Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:15:31 1187
2 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:17:53 1134
3 CISS Mariama 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:17:78 1128
4 IAZ Nadia 1978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:18:23 1117
5 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:18:59 1108
6 DUPUY Marie-Agnès 1971 SN LENS FRA 1:18:99 1099
7 ROGUET Gwenaëlle 1981 EN TOURS FRA 1:19:17 1095
8 MAISONNEUVE Aude 1979 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:19:38 1090
9 LAUTROU Katia 1976 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:19:38 1090
10 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:41 1066
11 ROUCHON Cécile 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:20:97 1053
12 WEISER Delphine 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:21:12 1049
13 GUIN Stéphanie 1979 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:21:31 1045
14 BUYCK Marianne 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:21:54 1039
15 DOLLE Lydie 1970 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 1:21:88 1032
16 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:22:32 1022
17 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:22:64 1014
18 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:22:67 1014
19 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 EN LORIENT FRA 1:22:73 1012
20 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:22:78 1011
21 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:23:37 998
22 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:23:87 987
23 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:02 983
24 HERVIER Louise-Amélie 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:24:23 978
25 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:24:33 976
26 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:40 975
27 CASTEL Armelle 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:24:52 972
28 MOINET Françoise 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:24:61 970
29 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 1:24:70 968
30 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:24:78 966
31 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:25:10 959
32 CARLE Cécile 1978 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:25:15 958
33 MILLOTTE Céline 1977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:25:15 958
34 GOLFIER Karine 1974 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:25:52 950
35 VASSART Frankline 1964 BELGIQUE BEL 1:25:52 950
36 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:26:41 930
37 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:26:45 930
38 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:26:52 928
39 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:26:62 926
40 PAROD Julie 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:26:70 924
41 ALLAIN Caroline 1978 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 1:26:80 922
42 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:26:85 921
43 TERPREAU Céline 1972 EN TOURS FRA 1:27:11 915
44 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:27:18 914
45 MOZZINI Emmanuelle 1981 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:27:37 910
46 LOPPION Caroline 1980 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:28:02 896
47 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:28:29 890
48 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:28:33 889
49 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:28:54 885
50 BERNADAC Claire 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:28:58 884
51 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 CN BREST FRA 1:28:68 882
52 FABRE Alexandra 1978 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:28:72 881
53 BONNET Claire 1982 CN AUCH FRA 1:29:08 873
54 NARTEAU Caroline 1970 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:29:36 867
55 KNUCHEL Cinthia 1979 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:29:37 867
56 HEIDET Virginie 1973 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:29:64 862
57 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:30:08 852
58 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:30:21 850
59 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:30:60 842
60 PLANTIER Dorothée 1982 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:30:66 840
61 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:30:75 839
62 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:30:77 838
63 VIALLE Claude 1959 EN TOURS FRA 1:30:80 837
64 DUCREUX Muriel 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:30:84 837
65 LE TOQUIN Nadège 1980 CN LE MANS FRA 1:31:03 833
66 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:31:13 831
67 SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine 1981 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:31:21 829
68 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:31:82 817
69 MARKIEWICZ Justine 1980 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 1:32:06 812
70 POIRON Aurélie 1982 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:32:11 811
71 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:32:27 807
72 BERLY Aurélie 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:32:98 793
73 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:33:69 779
74 TREFFOT Aline 1975 CN POISSY FRA 1:33:89 775
75 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:33:98 773
76 MAININI Sabine 1971 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:34:04 772
77 SIBELET Blandine 1969 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:34:05 772
78 PARRILLA Laurence 1963 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:34:18 769
79 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:34:49 763
80 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 1:34:52 763
81 RIOU Delphine 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 1:34:61 761
82 MERVEILLIE Christelle 1968 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:34:92 755
83 DEVAYRES Laurence 1969 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:35:12 751
84 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:35:43 745
85 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:35:45 744
86 DESTRES Audrey 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:35:62 741
87 LEROY Anne 1967 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:35:65 740
88 ROUILLARD Sandrine 1975 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:35:68 740
89 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:80 738
90 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:35:98 734
91 DUCARRE Béatrice 1966 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:36:17 730
92 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:36:27 728
93 PELLEN Katell 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:36:43 725
