Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:39 1211 Departemental 25
2 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:39 1211 Departemental 25
3 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:84 1184 Departemental 25
4 TURPIN Morgane 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:36 1154 Departemental 25
5 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:43 1150 Departemental 25
6 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:30:46 1148 Departemental 25
7 SERET Caroline 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:60 1140 Departemental 25
8 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:75 1131 Departemental 25
9 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:80 1128 Departemental 25
10 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:15 1108 Departemental 25
11 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:17 1107 Departemental 25
12 CHADEBAUD Stéphanie 1977 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:31:18 1107 Departemental 25
13 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 CN EPINAL FRA 0:31:46 1091 Departemental 25
14 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:49 1089 Departemental 25
15 JANNOT Karine 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:53 1087 Departemental 25
16 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:59 1083 Departemental 25
17 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:69 1078 Departemental 25
18 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:81 1071 Departemental 25
19 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:91 1065 Departemental 25
20 JENSEN Christina 1982 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:99 1061 Departemental 25
21 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:00 1060 Departemental 25
22 CROSS Ingrid 1974 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:11 1054 Departemental 25
23 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:38 1039 Departemental 25
24 COLLIER Jessica 1978 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:41 1038 Departemental 25
25 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:43 1037 Departemental 25
26 BRUNA Diane 1966 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:32:51 1032 Departemental 25
27 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:32:53 1031 Departemental 25
28 WEISER Delphine 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:59 1028 Departemental 25
29 DE PUNIET DE PARRY Leslie 1982 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1006 Departemental 25
30 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:19 995 Departemental 25
31 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:33:28 990 Departemental 25
32 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:39 984 Departemental 25
33 DHIFALLAH Christelle 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:33:40 984 Departemental 25
34 PARIS HERITIER Claire 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:33:50 978 Departemental 25
35 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:33:58 974 Departemental 25
36 SAILLY Sandrine 1976 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 0:33:78 963 Departemental 25
37 BUISSON Elodie 1981 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:33:80 962 Departemental 25
38 CASTEL Armelle 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:33:82 961 Departemental 25
39 SCORDIA Carole 1968 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:33:95 954 Departemental 25
40 MENARD Karine 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:34:01 951 Departemental 25
41 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:34:02 951 Departemental 25
42 GROLEAU Edwige 1977 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:34:04 950 Departemental 25
43 RAVOU Isabelle 1967 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:34:05 949 Departemental 25
44 GRENIER Sylvie 1964 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:34:13 945 Departemental 25
45 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:34:14 944 Departemental 25
46 BONNEREAU Emeline 1979 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:14 944 Departemental 25
47 HUBERT Sigrid 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:24 939 Departemental 25
48 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:37 932 Departemental 25
49 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:34:38 932 Departemental 25
50 BETEILLE Sylvie 1976 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:34:39 931 Departemental 25
51 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:34:43 929 Departemental 25
52 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:56 922 Departemental 25
53 GUIGNARD Delphine 1968 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:34:61 920 Departemental 25
54 NICHOLS Aimée 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:62 919 Departemental 25
55 TASSAN TOFFOLA Valérie 1970 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:34:63 919 Departemental 25
56 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:65 918 Departemental 25
57 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:66 917 Departemental 25
58 SABOURIN Erika 1982 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:34:72 914 Departemental 25
59 SABATER Céline 1982 US GRIGNY FRA 0:34:72 914 Departemental 25
60 LEA Claire 1982 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:34:76 912 Departemental 25
61 BORDEAU Sophie 1979 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:76 912 Departemental 25
62 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:34:79 910 Departemental 25
63 KEROUREDAN Caroline 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:79 910 Departemental 25
64 PINSON Violaine 1972 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:80 910 Departemental 25
65 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:34:90 905 Departemental 25
66 DETAIS Valerie 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:94 903 Departemental 25
67 QUENSON Caroline 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:34:97 901 Departemental 25
68 FLAMBEAUX Viviane 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:03 898 Departemental 25
69 AUBIN Christine 1965 CN VANNES FRA 0:35:06 897 Departemental 25
70 COULON CLEMENT Stephanie 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:35:12 893 Departemental 25
71 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:35:16 891 Departemental 25
72 FABRE Alexandra 1978 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:20 889 Departemental 25
