Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1237 | |
2 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1218 | |
3 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1191 | |
5 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1186 | |
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
7 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1161 | |
8 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
9 | VALENTINI Antoine | 1987 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | |
10 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 | |
11 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
12 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
13 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | |
14 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
15 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
16 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | |
17 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1084 | |
18 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
19 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
20 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 | |
21 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | |
22 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1050 | |
23 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
24 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | |
25 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
26 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 | |
27 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
28 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
29 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | |
30 | JANNAUD Julien | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1024 | |
31 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
32 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1016 | |
33 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
34 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
35 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
36 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1010 | |
37 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
38 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
39 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | |
40 | PABION Remy | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
41 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | |
42 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 985 | |
43 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
44 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
45 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 982 | |
46 | VALLOT Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
47 | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:30:13 | 972 | |
48 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 970 | |
49 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | |
50 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
51 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
52 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
53 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
54 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
55 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 946 | |
56 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
57 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
58 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
59 | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | |
60 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | |
61 | ECHALLIER Yoann | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 910 | |
62 | MENADEO David | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 909 | |
63 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 903 | |
64 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
65 | DIB Yassir | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
66 | ANTE Melvin | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
67 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 890 | |
68 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 880 | |
69 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:85 | 879 | |
70 | BENATIR Gressy | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:86 | 878 | |
71 | LAURENT Louis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:32:09 | 866 | |
72 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 866 | |
73 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 856 | |
74 | GUILLON Julien | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:30 | 855 | |
75 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:32:34 | 853 | |
76 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 831 | |
77 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 830 | |
78 | LANCE Ryan | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:99 | 819 | |
79 | BOUGET Gatien | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 816 | |
80 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 803 | |
81 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:33:36 | 800 | |
82 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:41 | 798 | |
83 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 790 | |
84 | GAIBLE Arthur | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:34:13 | 762 | |
85 | GUIMAR Owen | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1300 | |
2 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1213 | |
3 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1204 | |
5 | VALENTINI Antoine | 1987 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
6 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | |
7 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | |
8 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
9 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | |
10 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
11 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
12 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
13 | PABION Remy | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1010 | |
14 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | |
15 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | |
16 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 |