Coupe de France (étape 1) [1]

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEY Sarah 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 8:55:72 1248 Regional
2 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 8:57:47 1241 Interregional
3 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 9:01:64 1224 Interregional
4 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 9:11:97 1183 Interregional
5 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 9:13:20 1178 Interregional
6 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 9:16:16 1166 Interregional
7 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:18:15 1158 Interregional
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:22:20 1143 Interregional
9 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:24:95 1132 Interregional
10 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 9:28:88 1117 Interregional
11 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 9:28:98 1116 Interregional
12 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 9:35:29 1092 Interregional
13 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 9:36:01 1089 Interregional
14 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:39:00 1078 Interregional
15 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 9:41:43 1069 Interregional
16 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 9:41:84 1067 Interregional
17 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:42:02 1067 Interregional
18 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 9:42:89 1063 Interregional
19 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 9:45:45 1054 Interregional
20 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 9:45:56 1053 Interregional
21 GASPERMENT Laure 1991 SN METZ FRA 9:48:80 1041 Interregional
22 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:50:70 1034 Interregional
23 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 US TALENCE FRA 9:53:18 1025 Interregional
24 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 9:53:30 1025 Interregional
25 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 9:54:43 1020 Interregional
26 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 9:54:98 1018 Interregional
27 ROYER Clémence 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 9:55:72 1016 Interregional
28 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 9:57:59 1009 Interregional
29 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 10:01:67 994 Interregional
30 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 10:02:58 991 Interregional
31 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 10:02:93 989 Interregional
32 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 10:03:90 986 Interregional
33 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 10:05:94 978 Interregional
34 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 10:06:68 976 Interregional
35 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 10:08:90 968 Interregional
36 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 10:12:95 953 Regional
37 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 10:20:20 928 Regional
38 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.