Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1123 | |
2 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:21:44 | 1042 | |
3 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:99 | 1006 | |
4 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:25 | 1000 | |
5 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | |
6 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | |
7 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | |
8 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 955 | |
9 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:61 | 948 | |
10 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:25:73 | 945 | |
11 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:26:06 | 938 | |
12 | DEMARTELAERE Marie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:39 | 931 | |
13 | EYCHENNE Merlene | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | |
14 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:08 | 916 | |
15 | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:27:40 | 909 | |
16 | EYCHENNE Claudia | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:27:52 | 907 | |
17 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:27:59 | 905 | |
18 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 905 | |
19 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:27:66 | 904 | |
20 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:29:12 | 873 | |
21 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:74 | 860 | |
22 | CHARLES Kim | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:86 | 857 | |
23 | BORDAGE Naomi | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:36 | 826 | |
24 | JOSSERAND Marion | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:31:47 | 824 | |
25 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:31:78 | 817 | |
26 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:31:91 | 815 | |
27 | HARO Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:32:43 | 804 | |
28 | GOUDAL Gaylina | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:92 | 794 | |
29 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:47 | 783 | |
30 | VERCOUTRE Mélissa | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:51 | 783 | |
31 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:35:88 | 736 | |
32 | DURIEU Margaux | 2001 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:33 | 708 | |
33 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LIMIDO Noémie | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:11 | 1096 | |
2 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:14 | 1049 | |
3 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:21:37 | 1043 | |
4 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:91 | 1031 | |
5 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:22:19 | 1024 | |
6 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:55 | 971 | |
7 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:90 | 964 | |
8 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:19 | 957 | |
9 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:50 | 950 | |
10 | EYCHENNE Merlene | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:60 | 948 | |
11 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:26:26 | 934 | |
12 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:38 | 931 | |
13 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:26:61 | 926 | |
14 | EYCHENNE Claudia | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | |
15 | DEMARTELAERE Marie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:97 | 918 | |
16 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:27:09 | 916 |