Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:22:02 616
2 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:22:40 612
3 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:22:62 610
4 CHOIRAT Justine 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:23:18 604
5 CARRER Perrine 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:23:44 601
6 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:24:15 594
7 PORRET Marie 1981 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:24:44 591
8 CHABRAN Gúraldine 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:24:71 588
9 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:25:05 585
10 LAMIDEY Audrey 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:25:35 581
11 GAUTHIER VIEL Adeline 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:25:45 580
12 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:25:54 580
13 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:25:76 577
14 MAUNIER Patricia 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:25:88 576
15 SCATENI Morgane 1987 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:25:94 576
16 SAN NICOLAS Maureen 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:25:99 575
17 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:26:08 574
18 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:26:41 571
19 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:26:53 570
20 NEEL Maud 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:26:56 569
21 MAZOUZI Amina 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:26:74 568
22 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:26:76 568
23 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:26:84 567
24 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:27:21 563
25 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:27:34 562
26 DUROCQ Camille 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:27:50 560
27 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:27:68 559
28 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:27:71 558
29 SEGARICCI Elodie 1987 CN CANNES FRA 2:27:85 557
30 VINATIER Camille 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:28:03 555
31 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:28:43 552
32 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:28:74 549
33 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:74 549
34 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 2:28:76 549
35 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:28:78 548
36 DUMOULIN Frederique 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:28:84 548
37 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:28:98 547
38 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:29:43 542
39 ROZIER Louise 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:29:67 540
40 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:29:78 539
41 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:30:03 537
42 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 2:30:12 536
43 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:30:24 535
44 DUFOURD Emilie 1983 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:30:34 534
45 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:30:70 531
46 GUICHARDET Geraldine 1984 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:30:78 530
47 THIBON Pauline 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:31:42 525
48 VERGER Amandine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:31:68 522
49 GORINI Sophie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:31:72 522
50 BOULLE Fanny 1986 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:32:02 519
51 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:33:28 509
52 JARRIGE Samantha 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:33:46 507
53 SERVE Charlotte 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:34:29 500
54 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:34:69 497
55 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:34:93 495
56 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:35:03 494
57 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:35:45 491
58 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:35:53 490
59 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:35:68 489
60 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:20 485
61 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:36:34 484
62 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:36:42 483
63 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:36:74 481
64 BOLLONJEON Astrid 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:37:43 475
65 BRUNIER Florence 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:38:06 470
66 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:38:17 469
67 BECK Jennifer 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:39:73 458
68 VENDASSI Margaux 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:40:26 454
69 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:40:59 451
70 PISICCHIO Laurianne 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:41:91 442
71 MONCHALIN Magali 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.
72 PIZETTE Magali 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
73 MOREL Natacha 1981 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 RAYMOND Marine 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 PASCAL Maryline 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
76 SEDDA Stéphanie 1988 CN LUNEL FRA - Disq.