEAU Stéphane 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:41:16 520
127 TOUZAINT Patrick 1950 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:65 499
128 VANKEIRSBILCK Pascal 1968 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:41:71 497
129 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:42:11 481
130 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 0:42:56 463
131 COUSTURE Pascal 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:42:60 461
132 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 0:43:25 436
133 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:43:74 417
134 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:44:07 405
135 SAVARY Jean-Paul 1958 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:44:15 402
136 BONARDI Alain 1966 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:45:35 359
137 DAELS Francis 1949 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:45:76 345
138 LABAT Michel 1957 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:45:98 338
139 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:47:45 290
140 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:48:50 258
141 CHAUVET Claude 1956 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:49:61 226
142 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:51:38 180
143 RENSON Bernard 1940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:51:84 169
144 RENSON Bernard 1940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:54:32 115
145 BEYER Jean-Pierre 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:99 85
146 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:71 73
147 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:57:93 55
148 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 0:57:93 55
149 SAUVE Pierre 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:01:39 18
150 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:01:99 14
151 DILLY Louis 1939 EN CAEN FRA 1:08:43 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ACKER David 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:25 1330
2 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:44 1318
3 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:11 1273
4 POIRIER Florent 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:27:45 1251
5 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:27:59 1242
6 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:27:64 1239
7 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:95 1219
8 MARTY Sylvain 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:15 1206
9 DUDOUET Franck 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:18 1204
10 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:25 1200
11 ROBO Aurélien 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1199
12 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1193
13 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1181
14 TIREAU Clément 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1176
15 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:05 1150
16 CAVAGNA Cyril 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:22 1139
17 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1131
18 MARCHAIS Arnaud 1975 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:37 1130
19 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:45 1125
20 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:53 1120
21 POU Michel 1965 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:59 1116
22 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:68 1111
23 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:29:79 1104
24 DRERA Frédéric 1973 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:81 1103
25 PLANCHETTE Gilles 1981 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:29:84 1101
26 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:88 1098
27 BIRIEN Grégoire 1979 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:30:07 1087
28 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1083
29 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1068
30 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:54 1059
31 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:55 1058
32 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:30:58 1056
33 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:59 1056
34 PARDO BRUCART Jose Maria 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:30:65 1052
35 JANIN Laurent 1980 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:30:66 1052
36 LE THIEC Sten 1977 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1049
37 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:71 1049
38 ADAMS Jim 1951 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:72 1048
39 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:30:76 1046
40 LE ROY Guillaume 1982 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:30:82 1042
41 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1042
42 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:83 1041
43 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:93 1036
44 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:96 1034
45 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:31:04 1029
46 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:31:07 1027
47 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:31:07 1027
48 CHADEBAUD Frederic 1967 USO BEZONS FRA 0:31:15 1023
49 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:16 1022
50 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:17 1021
51 TESSIER Philippe 1974 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:24 1017
52 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:31:32 1013
53 COSTA Sacha 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:31:35 1011
54 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:31:37 1010
55 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:37 1010
56 VINCENT Christophe 1967 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:38 1009
57 ROCHE Yves 1962 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:31:40 1008
58 RENAUD Jean-Claude 1956 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:51 1002
59 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:31:73 989
60 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:74 988
61 GUYOTTE Laurent 1965 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:31:92 978
62 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:94 977
63 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:03 972
64 COMPAGNOT Yannick 1981 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:32:09 968
65 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:19 962
66 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:20 962
67 DUPONT Ludovic 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:39 951
68 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:42 949
69 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:49 945
70 MALLIER Frédéric 1978 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:32:55 942
71 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:59 940
72 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:90 922
73 BINDA Cyril 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:02 916
74 LORA RUNCO Marc 1963 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:12 910
75 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:33:14 909
76 GARREAU Laurent 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:15 909
77 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:31 900
78 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:38 896
79 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:60 884
80 LOISEAU Mathieu 1974 CN POISSY FRA 0:33:91 867
81 CARLIER Grégory 1980 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 866
82 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:32 845
83 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:48 837
84 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 831
