Coupe de France (étape 1) [1]

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:22 1258 National
2 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:44 1242 National
3 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:55 1234 National
4 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:82 1214 National
5 BODET Sébastien 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:98 1202 National
6 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:02 1200 National
7 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:15 1190 Interregional
8 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:18 1188 Interregional
9 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:19 1187 Interregional
10 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:19 1187 Interregional
11 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:24:38 1174 Interregional
12 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:43 1170 National
13 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:49 1166 National
14 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:58 1159 National
15 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:24:59 1158 Interregional
16 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:64 1155 National
17 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:70 1151 Interregional
18 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:70 1151 National
19 ROS Kévin 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
20 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
21 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
22 MERLE Victor 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:73 1148 Interregional
23 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:24:76 1146 Interregional
24 MUNIER Kévin 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:82 1142 Interregional
25 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:83 1141 Interregional
26 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:84 1141 National
27 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:89 1137 Interregional
28 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:95 1133 Interregional
29 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:24:95 1133 Interregional
30 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:24:97 1131 Interregional
31 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:98 1131 National
32 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:06 1125 Interregional
33 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:25:07 1124 Regional
34 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:25:07 1124 Interregional
35 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:25:10 1122 Interregional
36 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:10 1122 Interregional
37 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:12 1121 Regional
38 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:25:19 1116 Regional
39 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:23 1113 Regional
40 MADELAINE Jean 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:24 1112 Interregional
41 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:25:29 1109 Interregional
42 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:29 1109 Interregional
43 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:30 1108 National
44 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:25:31 1108 Interregional
45 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:39 1102 Interregional
46 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:25:42 1100 National
47 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:25:44 1099 National
48 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:25:48 1096 Interregional
49 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:49 1095 Interregional
50 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:50 1094 Interregional
51 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:25:60 1087 National
52 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:25:61 1087 Interregional
53 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:63 1085 Regional
54 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085 Regional
55 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:64 1085 Interregional
56 BONO Andréa 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085 Interregional
57 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:25:72 1079 Regional
58 CUSSAC Geoffrey 1990 CSA AMBERT FRA 0:25:78 1075 Interregional
59 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:25:78 1075 Interregional
60 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:25:79 1074 Regional
61 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:87 1069 Regional
62 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:89 1067 Regional
63 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:25:95 1063 Regional
64 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:99 1061 Interregional
65 TROESCH Julien 1990 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:26:01 1059 Interregional
66 GOURI Lucas 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:10 1053 Regional
67 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:11 1052 Interregional
68 PAPA Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:11 1052 Interregional
69 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:15 1050 Interregional
70 PETEL Maxime 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:16 1049 Regional
71 GENET David 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:21 1046 Regional
72 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:26 1042 Interregional
73 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:28 1041 Regional
74 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:36 1035 Interregional
75 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:43 1031 Interregional
76 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:46 1029 Regional
77 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:50 1026 Interregional
78 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1023 Interregional
79 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:26:56 1022 Regional
80 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:58 1021 Regional
81 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:26:58 1021 Regional
82 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:63 1017 Regional
83 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:26:65 1016 Regional
84 CABROL Alexis 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:71 1012 Interregional
85 GRIL Germain 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:26:73 1011 Regional
86 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:74 1010 Regional
87 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:83 1004 Regional
88 PERONI Vincent 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:84 1003 Departemental 50
89 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:85 1003 Regional
90 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:26:94 997 Regional
91 LACROIX Clément 1990 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:26:98 994 Regional
92 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:98 994 Regional
93 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:26:99 993 Regional
94 JOULIA Vincent 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:27:00 993 Regional
95 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:04 990 Regional
96 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:08 987 Regional
97 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:27:21 979 Regional
98 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:22 978 Departemental 50
99 FAUCHER Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:29 974 Regional
100 MARDELET Justin 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:31 972 Regional
101 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:27:46 962 Departemental 50
102 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:27:53 958 Regional
103 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:80 940 Regional
104 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:84 938 Regional
105 DAUSSOIR Kevin 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:50 1313 National
2 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:46 1241 National
3 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:80 1216 National
4 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:94 1205 National
5 BODET Sébastien 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:00 1201 National
6 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:00 1201 National
7 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:35 1176 Interregional
8 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:46 1168 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:96 1204 National
2 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:24:13 1192 Interregional
3 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:30 1179 Interregional
4 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:33 1177 National
5 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:43 1170 National
6 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:54 1162 National
7 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:24:67 1153 Interregional
8 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:67 1153 Interregional