Interrégionale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:43:54 | 1131 | |
2 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:50:87 | 1076 | |
3 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:51:37 | 1072 | |
4 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 4:52:22 | 1066 | |
5 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:53:10 | 1059 | |
6 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:55:69 | 1040 | |
7 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:58:14 | 1022 | |
8 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:59:07 | 1016 | |
9 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:59:83 | 1010 | |
10 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:20 | 986 | |
11 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:04:27 | 978 | |
12 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:71 | 975 | |
13 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:06:23 | 965 | |
14 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:48 | 963 | |
15 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:07:91 | 953 | |
16 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 5:08:20 | 951 | |
17 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:09:62 | 941 | |
18 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 5:11:98 | 925 | |
19 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:12:56 | 921 | |
20 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:14:71 | 906 | |
21 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:18:86 | 878 | |
22 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:23:31 | 848 | |
23 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:25:59 | 833 | |
24 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:25:73 | 832 | |
25 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 5:26:88 | 825 | |
26 | COSTE Thomas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:36:47 | 763 | |
27 | GIROUX Andréas | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:36:93 | 760 | |
28 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 5:37:02 | 760 | |
29 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:42:40 | 727 | |
30 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:29:24 | 1243 | |
2 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:22 | 1211 | |
3 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:97 | 1197 | |
4 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:37:48 | 1178 | |
5 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:43:71 | 1130 | |
6 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:01 | 1097 | |
7 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:51 | 1086 | |
8 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:50:20 | 1081 | |
9 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:56:84 | 1032 | |
10 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |