Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:19:87 711
2 CARRE Fabien 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:23:44 671
3 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:24:10 664
4 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:24:31 662
5 BRIONNE Loïck 1984 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:24:86 656
6 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:25:44 650
7 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:27:06 634
8 SOUCARET Benoit 1981 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:27:09 634
9 THOMMA Sébastien 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:27:18 633
10 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:27:87 626
11 ESCALLIER Clément 1986 CN GAP FRA 2:28:02 625
12 COUDERT Julien 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:28:20 623
13 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:28:93 616
14 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:29:62 610
15 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:30:81 599
16 BOURD Vincent 1984 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA 2:30:88 598
17 CLIVILLE Clément 1986 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:30:90 598
18 BLEHAUT Jean-Baptiste 1982 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:31:10 596
19 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:31:18 596
20 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:31:25 595
21 TOMI Julien 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:31:28 595
22 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 2:31:34 594
23 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:32:10 588
24 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:32:25 586
25 GALAYS Alexandre 1984 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:32:40 585
26 DROETTO Nicolas 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:32:79 581
27 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 2:33:06 579
28 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:33:39 576
29 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:33:73 573
30 GUIBERT Joris 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:33:81 573
31 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:33:98 571
32 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:29 569
33 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:34:84 564
34 GOSCINIAK Wladimir 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:35:29 560
35 CESCA Anthony 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:35:31 560
36 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:35:63 557
37 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:63 557
38 RAYNAUD Laurent 1985 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 2:35:91 555
39 GAUTHIER Jimmy 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:36:14 553
40 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:36:96 547
41 TRAIN Benjamin 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:37:19 545
42 REBAUD Mickael 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:37:53 542
43 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:38:20 537
44 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:38:55 534
45 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:39:59 526
46 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:39:88 524
47 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:39:98 523
48 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:41:29 513
49 SAINGLIN Tom 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:41:38 513
50 IMBERT Anthony 1987 AC TRÈBES FRA 2:41:93 508
51 CURTET Baptiste 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:42:24 506
52 PORCU Julien 1984 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:42:65 503
53 MICHEL Damien 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:43:02 501
54 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:43:16 500
55 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:44:61 489
56 ANTONA Bruno 1986 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 2:46:51 476
57 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:46:81 474
58 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:47:25 471
59 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 2:47:87 467
60 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 GREA Stéphane 1985 CN LUNEL FRA - Disq.
62 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
63 CLEMENT Sylvain 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.