94 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:36:57 723
95 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:37:06 713
96 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:37:25 710
97 RENARD Valerie 1977 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:37:29 709
98 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:37:39 707
99 DUBUISSON Yolande 1951 BELGIQUE BEL 1:37:43 706
100 CAUDRELIER Sabine 1970 SN LENS FRA 1:37:48 705
101 MONTAIGU Chrystelle 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:37:58 703
102 ********** ********** 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:37:61 703
103 BOUINOT Claire 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:37:71 701
104 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 CN FLERS FRA 1:37:87 698
105 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:37:97 696
106 MAHE Delphine 1981 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:38:33 689
107 ROYER Sophie 1959 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:38:52 686
108 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:38:53 686
109 JOLY Karine 1972 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 1:38:72 682
110 SUYRE Karine 1979 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:38:78 681
111 LEFRANC Karine 1965 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:38:91 679
112 CADIOU Christine 1977 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 1:39:02 677
113 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:39:13 674
114 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:39:26 672
115 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:40:18 655
116 GRASSL Sylvia 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:40:25 654
117 WOURMS Marcela 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:40:33 652
118 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 1:40:64 647
119 RYBICKI Fabienne 1962 CN BREST FRA 1:40:72 645
120 LAMONTAGNE Sonia 1972 ES STAINS FRA 1:41:03 640
121 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:41:40 633
122 LE PLUARD Caroline 1971 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 1:41:40 633
123 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:41:51 631
124 MORELLI MOYON Veronique 1974 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:41:52 631
125 OZANNE Veronique 1966 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:41:57 630
126 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:41:78 626
127 KERVAZO Marie 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:42:08 621
128 BROSSARD Alexandra 1981 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:42:10 621
129 DECONINCK WEYNEN Linda 1966 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:42:10 621
130 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:42:11 620
131 DAUPHIN Valerie 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:42:32 617
132 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:42:50 614
133 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:42:56 613
134 ALCAIRE Marielle 1966 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:42:56 613
135 ROUDEIX Sophie 1978 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:42:75 609
136 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:42:81 608
137 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:43:04 604
138 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:43:14 602
139 REGNIER Brigitte 1958 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:43:29 600
140 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:43:35 599
141 FEVRIER Carine 1976 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:43:46 597
142 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:43:50 596
143 ARNAUD Anne 1964 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:43:56 595
144 LAJOYE Emilie 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:43:64 594
145 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:43:66 593
146 BARRERE Catherine 1961 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:44:24 583
147 VIARDOT Annick 1969 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:44:55 578
148 LEFRICHE Catherine 1959 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:44:86 573
149 BARAFFE Agnès 1961 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:45:04 570
150 BARAJAS BAUDINAT Ana 1973 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:45:33 565
151 FRITZ Claire 1962 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:45:38 564
152 JOLY Madeleine 1957 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 1:45:51 562
153 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:45:65 559
154 AUZOU Christelle 1969 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 1:45:70 558
155 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 EN CAEN FRA 1:45:89 555
156 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:45:92 555
157 MESNARD Caroline 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:45:97 554
158 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:46:00 553
159 ARNOL Virginie 1972 SENS NATATION FRA 1:46:00 553
160 ALLAIN Céline 1981 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:46:17 550
161 ROLAND BILLECART Nadine 1966 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:46:25 549
162 BATTEAU Anne 1946 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:46:35 547
163 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 BELGIQUE BEL 1:46:47 545
164 RETO Gwenola 1971 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA 1:46:55 544
165 PAUVERT Katell 1976 CN FLERS FRA 1:46:57 544
166 DEPERROIS Kirsten 1965 CN RIOM FRA 1:46:74 541
167 MEME Laurence 1965 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:46:84 539
168 DARVILLE Laurence 1980 CN GIVET FRA 1:46:99 537
169 VANHOYE Sabine 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:47:04 536
170 PRIEUR Cindy 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:47:31 532
171 DENICOURT Anne 1978 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:47:36 531
172 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:47:54 528
173 HEIMBURGER Brigitte 1961 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:47:60 527
174 MOREL Hélène 1961 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 1:48:02 520
175 MERLOT Corinne 1962 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:48:24 516
176 DOUTTE Sergine 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:48:91 506
177 LANGLIN Reine 1958 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:49:01 504
178 JAFFRE Karine 1976 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:49:11 502
179 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:49:22 501
180 DELATTRE Gaetane 1965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:49:27 500
181 LE GALL-NOVELLO Marie-Laurence 1959 CN BREST FRA 1:49:62 494
182 GUILLOPE Raymonde 1959 CN FLERS FRA 1:49:64 494
183 BOREL DUBOS Isabelle 1961 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:49:65 494
