Championnats de France d'hiver

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:68 1331
2 PIPES Karlyn 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:29 1232
3 PIPES Karlyn 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:53 1217
4 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:36 1168
5 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:57 1155
6 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:62 1152
7 SERET Caroline 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:07 1126
8 SERET Caroline 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:13 1123
9 VELEZ Anne 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:31 1112
10 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:63 1094
11 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:70 1090
12 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:80 1084
13 DRUGEON-GOURLAY Anne 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:97 1075
14 JENSEN Christina 1982 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:52 1044
15 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:76 1031
16 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:92 1022
17 JANNOT Karine 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:99 1018
18 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:12 1011
19 RIEMANN Maud 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:16 1009
20 FLAMBEAUX Viviane 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:22 1005
21 BOUVIER Bérengère 1976 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:26 1003
22 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:34 999
23 HECKEL Fanny 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:41 995
24 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:45 993
25 SAILLY Sandrine 1976 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 0:35:62 984
26 HUBERT Sigrid 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:63 983
27 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:35:69 980
28 JENSEN Christina 1982 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:86 971
29 JANNINK Erna 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:94 966
30 KEROUREDAN Caroline 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:20 952
31 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:36:32 946
32 WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie 1971 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:32 946
33 DECHANCE Tiffanie 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:36:81 920
34 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:83 919
35 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:37:21 899
36 BECQ Emilie 1979 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:37:27 897
37 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:31 894
38 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:34 893
39 GAUTHE Céline 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 0:37:41 889
40 LAVIGNE Valérie 1972 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:37:44 888
41 DECHANCE Tiffanie 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:46 887
42 BARBIERE Soizic 1979 EN TOURS FRA 0:37:57 881
43 GARDET Aude 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:37:71 874
44 PUJOL DUCHALAIS Agnès 1963 EN TOURS FRA 0:37:84 867
45 PIROLLEY Isabelle 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:38:25 847
46 SOUPIRON Tamara 1979 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:38:35 842
47 PAQUEREAU Alexia 1979 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:38:50 834
48 PIROLLEY Isabelle 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:38:53 833
49 VAUTIER Solenn 1974 USM VIRE FRA 0:38:55 832
50 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:86 816
51 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:90 814
52 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:39:37 791
53 JULIEN Florence 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:62 779
54 QUESNE Nelly 1978 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:73 774
55 VIREPINTE Celine 1969 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:39:75 773
56 POQUET Périne 1981 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:79 772
57 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:01 761
58 COTINEAU Véronique 1972 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:40:15 754
59 LE MEUR Véronique 1981 CN BREST FRA 0:40:25 749
60 JULIEN Florence 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:40:27 748
61 THOMAS Farida 1966 CN POISSY FRA 0:40:29 747
62 MACQUET Béatrice 1969 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:40:58 734
63 CHARRIER Alexandra 1978 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:40:61 732
64 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:40:85 722
65 KRAUSE Elise 1970 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:40:89 719
66 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:40:96 716
67 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:41:19 706
68 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:41:32 700
69 ROUDAUT Joséphine 1978 CN VANNES FRA 0:41:68 683
70 WAUTHIER Nathalie 1965 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:41:79 678
71 FARCAGE Isabelle 1980 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:41:92 672
72 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:41:92 672
73 WAUTHIER Nathalie 1965 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:42:55 645
74 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:42:65 640
75 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:42:66 640
76 GUIGNON Caroline 1973 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:42:82 633
77 DREAU Catherine 1971 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:80 591
78 NAULLEAU Laurence 1978 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:44:06 580
79 FULOP Judith 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:44:13 577
80 ********** ********** 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:44:33 569
81 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:00 542
82 PORCHERON Maud 1976 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:45:34 528
83 SARRE Valerie 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:42 525
84 TICHON Vanessa 1976 CN GIVET FRA 0:45:56 520
85 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:45:56 520
86 QUENSON Caroline 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:45:82 509
87 PALVADEAU Chrystele 1970 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:46:07 500
88 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:46:21 494
89 MAILLARD Pascale 1963 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:47:63 441
90 AME Laurence 1967 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:48:08 425
91 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:48:16 422
92 LANGLIN Reine 1958 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:48:21 421
93 GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 0:48:27 419
94 HACKER Martine 1951 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:48:36 415
95 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:48:86 398
96 GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 0:49:20 386