73 FLOURAC Florence 1964 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:35:21 889 Departemental 25
74 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:35:27 886 Departemental 25
75 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:43 878 Departemental 25
76 LEUDET Virginie 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:46 876 Departemental 25
77 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:67 865 Departemental 25
78 GRISET Marion 1982 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:35:74 862 Departemental 25
79 FRANCOISE Stephanie 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:83 857 Departemental 25
80 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:84 857 Departemental 25
81 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:35:85 856 Departemental 25
82 HEURTEAUX Stéphanie 1978 USM VIRE FRA 0:35:91 853 Departemental 25
83 LORZIL Marion 1982 CN BREST FRA 0:35:93 852 Departemental 25
84 LE GUEN QUELENNEC Laurence 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:35:93 852 Departemental 25
85 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:35:93 852 Departemental 25
86 MASSON Catherine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:36:13 842 Departemental 25
87 ROUABHIA Judith 1967 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:16 841 Departemental 25
88 THOMAS Farida 1966 CN POISSY FRA 0:36:22 838 Departemental 25
89 SOUPIRON Tamara 1979 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:36:36 831 Departemental 25
90 PELLEN Katell 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:36:44 827 Departemental 25
91 DERET Jennifer 1978 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:36:47 826 Departemental 25
92 DELENTAIGNE Marina 1973 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:36:53 823 Departemental 25
93 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:54 822 Departemental 25
94 SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine 1981 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:60 819 Departemental 25
95 VARENNE Séverine 1978 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:36:62 818 Departemental 25
96 PORTUGUEZ Geneviève 1966 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:63 818 Departemental 25
97 MORIN Christelle 1977 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:36:77 811 Departemental 25
98 CATTOEN Sophie 1969 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:36:94 803 Departemental 25
99 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:36:97 801 Departemental 25
100 HERGAULT Hélène 1981 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:37:06 797 Departemental 25
101 PONCELET Charline 1973 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:37:09 795 Departemental 25
102 REVEILLE Mylene 1982 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:37:10 795 Departemental 25
103 DELAUNAY Stéphanie 1971 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:17 792 Departemental 25
104 CLOGENSON Céline 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:35 783 Departemental 25
105 FONTAINE Frederique 1962 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:37:35 783 Departemental 25
106 SZCZEPANSKI Sandra 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:35 783 Departemental 25
107 LOPPION Caroline 1980 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:37:40 780 Departemental 25
108 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:37:43 779 Departemental 25
109 BONNET Claire 1982 CN AUCH FRA 0:37:48 777 Departemental 25
110 LEON-GOUZIEN Valérie 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:49 776 Departemental 25
111 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:37:65 769 Departemental 25
112 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:37:75 764 Departemental 25
113 KWOLIK Corinne 1967 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:37:78 762 Departemental 25
114 LEBRUN Ludivine 1975 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:37:83 760 Departemental 25
115 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:38:04 750 Departemental 25
116 BARRE Laure 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:09 748 Departemental 25
117 NOUGUES Celine 1977 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:38:09 748 Departemental 25
118 DELONGCHAMPS Celine 1980 TROYES ON FRA 0:38:11 747 Departemental 25
119 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:44 731 Departemental 25
120 LE VIOL Sylvie 1968 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:38:45 731 Departemental 25
121 BOUHIER LOGEAT Linda 1973 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:38:48 730 Departemental 25
122 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA 0:38:57 725 Departemental 25
123 PEZARD Sandra 1971 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:38:58 725 Departemental 25
124 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:74 718 Departemental 25
125 BEKHOUCHE Myriam 1979 CMS VERNON FRA 0:38:75 717 Departemental 25
126 CORNET Linda 1978 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:38:87 712 Departemental 25
127 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:38:87 712 Departemental 25
128 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:38:92 709 Departemental 25
129 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:38:98 707 Departemental 25
130 VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:05 704 Departemental 25
131 RIOU Delphine 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:39:10 701 Departemental 25
132 CROSNIER Carine 1967 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:39:35 690 Departemental 25
133 JORET Virginie 1979 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:39:42 687 Departemental 25
134 THERENE Blandine 1977 CMS VERNON FRA 0:39:43 686 Departemental 25
135 MARTIN Sylvie 1980 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:56 681 Departemental 25
136 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:67 676 Departemental 25
137 PELLUET Delphine 1975 CN FLERS FRA 0:39:72 673 Departemental 25
138 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:39:74 672 Departemental 25
139 LE CLAIRE Mylene 1969 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:39:81 669 Departemental 25
140 MARTIN Sandrine 1978 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:39:82 669 Departemental 25
141 CUVILLIER Frédérique 1960 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:39:82 669 Departemental 25
142 PLANTIER Dorothée 1982 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:39:88 666 Departemental 25