184 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:49:82 491
185 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:49:88 490
186 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:50:69 477
187 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 1:50:92 474
188 DEMELLIER Christine 1961 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:50:93 474
189 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:51:63 463
190 RACOUPEAU Isabelle 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 1:51:80 460
191 LAGAND Laurence 1960 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:52:07 456
192 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:52:30 453
193 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:52:34 452
194 PELISSOLO Annie 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:52:37 452
195 DUPREY Nelly 1965 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:52:94 443
196 TRICARD Sylvie 1959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:53:31 438
197 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA 1:53:54 434
198 TROUVE Annie 1948 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:53:77 431
199 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:54:16 425
200 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:54:60 419
201 MASSON Fabienne 1971 CN FLERS FRA 1:54:84 415
202 BURSAC Dragana 1974 ES STAINS FRA 1:54:94 414
203 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:55:02 412
204 GURGEY Virginie 1970 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:55:14 411
205 BOROTA Tatiana 1969 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 1:55:52 405
206 WRIGHT Fiona 1956 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 1:55:69 403
207 CHEVEREAU Catherine 1961 SN LE LUDE FRA 1:56:02 398
208 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:56:44 392
209 HEBERT Sylviane 1957 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:56:51 391
210 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:56:64 389
211 AULAS Annie 1962 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:56:64 389
212 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:56:72 388
213 FOUCHE Christine 1969 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:56:88 386
214 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:57:36 379
215 MOULIN Frédérique 1977 CN FOREZ FRA 1:57:47 378
216 L'HULLIER Valérie 1963 CN POISSY FRA 1:57:48 378
217 COUQUE Sylvie 1957 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:57:59 376
218 GUERIN Lucienne 1965 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:58:42 365
219 SOURD Sylvie 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:58:75 360
220 BLUM Lydia 1974 ES STAINS FRA 1:59:00 357
221 MONESTIER Marie-Hélène 1957 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:59:25 353
222 DEMAS Agathe 1968 CN RIOM FRA 1:59:41 351
223 ROTROU Anne-Marie 1963 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:59:73 347
224 SUPIOT Isabelle 1965 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 2:00:13 342
225 YAN Françoise 1968 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 2:01:20 328
226 MEURISSE Annick 1952 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:02:12 316
227 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 2:02:53 311
228 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:02:59 310
229 EDOUARD Nadine 1962 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA 2:03:14 303
230 OZENNE Claudine 1955 C REDON NATATION FRA 2:03:18 303
231 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:03:75 296
232 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:04:68 284
233 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:04:82 283
234 REQUIER Armelle 1960 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:05:03 280
235 GRADEL Laurence 1967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:05:18 278
236 KERVEGAN Brigitte 1955 US MORTAGNE FRA 2:05:90 270
237 PROU Patricia 1960 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 2:06:22 266
238 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:07:01 257
239 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 2:07:06 257
240 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 2:07:25 254
241 VOISIN Marie-laure 1967 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:07:87 247
242 THOMAS Martine 1959 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:08:79 237
243 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:09:30 232
244 MOREAU Régine 1958 CN POISSY FRA 2:10:62 218
245 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 2:10:66 217
246 BRIAND Madeleine 1936 CN POISSY FRA 2:12:33 200
247 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:12:54 198
248 LEPROUT Regine 1948 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 2:13:51 188
249 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:15:22 172
250 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:18:60 142
251 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:21:00 122
252 MARET Jeanine 1951 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 2:21:86 115
253 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:23:82 101
254 MARTIN Helene 1946 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 2:24:12 99
255 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:26:63 82
256 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:30:30 60
257 ELIE Marylène 1955 TROYES ON FRA 2:31:04 56
258 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:36:69 30
259 BARRAUD Jeanne 1932 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 2:41:70 13
260 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:45:75 5
261 MUZEAU Georgiane 1930 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 3:05:94 1
262 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA - Disq.
263 BEAUFRERE Florence 1970 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.
264 DELAUNE Celine 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
265 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA - Disq.
266 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA - Disq.
267 BROUSSE Isabelle 1978 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
268 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
269 RAWLINGS Françoise 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA - Disq.
270 MESNY Catherine 1973 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.
271 MORTIER Marine 1978 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
272 DENIS Christine 1960 US MORTAGNE FRA - Disq.
273 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
274 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
275 CACCARO Ophélie 1973 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
276 SENAC Sophie 1973 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
277 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA - Disq.
278 SCHAAL Nathalie 1964 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.