97 LE PLUARD Caroline 1971 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:49:38 380
98 LANGLIN Reine 1958 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:49:39 380
99 PRIEUR Cindy 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:49:48 377
100 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:49:61 373
101 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:49:77 367
102 JODET Lydie 1962 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:49:94 362
103 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:20 353
104 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:51:37 316
105 CHUPIN Maryline 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:51:92 300
106 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:98 298
107 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:52:27 289
108 AUZOU Christelle 1969 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:52:55 281
109 MONESTIER Marie-Hélène 1957 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:53:51 254
110 MILLET Sophia 1965 CN LUÇON FRA 0:54:73 222
111 BRIAND Madeleine 1936 CN POISSY FRA 0:57:90 148
112 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 1:00:68 95
113 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:01:50 82
114 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:01:51 82
115 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:07 36
116 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:08:96 7
117 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:13:11 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:73 1328
2 SCHUSTER Magali 1981 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:95 1252
3 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:12 1182
4 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:31 1171
5 FITTERER Sonia 1974 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:32:32 1170
6 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:32:59 1154
7 PIOVANACCI Sandra 1981 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1140
8 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:33:22 1118
9 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:56 1098
10 LEA Claire 1982 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:34:02 1072
11 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:34:31 1056
12 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:35 1053
13 JENSEN Christina 1982 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:38 1052
14 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:41 1050
15 DRUGEON-GOURLAY Anne 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:43 1049
16 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:89 1023
17 JANNINK Erna 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:05 1015
18 TENDRON Manuella 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:07 1014
19 JOURY Païlan 1973 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:07 1014
20 RIEMANN Maud 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:11 1011
21 FIGUES Jessica 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:20 1006
22 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:39 996
23 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:41 995
24 CARLE Cécile 1978 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:35:80 974
25 KEROUREDAN Caroline 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:82 973
26 RABBE Catherine 1967 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:84 972
27 SAILLY Sandrine 1976 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 0:35:92 967
28 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:36:11 957
29 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:36:16 955
30 FLOURAC Florence 1964 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:36:18 954
31 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:72 925
32 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:75 923
33 DECHANCE Tiffanie 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:36:79 921
34 BECQ Emilie 1979 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:36:83 919
35 CORNUDET Camille 1977 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:37:07 907
36 DECOT Véronique 1961 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:16 902
37 LAVIGNE Valérie 1972 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:37:30 895
38 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:37:32 894
39 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:37 891
40 GLOMAUD Anne-Guewenn 1975 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:37:40 890
41 DOQUETON Carine 1979 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:70 874
42 GAUTHE Céline 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 0:37:90 864
43 PUJOL DUCHALAIS Agnès 1963 EN TOURS FRA 0:37:91 864
44 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:38:12 853
45 MITRESKY Natacha 1982 US LE PONTET FRA 0:38:24 847
46 DEPOORTERE Marie-Laurence 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:32 843
47 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:36 841
48 ROUABHIA Judith 1967 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:38:37 841
49 BIHI Marie-camille 1972 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:38:45 837
50 MARTIN Sylvie 1980 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:57 831
51 VAUTIER Solenn 1974 USM VIRE FRA 0:38:63 828
52 CATTOEN Sophie 1969 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:38:68 825
53 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:38:68 825
54 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 0:38:80 819
55 QUESNE Nelly 1978 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:22 799
56 JULIEN Florence 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:22 799
57 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:39:44 788
58 DELAUNAY Stéphanie 1971 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:50 785
59 LUCAS Céline 1967 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:39:53 784
60 KRAUSE Elise 1970 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:39:69 776
61 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:69 776
62 HOET Nathalie 1964 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:39:78 772
63 BILSKI Carole 1981 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:39:86 768
64 QUILIOT Anne-Sophie 1982 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:90 766
65 LE MEUR Véronique 1981 CN BREST FRA 0:39:94 764
66 SALLIN Laetitia 1981 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:39:98 762
67 RIOU Delphine 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:40:04 759
68 PONCELET Charline 1973 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:40:08 757
69 THOMAS Farida 1966 CN POISSY FRA 0:40:13 755
70 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:40:18 753
71 VIREPINTE Celine 1969 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:40:20 752
72 LARRETURE Marie-Pierre 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:40:21 751
73 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:40:25 749
74 COULON CLEMENT Stephanie 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:40:28 748
75 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:31 746
76 NOGIER Sandrine 1973 CMS VERNON FRA 0:40:63 731
77 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:40:66 730
