Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELEZ Anne 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 9:37:74 1083 Departemental 25
2 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 10:00:98 996 Departemental 25
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 10:09:08 967 Departemental 25
4 BURNER THUMM Sandrine 1969 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 10:10:64 961 Departemental 25
5 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 10:12:03 957 Departemental 25
6 ROSELET Mélanie 1981 ANGERS NAT SYNCHRO FRA 10:16:11 942 Departemental 25
7 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 10:16:20 942 Departemental 25
8 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 10:17:17 938 Departemental 25
9 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 10:17:19 938 Departemental 25
10 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 10:17:24 938 Departemental 25
11 MILLOTTE Céline 1977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 10:19:17 931 Departemental 25
12 DELEU Martine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 10:39:30 862 Departemental 25
13 RULAND Véronique 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 10:42:39 851 Departemental 25
14 REUZE Lydie 1961 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 10:42:58 851
15 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 10:43:32 848
16 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 10:44:83 843
17 AUBIN Christine 1965 CN VANNES FRA 10:50:55 824
18 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 10:54:80 810
19 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 10:54:81 810
20 SERENO Nathalie 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 10:58:12 799
21 PUJOLAR Florence 1967 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 10:59:95 793
22 MARCO Cathy 1962 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 11:01:24 789
23 BARON Sophie 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 11:01:97 787
24 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 11:02:07 786
25 FERRY Cécile 1970 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 11:02:55 785
26 MENAND Nathalie 1975 ASPTT NANTES FRA 11:06:73 771
27 DOQUETON Carine 1979 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 11:09:02 764
28 NAHON Valerie 1974 CN ANTIBES FRA 11:10:01 761
29 GILQUIN Céline 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 11:18:73 733
30 GUILLEMOT Annaïg 1980 ASPTT NANTES FRA 11:19:19 732
31 SAILLY Sandrine 1976 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 11:22:96 720
32 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 STADE LAVAL FRA 11:26:03 711
33 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 11:30:52 697
34 E RATHKE Jessica 1959 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 11:38:81 672
35 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 11:43:14 659
36 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 11:44:13 656
37 DUCREUX Muriel 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 11:44:23 656
38 DELATTRE Séverine 1978 FC LAON FRA 11:56:73 619
39 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 11:57:16 618
40 EGEA Andréa 1978 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 12:04:16 598
41 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 12:19:83 555
42 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 12:22:82 547
43 ALEXANDRE Isabelle 1974 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 12:23:88 544
44 LAGAE Bénédicte 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 12:26:26 537
45 HOUSSIN Elise 1978 ASPTT NICE FRA 12:32:90 520
46 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 EN TOURS FRA 12:36:08 511
47 KWOLIK Corinne 1967 CN GUÉRET FRA 12:41:23 498
48 FALIZE Micheline 1951 BELGIQUE BEL 12:43:47 492
49 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 12:46:37 485
50 ROGERS Aline 1957 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 12:52:66 469
51 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 12:53:49 467
52 DUNOYER Catherine 1960 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 12:55:40 462
53 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 12:59:87 451
54 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 13:03:08 443
55 LE LOET Elisabeth 1978 AQUACLUB DE CRIQUETOT FRA 13:04:60 440
56 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 13:12:82 420
57 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 13:21:23 400
58 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 13:32:27 375
59 JOLY Madeleine 1957 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 13:33:14 373
60 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 13:33:99 371
61 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN BOULAY FRA 13:35:77 368
62 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 13:39:21 360
63 LEGRAND Marie 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 13:42:13 354
64 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER 13:56:92 322
65 HACKER Martine 1951 CS CHAMONIX FRA 14:27:31 262
66 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 14:34:13 250
67 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 US GRIGNY FRA 14:36:39 246
68 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 14:38:54 242
69 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 14:42:22 235
70 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 14:52:35 218
71 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 14:52:37 218
72 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 14:59:69 205
73 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 15:59:45 118
74 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 16:13:92 101
75 DE LAVALLADE Elisabeth 1939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 16:16:37 98
76 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 17:43:19 24
77 LIVET Sophie 1962 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 18:17:13 9
78 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 29:42:78 1
79 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 GARDET Aude 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
81 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA - Disq.
82 DOUE Marie-José 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA - Disq.