85 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:79 820
86 VANEGAS Alain 1971 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:34:93 813
87 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:04 807
88 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:10 804
89 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:21 798
90 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:23 797
91 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:35:30 794
92 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:35:49 784
93 WICQUART Dominique 1959 CN VANNES FRA 0:35:74 771
94 DUCREUX Sébastien 1975 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:35:84 766
95 BELAIDOURI Soufyane 1979 CN CACHAN FRA 0:35:86 765
96 DEMBOWIAK Arnaud 1981 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:35:88 764
97 COTTEREAU Vincent 1978 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:36:16 750
98 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:36:23 746
99 CHUNG Alain 1965 US VENDÔME FRA 0:36:25 745
100 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:37 739
101 BOSCAGLI Eric 1973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:37 739
102 CLICHY Arnaud 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:36:41 737
103 POUGET Marc 1955 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:43 736
104 BAYLE Christophe 1970 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:36:46 735
105 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:67 724
106 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:71 722
107 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:72 722
108 GASNER Daniel 1978 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:77 719
109 LEFEVRE Jacky 1942 ES FALAISE FRA 0:36:90 713
110 MARIGNIER Julien 1978 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:37:16 700
111 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:37:25 696
112 MALIVET Nicolas 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:37:37 690
113 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:39 689
114 ANTIER Jérôme 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:37:52 683
115 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:71 674
116 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:37:74 673
117 BRUNEAU Jean-Philippe 1979 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:37:76 672
118 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:78 671
119 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:84 668
120 ELLEBOODE Gerard 1952 F.R ARBONNE LA FORÊT FRA 0:38:23 649
121 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:38:40 641
122 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:57 634
123 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:62 631
124 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:23 603
125 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:39:26 602
126 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:39:32 599
127 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:66 584
128 BENDETTI Vincent 1971 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:39:78 579
129 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:39:87 575
130 LEROUX Didier 1961 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:39:91 573
131 VANKEIRSBILCK Pascal 1968 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:40:30 556
132 BRES Paul-André 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:46 549
133 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:67 540
134 SIMOEN Xavier 1968 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:40:72 538
135 NEU Jean-Charles 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:40:78 536
136 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:40:81 534
137 WEBSTER Paul 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:40:87 532
138 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:29 514
139 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:41:36 511
140 FURDYGIEL Dominique 1953 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:42:12 480
141 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:42:59 462
142 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:43:04 444
143 MESGOUEZ Eric 1972 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:43:13 441
144 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:43:44 429
145 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:43:47 428
146 REBECHE Rémi 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:43:76 417
147 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:43:82 414
148 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:59 386
149 MAURUC Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:44:99 372
150 TERRIER Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:10 368
151 KELLER Philippe 1963 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:45:11 368
152 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:46:22 330
153 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:46:63 316
154 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:46:99 304
155 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:47:01 304
156 DAELS Francis 1949 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:47:50 288
157 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:62 285
158 ORY Jean 1934 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 0:47:64 284
159 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:48:18 268
160 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:48:26 265
161 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:49:03 243
162 DORE Franck 1954 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:50:29 208
163 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:45 204
164 LUCQ Gérard 1949 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:50:74 196
165 HALIMI Roger-David 1922 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:50:82 194
166 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:51:29 182
167 BEYER Jean-Pierre 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:86 146
168 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:53:51 131
169 GOTTIEB Jean-François 1948 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:53:55 131
170 IMBERT Robert 1940 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:54:83 105
171 LIVINGSTON Harold 1946 US JOIGNY FRA 0:54:83 105
172 RENSON Bernard 1940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:54:99 102
173 CAUCHARD Daniel 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:55:11 100
174 GARREAU Serge 1956 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:55:69 90
175 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:55:90 86
176 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:11 82
177 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:56:43 77
178 VERHEYEN Andre 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:57:31 64
179 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 0:58:08 53
180 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:01:40 18
181 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:77 15
182 SAUVE Pierre 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:03:28 6
183 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:65 1
184 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:14:46 1
185 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:21:14 1
186 COUTAULT Robert 1926 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:24:63 1
187 RIPAULT Philippe 1956 ES FALAISE FRA - Disq.
188 MARLIOT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
189 RODRIGUES Hilario 1977 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA - Disq.
190 SELINGER Charles 1925 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
191 BANFIELD Mike 1932 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR - Disq.
192 HETTON Guy 1966 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA - Disq.
193 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
194 ROZIER Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.