Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:56:30 695
2 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:91 678
3 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:12 672
4 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:16 671
5 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:16 671
6 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:57:78 655
7 BELOUIN Nicolas 1979 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:57:83 653
8 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:57:86 653
9 GUAY François 1979 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:94 650
10 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:57:95 650
11 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:58:03 648
12 BOURD Vincent 1984 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:06 647
13 GABRY Vincent 1984 CN GAP FRA 0:58:17 645
14 GRUET Mathieu 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:58:25 642
15 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:58:28 642
16 FONSES Cédric 1983 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:58:28 642
17 BEI Marc 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:33 640
18 NICOLINI Yann 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:58:44 638
19 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:60 634
20 KIDD Romain 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:65 632
21 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:66 632
22 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:58:81 628
23 COHADE Jérôme 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:84 628
24 THOMMA Sébastien 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:59:00 624
25 SOTTIL Rémy 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:03 623
26 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:59:04 623
27 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:59:13 621
28 VERILHAC Mickaël 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:18 620
29 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:23 618
30 VALENTIN Xavier 1979 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:25 618
31 GALAYS Alexandre 1984 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:59:33 616
32 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:37 615
33 BUFFE Julien 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:59:38 615
34 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:40 614
35 GUIBERT Joris 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:43 614
36 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:50 612
37 BARRAL Thomas 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:59:53 611
38 HERSON Yohan 1985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:59:60 610
39 BERSOT Jean-Christophe 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:68 608
40 GRENOT Edouard 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:77 606
41 VIGAN Vincent 1981 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:59:80 605
42 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:88 603
43 SEGOL Romain 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:59:89 603
44 DALY Loïc 1982 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:59:90 603
45 TOMI Julien 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:90 603
46 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:95 602
47 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:00 600
48 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:00:00 600
49 BRAMBILLA Boris 1986 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:00:01 600
50 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:03 600
51 AUGER Romain 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:26 594
52 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:00:30 594
53 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:30 594
54 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 1:00:42 591
55 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:45 590
56 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:53 588
57 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:56 588
58 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:00:59 587
59 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:60 587
60 BLEHAUT Jean-Baptiste 1982 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:00:67 585
61 LECUE Korick 1976 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:00:78 583
62 PONCET Johan 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:81 582
63 FOUILHOUX Alexandre 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:85 581
64 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:00:93 580
65 RAYNAUD Laurent 1985 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:00:94 579
66 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:02 578
67 HAMM Cédric 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:06 577
68 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:08 576
69 PATOUT Benjamin 1983 CN LUNEL FRA 1:01:13 575
70 GUDEFIN Thibaud 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:01:37 570
71 LE TIEC Matthieu 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:01:38 570
72 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:01:43 569
73 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:46 568
74 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:54 567
75 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:75 562
76 MICHEL Damien 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:01:76 562
77 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:01:78 562
78 COSO Guillaume 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:88 560
79 MUR Pierre-Etienne 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:02:10 555
80 BROZEK Adrien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:18 554
81 BRIONNE Loïck 1984 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:02:19 553
82 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:22 553
83 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 552
84 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:02:26 552
85 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:33 551
86 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:38 550
87 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:49 547
88 FLECHE Arnaud 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:56 546
89 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:02:57 546
90 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:02:63 545
91 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:02:67 544
92 ANTONA Bruno 1986 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 1:02:74 542
93 BERTONI Renaud 1984 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:02:93 539
94 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:02:95 538
95 DEPREZ Kévin 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:03:07 536
96 GAULTIER Nicolas 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:03:39 530
97 BRUYERE Colin 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:39 530
98 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:47 528
99 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:03:53 527
100 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:03:70 524
101 BEI Steve 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:73 523
102 CIMMELLI Jean-Marc 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:01 518
103 VEUILLET Mathieu 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:02 518
104 PORCU Julien 1984 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:03 518
105 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:10 517
106 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:28 513
107 D'HULSTER Benoit 1978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:04:40 511
108 BONDON Julien 1986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:04:86 503
109 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:04:97 501
110 BUTI Pierric 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:01 500
111 PRUNIER Camille 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:06 499
112 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:12 498
113 L'HOTE Jérémy 1979 CN LUNEL FRA 1:05:23 496
114 PATOUT Jérémy 1980 CN LUNEL FRA 1:05:28 495
115 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:72 488
116 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:38 477
117 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:40 476
118 COLL Yoann 1988 CN LUNEL FRA 1:06:41 476
119 BONNAND Jérôme 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:65 456
120 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:07:81 454
121 SEKKAI Samir 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:06 450
122 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:32 446
123 GUEGUEN Tanguy 1982 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
124 CLEMENT Sylvain 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
125 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
126 MENDEZ Clément 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
127 GAUTHIER Julien 1982 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
128 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:55:56 718
2 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:55:96 705
3 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:62 686
4 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:56:89 679
5 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:19 670
6 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:57:82 654
7 BOURD Vincent 1984 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:00 649
8 GUAY François 1979 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:12 646
9 GRUET Mathieu 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:58:20 644
10 TOMI Julien 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:29 641
11 BELOUIN Nicolas 1979 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:58:41 638
12 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:58:67 632
13 SOTTIL Rémy 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:80 629
14 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:58:95 625
15 NICOLINI Yann 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:01 624
16 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:52 611
17 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:59:71 607
18 GRENOT Edouard 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:75 606
19 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:59:97 601
20 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:36 592
21 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:01 578
22 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:60 565
23 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:75 523
24 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:19 480