78 PLANCHETTE Gaëlla 1979 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA 0:40:80 723
79 CHARRIER Alexandra 1978 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:41:34 699
80 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:41:45 694
81 COUTURIER Marie 1976 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:41:45 694
82 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:41:48 692
83 DELAGE Nadege 1980 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:41:81 677
84 GODART Sylvie 1960 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:41:84 676
85 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:42:00 669
86 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:42:01 668
87 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 BELGIQUE BEL 0:42:02 668
88 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:42:05 667
89 FERRON Isabelle 1962 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:42:08 665
90 VIARDOT Annick 1969 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:42:15 662
91 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:42:18 661
92 LE VIOL Sylvie 1968 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:42:27 657
93 BOUGHEZOULA Sofia 1982 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:42:45 649
94 LE LOET Elisabeth 1978 AQUACLUB DE CRIQUETOT FRA 0:42:48 648
95 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:65 640
96 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:42:73 637
97 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:93 628
98 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:43:40 608
99 TREFFOT Aline 1975 CN POISSY FRA 0:43:40 608
100 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:43:48 605
101 CUVILLIER Frédérique 1960 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:43:53 602
102 NAULLEAU Laurence 1978 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:44:13 577
103 BONZON Virginie 1968 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 0:44:26 572
104 LESCOURANT Géraldine 1982 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:44:53 561
105 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:44:87 547
106 JUZDZEWSKI Véronique 1965 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:45:02 541
107 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:29 530
108 GOUJON Christine 1959 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:45:34 528
109 PALVADEAU Chrystele 1970 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:45:52 521
110 VANHOYE Sabine 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:45:82 509
111 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:46:00 502
112 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:46:01 502
113 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:46:27 492
114 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:46:28 492
115 MARUEJOULS Isabelle 1965 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:46:40 487
116 AFZALI Daniele 1961 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:46:43 486
117 VETILLARD Patricia 1966 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:46:95 466
118 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:46:99 465
119 HACKER Martine 1951 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:47:01 464
120 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:47:27 455
121 ROTROU Anne-Marie 1963 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:47:70 439
122 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:47:70 439
123 OZANNE Veronique 1966 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:48:08 425
124 JOOS Isabelle 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:48:44 413
125 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:52 410
126 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:48:65 405
127 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:48:84 399
128 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:95 395
129 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:49:25 385
130 BOSSE Nathalie 1968 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:49:74 368
131 LIOT Nathalie 1964 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:50:19 354
132 ISNARD Francoise 1949 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:50:70 337
133 GIRARD Maya 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:50:82 334
134 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:51:01 328
135 MARTIN Valérie 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:51:02 327
136 TRICARD Sylvie 1959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:51:18 322
137 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:51:73 305
138 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:52:15 293
139 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:38 286
140 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:52:45 284
141 LE GALL-NOVELLO Marie-Laurence 1959 CN BREST FRA 0:52:52 282
142 CHUPIN Maryline 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:53:73 248
143 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:54:15 237
144 AULAS Annie 1962 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:54:59 225
145 RICHER Regine 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:56:19 186
146 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:56:84 171
147 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:57:95 147
148 BRIAND Madeleine 1936 CN POISSY FRA 0:58:09 144
149 GUILLERY Francoise 1934 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:59:49 116
150 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:00:07 106
151 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 1:00:18 104
152 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 1:00:73 95
153 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:78 94
154 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:01:27 86
155 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:02:86 62
156 BRUNA Mireille 1932 ANGERS NAT SYNCHRO FRA 1:04:67 40
157 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 1:04:97 37
158 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:82 28
159 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:86 28
160 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:06:32 24
161 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:14:68 1
162 GABILLIET Renee 1930 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:16:99 1
163 HERRLY Lillian 1959 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA - Disq.
164 GARDET Aude 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
165 CORTIAL Brigitte 1964 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
166 TONDEUR Colette 1924 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
167 MARIE Typhanie 1982 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
168 CRESTEY Sylvie 1965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
169 NICCHI Sandra 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
170 PITZ Anita 1951 JS COULAINES FRA - Disq.
171 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
172 PIQUIAUD Anne 1962 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
173 SARRE Valerie 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
174 BILL Laurence 1954 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA - Disq.