Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:51 691
2 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:70 682
3 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:72 681
4 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:81 677
5 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:82 676
6 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:97 669
7 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:98 669
8 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:29:98 669
9 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:98 669
10 CHOIRAT Justine 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:00 668
11 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:03 666
12 FRISONI Elodie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:06 665
13 MAUNIER Patricia 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:13 662
14 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:16 660
15 BOUCHER Fanny 1987 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:30:18 660
16 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:30:28 655
17 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:34 652
18 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:34 652
19 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:38 650
20 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:39 650
21 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:47 646
22 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:47 646
23 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:50 645
24 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 0:30:61 640
25 DEL PAPA Emmanuelle 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:68 637
26 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:69 637
27 MAZOUZI Amina 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:71 636
28 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:74 635
29 CAPIZZI Julie 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:74 635
30 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:30:75 634
31 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:80 632
32 VENDASSI Margaux 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:81 632
33 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:82 631
34 DUFOURD Emilie 1983 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:84 630
35 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:88 629
36 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:90 628
37 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:91 627
38 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 627
39 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:95 626
40 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:95 626
41 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:98 624
42 VINATIER Camille 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:99 624
43 CHABRAN Gúraldine 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:00 624
44 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:03 622
45 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:03 622
46 LAMIDEY Audrey 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:04 622
47 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:12 619
48 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:31:14 618
49 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:17 616
50 VERGER Amandine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:19 616
51 OLOCCO Maude 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:23 614
52 GABRIEL Florence 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:23 614
53 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:24 614
54 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:36 609
55 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:39 607
56 DONAT Camille 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:42 606
57 SEGARICCI Elodie 1987 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:42 606
58 LEYDET Julie 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:31:43 606
59 CAUZIT Marie-Lou 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:31:45 605
60 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:49 603
61 FLORENTIN Emma 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:51 603
62 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 0:31:54 601
63 GORINI Sophie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:61 599
64 FAURIE Pauline 1986 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:31:85 589
65 JARRIGE Samantha 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:86 589
66 DARET Marie 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:87 588
67 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:89 588
68 MARCY Fanny 1985 CN LUNEL FRA 0:31:91 587
69 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:93 586
70 INNOCENTI Bettina 1986 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:31:94 586
71 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:09 580
72 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:13 578
73 PIZETTE Magali 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:16 577
74 TAGLIOLI Jennifer 1985 CN LUNEL FRA 0:32:82 553
75 ROMERO Flore 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:88 551
76 RICHAUD Marlène 1985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:33:09 543
77 DERIGON Constance 1987 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:33:74 521
78 MARCY Sonia 1987 CN LUNEL FRA 0:33:88 516
79 FEUILLET Alice 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:31 502
80 MONCHALIN Magali 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.
81 PASCAL Maryline 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
82 DIDIER Violaine 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA - Disq.
83 RAYMOND Marine 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 BLEHAUT Claire 1985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:16 709
2 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:38 698
3 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:48 693
4 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:49 692
5 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:55 689
6 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:57 688
7 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:72 681
8 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:74 680
9 FRISONI Elodie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:75 680
10 MAUNIER Patricia 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:77 679
11 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:90 673
12 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:97 669
13 CHOIRAT Justine 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:97 669
14 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:30:01 667
15 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:30:04 666
16 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:07 665
17 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:18 660
18 BOUCHER Fanny 1987 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:30:19 659
19 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:23 657
20 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:48 646
21 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:68 637
22 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 0:30:72 636
23 DUFOURD Emilie 1983 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 627
24 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:22 614