143 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:40:06 658 Departemental 25
144 ESPINASSE Stéphanie 1972 CN AUCH FRA 0:40:07 658 Departemental 25
145 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:17 654 Departemental 25
146 DUMOLARD Pascale 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:26 650 Departemental 25
147 BRAUD Kristell 1978 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:40:37 645 Departemental 25
148 PARRILLA Laurence 1963 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:40:39 644 Departemental 25
149 NOGIER Sandrine 1973 CMS VERNON FRA 0:40:47 640 Departemental 25
150 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:40:69 631 Departemental 25
151 BOUDET Corinne 1964 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:40:75 628 Departemental 25
152 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:81 626 Departemental 25
153 MORELLI MOYON Veronique 1974 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:40:82 625 Departemental 25
154 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:41:01 617 Departemental 25
155 BOUGHEZOULA Sofia 1982 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:41:18 610 Departemental 25
156 BELLEGUIE Christine 1966 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:41:50 597 Departemental 25
157 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:42:09 572 Departemental 25
158 MARCHAL Marie-Catherine 1975 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:42:20 568 Departemental 25
159 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:42:41 559 Departemental 25
160 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:50 555 Departemental 25
161 DUNOYER Catherine 1960 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:42:57 553 Departemental 25
162 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:43:34 522 Departemental 25
163 MESNARD Caroline 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:43:45 518 Departemental 25
164 DREAU Catherine 1971 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:56 513 Departemental 25
165 LADOUX Annie 1963 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:63 511 Departemental 25
166 GADOIS Xavière 1972 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:43:84 503 Departemental 25
167 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:85 502 Departemental 25
168 RONDREUX Tania 1972 CN RIOM FRA 0:44:27 486 Departemental 25
169 PITZ Anita 1951 JS COULAINES FRA 0:44:70 470 Departemental 25
170 MARHEM Aurélie 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:44:71 470 Departemental 25
171 DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:45:06 457 Departemental 25
172 CORTIAL Brigitte 1964 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:13 454 Departemental 25
173 FURET Catherine 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:45:86 428 Departemental 25
174 MACON Valerie 1967 CN BREST FRA 0:46:16 417 Departemental 25
175 MARUEJOULS Isabelle 1965 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:46:30 413 Departemental 25
176 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:46:55 404 Departemental 25
177 DOUSSAUD Dominique 1966 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:46:81 395 Departemental 25
178 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:47:15 384 Departemental 25
179 LAMONTAGNE Sonia 1972 ES STAINS FRA 0:47:86 360 Departemental 25
180 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:48:02 355 Departemental 25
181 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 0:48:08 353 Departemental 25
182 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:48:25 348 Departemental 25
183 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:48:66 335 Departemental 25
184 DELATTRE Gaetane 1965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:48:87 328 Departemental 25
185 VIZET Françoise 1957 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:49:35 313 Departemental 25
186 WOOD Janet 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:49:41 311 Departemental 25
187 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:49:61 305 Departemental 25
188 GIRARD Maya 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:49:61 305 Departemental 25
189 VETILLARD Patricia 1966 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:50:20 288 Departemental 25
190 METRON Evelyne 1957 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:50:22 287 Departemental 25
191 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:50:96 266 Departemental 25
192 JOCELYN Monique 1947 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:51:60 249 Departemental 25
193 COUQUE Sylvie 1957 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:52:61 222 Departemental 25
194 JOOS Isabelle 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:52:94 214 Departemental 25
195 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:54:83 169 Departemental 25
196 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:56:43 135 Departemental 25
197 VASSEUR Françoise 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:56:67 131 Departemental 25
198 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:88 91 Departemental 25
199 BARBAULT Virginie 1962 TROYES ON FRA 1:00:07 73 Departemental 25
200 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:51 41 Departemental 25
201 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:65 21 Departemental 25
202 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:06:92 7 Departemental 25
203 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:45:50 1 Departemental 25
204 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
205 SCHAAL Nathalie 1964 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
206 CHAPRON Guenaëlle 1976 CN LE MANS FRA - Disq.
207 BATTISTONI Gaelle 1971 CHATO9 NATATION FRA - Disq.
208 DENEUFCHATEL Céline 1981 CN SÉZANNE FRA - Disq.
209 MOISAN Gwenaëlle 1981 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
210 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
211 GRASSL Sylvia 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
212 LAUTROU Katia 1976 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.
213 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
214 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
215 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA - Disq.
216 LAMOTTE Flora 1981 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA - Disq.
217 BEAUFRERE Florence 1970 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.
218 GOURMAUD Aline 1978 CN BRESSUIRE FRA - Disq.