Interrégionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1124 | |
2 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1092 | |
3 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1090 | |
4 | REBIFFE Jason | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1079 | |
5 | SECRET Yoann | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1002 | |
6 | BEN AMOR Maer | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:13 | 985 | |
7 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:14:15 | 984 | |
8 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:12 | 960 | |
9 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:21 | 958 | |
10 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:15:31 | 955 | |
11 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:16:10 | 936 | |
12 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:16:49 | 927 | |
13 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:80 | 919 | |
14 | BONGIBAULT Julien | 1978 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:20:53 | 831 | |
15 | MONTIER Antoine | 1993 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:20:92 | 822 | |
16 | DUMAS Nicky | 1993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:21:17 | 817 | |
17 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:21:59 | 807 | |
18 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:29:63 | 636 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1170 | |
2 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1120 | |
3 | SECRET Yoann | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1080 | |
4 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1076 | |
5 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1073 | |
6 | REBIFFE Jason | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
7 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1056 | |
8 | BONGIBAULT Julien | 1978 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1033 | |
9 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:12:42 | 1028 | |
10 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1027 | |
11 | BEN AMOR Maer | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:55 | 999 | |
12 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:13:81 | 993 | |
13 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:14:22 | 982 | |
14 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:70 | 970 | |
15 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:65 | 923 | |
16 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:28 | 884 | |
17 | DUMAS Nicky | 1993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:22:10 | 796 |